05 Sep 21 | Callosa | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 6 |
04 Sep 21 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | CD Acero | 3 |
04 Sep 21 | Jove | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 6 |
04 Sep 21 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 0 | Torrent | 3 |
04 Sep 21 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Hércules | 8 |
04 Sep 21 | CD Roda | 0 - 0 | Torrellano | 1 |
05 Sep 21 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 2 |
04 Sep 21 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Castellón | 11 |
05 Sep 21 | Recambios | 2 - 1 | Benigànim | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | CD Roda | 2 |
12 Sep 21 | Torrent | 1 - 1 | Callosa | 8 |
12 Sep 21 | Orihuela | 1 - 3 | Valencia | 14 |
11 Sep 21 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 2 |
12 Sep 21 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Jove | 5 |
12 Sep 21 | Torrellano | 3 - 2 | Silla CF | 3 |
12 Sep 21 | Recambios | 0 - 2 | Ilicitano | 4 |
12 Sep 21 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | 2 |
11 Sep 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Benigànim | 6 |
18 Sep 21 | Valencia | 4 - 0 | Olimpic | 5 |
19 Sep 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Torrent | 3 |
19 Sep 21 | Silla CF | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | 1 |
18 Sep 21 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Torrellano | 10 |
19 Sep 21 | Callosa | 1 - 0 | CD Acero | 5 |
19 Sep 21 | Ilicitano | 2 - 2 | Castellón | 21 |
18 Sep 21 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Recambios | 2 |
18 Sep 21 | Benigànim | 0 - 0 | Orihuela | 7 |
18 Sep 21 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | Hércules | 2 |
25 Sep 21 | CD Acero | 2 - 0 | CD Roda | 1 |
26 Sep 21 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 3 |
26 Sep 21 | Recambios | 2 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 3 |
26 Sep 21 | Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Benigànim | 4 |
25 Sep 21 | Jove | 0 - 0 | Valencia | 3 |
26 Sep 21 | Hércules | 2 - 1 | Callosa | 5 |
26 Sep 21 | Castellón | 0 - 2 | Atzeneta | 9 |
25 Sep 21 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | 4 |
26 Sep 21 | Torrent | 1 - 2 | Silla CF | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 1 |
02 Oct 21 | Ilicitano | 2 - 0 | Olimpic | 8 |
02 Oct 21 | Atzeneta | 2 - 0 | Orihuela | 3 |
03 Oct 21 | Villajoyosa | 3 - 2 | Castellón | 11 |
02 Oct 21 | Torrellano | 3 - 2 | Villarreal | 5 |
02 Oct 21 | Benigànim | 0 - 1 | Jove | 2 |
03 Oct 21 | Callosa | 3 - 1 | Recambios | 5 |
02 Oct 21 | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Torrent | 5 |
03 Oct 21 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | 4 |
09 Oct 21 | Castellón | 0 - 0 | Callosa | 18 |
09 Oct 21 | Recambios | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 2 |
08 Oct 21 | Valencia | 5 - 0 | Benigànim | 6 |
09 Oct 21 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Silla CF | 2 |
08 Oct 21 | Jove | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 7 |
09 Oct 21 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Saguntino | 12 |
09 Oct 21 | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 2 |
09 Oct 21 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta | 2 |
09 Oct 21 | Torrent | 2 - 1 | Torrellano | 3 |
12 Oct 21 | Callosa | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 8 |
12 Oct 21 | Torrellano | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | 1 |
12 Oct 21 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Jove | ... |
12 Oct 21 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Valencia | 13 |
12 Oct 21 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Torrent | 5 |
13 Oct 21 | Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Hércules | 23 |
12 Oct 21 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Recambios | ... |
12 Oct 21 | CD Roda | 0 - 0 | Castellón | 9 |
12 Oct 21 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | Hércules | 0 - 2 | Torrellano | 8 |
17 Oct 21 | CD Acero | 2 - 2 | Villarreal | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | Recambios | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 3 |
16 Oct 21 | Benigànim | 0 - 4 | Ilicitano | 6 |
17 Oct 21 | Olimpic | 3 - 0 | Callosa | 10 |
17 Oct 21 | Orihuela | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 5 |
17 Oct 21 | Castellón | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | 16 |
16 Oct 21 | Jove | 0 - 2 | Villajoyosa | 3 |
