1 |
Marek |
18 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bansko
0
-
Marek
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marek
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
-
Marek
4
- VICTORIA
-
Marek
3
-
Septemvri Sofia II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Rakovski
0
-
Marek
3
|
2 |
Chavdar Etropole |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Marek
2
-
Chavdar Etropole
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
-
Bansko
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
|
3 |
Slivnishki Geroy |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Slivnishki Geroy
2
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
-
Levski Rakovski
1
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
|
4 |
Slavia Sofia II |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
3
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
- VICTORIA
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
4
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
Levski Rakovski
1
- DERROTA
-
Botev Ihtiman
4
-
Slavia Sofia II
3
|
5 |
Botev Ihtiman |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
2
-
Septemvri Sofia II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Rakovski
0
-
Botev Ihtiman
4
- DERROTA
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
- DERROTA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
4
-
Slavia Sofia II
3
|
6 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
- EMPATE
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
0
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Levski Rakovski
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
|
7 |
Bansko |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
Bansko
0
- DERROTA
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
-
Bansko
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bansko
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
- EMPATE
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
-
Bansko
1
|
8 |
Balkan Botevgrad |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
-
Marek
4
- DERROTA
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
- EMPATE
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
-
Bansko
1
|
9 |
Septemvri Sofia |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
- EMPATE
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
0
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
4
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
- DERROTA
-
Marek
3
-
Septemvri Sofia II
1
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
|
10 |
Levski Rakovski |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Levski Rakovski
0
-
Botev Ihtiman
4
- DERROTA
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
-
Levski Rakovski
1
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Rakovski
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
-
Levski Rakovski
1
- DERROTA
-
Levski Rakovski
0
-
Marek
3
|
11 |
Pirin Gotse Del. |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
5
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
2
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
3
-
Slavia Sofia II
4
- DERROTA
-
Marek
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
- DERROTA
-
Bansko
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Kostinbrod |
18 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kostinbrod
1
-
Vihren
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Razlog
0
-
Kostinbrod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
-
Kostinbrod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
0
|
2 |
Kyustendil |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kyustendil
4
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
-
Kyustendil
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rilski Sportist
0
-
Kyustendil
1
- EMPATE
-
Kyustendil
1
-
Granit Vladaya
1
|
3 |
Oborishte |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Levski Sofia II
3
-
Oborishte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oborishte
1
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Simitli
0
-
Oborishte
1
- EMPATE
-
Oborishte
2
-
Rilski Sportist
2
- VICTORIA
-
Granit Vladaya
2
-
Oborishte
3
|
4 |
Vihren |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vihren
4
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
2
- DERROTA
-
Kostinbrod
1
-
Vihren
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vihren
5
-
Pirin Razlog
0
- EMPATE
-
Levski Sofia II
0
-
Vihren
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vihren
3
-
CSKA Sofia II
2
|
5 |
Rilski Sportist |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Simitli
2
-
Rilski Sportist
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rilski Sportist
2
-
Granit Vladaya
0
- EMPATE
-
Oborishte
2
-
Rilski Sportist
2
- DERROTA
-
Rilski Sportist
0
-
Kyustendil
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Rilski Sportist
4
|
6 |
CSKA Sofia II |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Oborishte
1
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
-
Kyustendil
0
- EMPATE
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
3
-
CSKA Sofia II
3
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
-
Kostinbrod
1
- DERROTA
-
Vihren
3
-
CSKA Sofia II
2
|
7 |
Levski Sofia II |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Kyustendil
4
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- EMPATE
-
Levski Sofia II
2
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
2
- DERROTA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- EMPATE
-
Levski Sofia II
0
-
Vihren
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Razlog
0
-
Levski Sofia II
2
|
8 |
Septemvri |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Granit Vladaya
1
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Simitli
0
-
Oborishte
1
- DERROTA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Simitli
5
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
- DERROTA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
0
|
9 |
Granit Vladaya |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Sofia II
3
-
Granit Vladaya
2
- EMPATE
-
Granit Vladaya
1
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- DERROTA
-
Rilski Sportist
2
-
Granit Vladaya
0
- DERROTA
-
Granit Vladaya
2
-
Oborishte
3
- EMPATE
-
Kyustendil
1
-
Granit Vladaya
1
|
10 |
Pirin Razlog |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Razlog
0
-
Kyustendil
4
- VICTORIA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Pirin Razlog
2
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Razlog
0
-
Kostinbrod
1
- DERROTA
-
Vihren
5
-
Pirin Razlog
0
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Razlog
0
-
Levski Sofia II
2
|
11 |
Nadezhda |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Pirin Razlog
2
- EMPATE
-
Levski Sofia II
2
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
2
- EMPATE
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
3
-
CSKA Sofia II
3
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Simitli
5
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
- DERROTA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Rilski Sportist
4
|