Derde Divisie 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 26 Mayo 2018.Clasificación
Ascenso : Spakenburg | |
Playoff Descenso : Capelle, Spijkenisse | |
Descenso : ACV Assen, Magreb 90 |
Penalizaciones de la competición
-6 Puntos: |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Breij | 17 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
2 | Y. Teijsse | 15 | MED | Quick Boys | ||
3 | K. Tadmine | 15 | DEL | Jong Almere City | ||
4 | K. Tol | 14 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
5 | D. Mertens | 10 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
6 | M. Van Dommelen | 10 | DEL | Spijkenisse | ||
7 | T. Peters | 9 | DEL | Scheveningen | ||
8 | M. De Ruiter | 9 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
9 | B. Steltenpool | 9 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
10 | S. Van De Water | 8 | DEL | Jong Almere City | ||
11 | J. Hilterman | 8 | DEL | Jong Volendam | ||
12 | D. George | 8 | DEL | Twente Sub 21 | ||
13 | P. Ties | 7 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
14 | Patrick | 7 | DEL | DOVO | ||
15 | R. Fernandes | 7 | DEL | Twente Sub 21 | ||
16 | R. Djababoe | 7 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
17 | Van Warven | 7 | MED | DVS'33 | ||
18 | T. Freriks | 7 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
19 | Van Der Heide | 6 | MED | ACV Assen | ||
20 | J. Oosterwijk | 6 | DEL | Twente Sub 21 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Mahmoed | 7 | MED | Quick Boys | ||
2 | R. Smorenberg | 6 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
3 | D. Cohen | 5 | DEF | Quick Boys | ||
4 | J. Streutker | 5 | DEF | Harkemase Boys | ||
5 | A. Plat | 5 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
6 | I. Sillah | 5 | MED | ACV Assen | ||
7 | G. De Vries | 4 | DEF | ACV Assen | ||
8 | N. Coster | 4 | MED | DOVO | ||
9 | M. Berkvens | 4 | MED | DOVO | ||
10 | M. Lanting | 4 | MED | ONS Sneek | ||
11 | E. Eleveld | 4 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
12 | D. Browne | 4 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
13 | T. Riksman | 4 | DEF | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
14 | H. Van Schaik | 4 | DEF | Twente Sub 21 | ||
15 | R. Djababoe | 4 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
16 | A. Akrouh | 4 | MED | Magreb 90 | ||
17 | J. Snijders | 4 | MED | VVOG | ||
18 | K. Velda | 3 | MED | DVS'33 | ||
19 | D. Hollart | 3 | DEF | DVS'33 | ||
20 | B. Steltenpool | 3 | DEL | Spakenburg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Ubbergen | 1 | POR | DOVO | ||
2 | A. De Boer | 1 | DEF | ONS Sneek | ||
3 | B. De Groot | 1 | DEF | Harkemase Boys | ||
4 | G. De Vries | 1 | DEF | ACV Assen | ||
5 | K. Velda | 1 | MED | DVS'33 | ||
6 | Bakkenes | 1 | MED | DOVO | ||
7 | D. Hollart | 1 | DEF | DVS'33 | ||
8 | Mels Van Driel | 1 | MED | ASWH | ||
9 | Dantuma | 1 | MED | ONS Sneek | ||
10 | M. De Ruiter | 1 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
11 | J. Streutker | 1 | DEF | Harkemase Boys | ||
12 | R. El Hamdi | 1 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
13 | B. Steltenpool | 1 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
14 | P. De Lange | 1 | DEL | ASWH | ||
15 | R. Smorenberg | 1 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
16 | R. Donkor | 1 | DEF | Magreb 90 | ||
17 | J. Van Lunteren | 1 | MED | Capelle | ||
18 | J. De Jong | 1 | DEF | Scheveningen | ||
19 | B. Van Der Meer | 1 | POR | Capelle | ||
20 | M. Van Dommelen | 1 | DEL | Spijkenisse |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Bouman | 6 | MED | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
2 | Biya | 5 | DEL | VVOG | ||
3 | M. Lanting | 3 | MED | ONS Sneek | ||
4 | T. Freriks | 3 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
5 | K. Tol | 2 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
6 | Enrico | 2 | DEF | DOVO | ||
7 | E. Eleveld | 2 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
8 | D. Mertens | 2 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
9 | T. Riksman | 2 | DEF | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
10 | N. Doodeman | 2 | DEL | Jong Volendam | ||
11 | Uriel Antuna | 2 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
12 | J. Van Der Werf | 2 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
13 | R. Djababoe | 2 | DEL | ACV Assen | ||
14 | S. Van Axel-Dongen | 2 | DEL | Spijkenisse | ||
15 | J. Arends | 2 | DEL | VVOG | ||
16 | Roemeon | 2 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
17 | Chris Wijnja | 2 | DEF | ONS Sneek | ||
18 | M. Seip | 1 | DEF | ACV Assen | ||
19 | L. Schwiebbe | 1 | MED | Scheveningen | ||
20 | N. Coster | 1 | MED | DOVO |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Steltenpool | 29 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
2 | K. Tol | 28 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
3 | D. Mertens | 24 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
4 | R. Smorenberg | 23 | MED | Jong Volendam | ||
5 | M. Breij | 22 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
6 | K. Tadmine | 21 | DEL | Jong Almere City | ||
7 | R. Zinga | 21 | DEL | Twente Sub 21 | ||
8 | T. Freriks | 20 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
9 | T. Oostinjen | 20 | MED | Spakenburg | ||
10 | Y. Teijsse | 20 | MED | Quick Boys | ||
11 | J. Donald | 20 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
12 | D. Browne | 18 | DEL | Groningen Sub 21 | ||
13 | Kay Tejan | 18 | DEL | Jong Volendam | ||
14 | M. De Ruiter | 18 | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
15 | P. Huser | 18 | MED | ACV Assen | ||
16 | M. Nieuwlaat | 18 | DEL | Scheveningen | ||
17 | Van Warven | 18 | MED | DVS'33 | ||
18 | G. De G. | 18 | MED | VVOG | ||
19 | Oliver | 18 | DEL | Spakenburg | ||
20 | J. Van Nieuwkerk | 17 | DEL | Quick Boys |