16 Oct 21 | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta | 4 |
24 Oct 21 | Callosa | 0 - 1 | Jove | 4 |
24 Oct 21 | Torrent | 0 - 1 | CD Acero | 3 |
17 Nov 21 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 19 |
23 Oct 21 | Atzeneta | 2 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 4 |
24 Oct 21 | CD Roda | 4 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
23 Oct 21 | Torrellano | 3 - 1 | Recambios | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Hércules | 2 |
23 Oct 21 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Castellón | 6 |
31 Oct 21 | Recambios | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | 4 |
30 Oct 21 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | 4 |
30 Oct 21 | Jove | 1 - 0 | CD Roda | 2 |
30 Oct 21 | Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | 2 |
30 Oct 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Torrellano | 3 |
30 Oct 21 | Benigànim | 2 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 2 |
30 Oct 21 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Torrent | 3 |
31 Oct 21 | Orihuela | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 18 |
30 Oct 21 | Callosa | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 6 |
07 Nov 21 | Silla CF | 3 - 1 | Jove | 3 |
07 Nov 21 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Recambios | 2 |
07 Nov 21 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Castellón | 9 |
06 Nov 21 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 10 |
06 Nov 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Valencia | 5 |
06 Nov 21 | Torrellano | 0 - 3 | Orihuela | 4 |
06 Nov 21 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 8 |
07 Nov 21 | Callosa | 1 - 0 | Benigànim | 3 |
07 Nov 21 | Villajoyosa | 2 - 0 | Ilicitano | 2 |
13 Nov 21 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Callosa | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Recambios | 2 - 0 | CD Acero | 1 |
13 Nov 21 | Atzeneta | 3 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 1 |
13 Nov 21 | Jove | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 6 |
14 Nov 21 | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 3 |
13 Nov 21 | Benigànim | 0 - 2 | CD Roda | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Torrent | 10 |
14 Nov 21 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Torrellano | 1 |
13 Nov 21 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Torrent | 2 - 0 | Orihuela | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Valencia | 7 |
21 Nov 21 | Silla CF | 2 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
20 Nov 21 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | Recambios | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Callosa | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta | 3 |
20 Nov 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | ... |
20 Nov 21 | CD Acero | 1 - 1 | Castellón | 7 |
20 Nov 21 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Olimpic | 3 |
21 Nov 21 | Torrellano | 2 - 0 | Jove | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 1 |
28 Nov 21 | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | CD Acero | 5 |
28 Nov 21 | Castellón | 2 - 2 | Hércules | 7 |
28 Nov 21 | Ilicitano | 5 - 0 | Silla CF | 3 |
27 Nov 21 | Benigànim | 0 - 3 | Saguntino | 3 |
28 Nov 21 | Valencia | 2 - 0 | Torrellano | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Jove | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | 6 |
28 Nov 21 | Villajoyosa | 1 - 0 | Callosa | 2 |
28 Nov 21 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Torrent | 4 |
04 Dic 21 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 5 |
04 Dic 21 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Ilicitano | 10 |
04 Dic 21 | Recambios | 1 - 1 | Castellón | 9 |
04 Dic 21 | Torrellano | 4 - 1 | Benigànim | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Silla CF | 2 - 0 | Atzeneta | 1 |
04 Dic 21 | Hércules | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 2 |
04 Dic 21 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Jove | 3 |
22 Dic 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 4 |
08 Dic 21 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | Torrent | 2 |
19 Ene 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 3 | Silla CF | 4 |
08 Dic 21 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Torrellano | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Callosa | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 8 |
15 Dic 21 | Benigànim | 1 - 3 | Villarreal | 17 |
08 Dic 21 | Olimpic | 0 - 1 | Hércules | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Orihuela | 1 - 0 | Recambios | 15 |
08 Dic 21 | Jove | 2 - 1 | CD Acero | 3 |
08 Dic 21 | Atzeneta | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 8 |
12 Dic 21 | Torrent | 3 - 0 | Benigànim | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Torrellano | 0 - 3 | Atzeneta | 3 |
12 Dic 21 | Silla CF | 1 - 2 | Callosa | 5 |
12 Dic 21 | Recambios | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Ilicitano | 3 |
12 Dic 21 | Saguntino | 0 - 1 | Villajoyosa | 10 |
12 Dic 21 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Jove | 4 |
11 Dic 21 | Castellón | 0 - 3 | Orihuela | 4 |
12 Dic 21 | CD Acero | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Ilicitano | 0 - 1 | Torrent | 8 |
19 Dic 21 | Callosa | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | 12 |
19 Dic 21 | Benigànim | 2 - 1 | CD Acero | 4 |
18 Dic 21 | Olimpic | 3 - 1 | Castellón | 6 |
17 Dic 21 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 12 |
18 Dic 21 | CD Roda | 1 - 2 | Silla CF | 1 |
19 Dic 21 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | Torrellano | 3 |
18 Dic 21 | Jove | 1 - 1 | Recambios | 3 |
18 Dic 21 | Atzeneta | 3 - 1 | Villarreal | 4 |
19 Ene 22 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | 8 |
23 Dic 21 | Hércules | 3 - 2 | Benigànim | 10 |
19 Ene 22 | Torrellano | 1 - 2 | Callosa | 6 |
23 Dic 21 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | Jove | 12 |
02 Ene 22 | Villarreal | 5 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 6 |
02 Ene 22 | CD Acero | 2 - 2 | Ilicitano | 2 |
22 Dic 21 | Recambios | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
22 Dic 21 | Orihuela | 3 - 2 | Olimpic | 8 |
19 Ene 22 | Saguntino | 2 - 2 | CD Roda | 14 |
19 Ene 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 0 | Recambios | 2 |
05 Ene 22 | Torrent | 3 - 1 | Villajoyosa | 1 |
05 Ene 22 | CD Acero | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta | 3 |
26 Ene 22 | Torrellano | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 7 |
26 Ene 22 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Callosa | ... |
05 Ene 22 | Hércules | 2 - 2 | Ilicitano | 11 |
05 Ene 22 | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | 7 |
05 Ene 22 | Castellón | 2 - 0 | Valencia | 26 |
04 Ene 22 | Orihuela | 1 - 1 | Jove | 51 |
09 Ene 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | CD Acero | 1 |
08 Ene 22 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 1 |
02 Feb 22 | CD Roda | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | 5 |
09 Ene 22 | Valencia | 5 - 2 | Orihuela | 12 |
09 Ene 22 | Silla CF | 0 - 0 | Torrellano | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Jove | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
09 Ene 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 0 | Castellón | 2 |
02 Feb 22 | Callosa | 1 - 1 | Torrent | 30 |
09 Ene 22 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Recambios | 1 |
15 Ene 22 | Torrellano | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 11 |
16 Ene 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Orihuela | 4 - 0 | Benigànim | 1 |
15 Ene 22 | Torrent | 0 - 3 | CD Roda | 1 |
16 Ene 22 | Recambios | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta | 2 |
02 Feb 22 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Villarreal | 4 - 1 | Silla CF | 1 |
16 Ene 22 | Castellón | 0 - 0 | Ilicitano | 2 |
15 Ene 22 | CD Acero | 2 - 1 | Callosa | 3 |
23 Ene 22 | Callosa | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 6 |
23 Ene 22 | Saguntino | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | Benigànim | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 2 |
23 Ene 22 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Jove | 3 |
23 Ene 22 | Silla CF | 1 - 1 | Torrent | 4 |
23 Ene 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | Recambios | 5 |
23 Ene 22 | Atzeneta | 0 - 1 | Castellón | 6 |
09 Feb 22 | Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 14 |
23 Ene 22 | CD Roda | 0 - 1 | CD Acero | 4 |
30 Ene 22 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Villajoyosa | 7 |
30 Ene 22 | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | Torrellano | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | Orihuela | 2 - 2 | Atzeneta | 6 |
30 Ene 22 | Recambios | 2 - 1 | Callosa | 9 |
30 Ene 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 2 | Ilicitano | 5 |
30 Ene 22 | Torrent | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | 5 |
29 Ene 22 | Hércules | 0 - 0 | CD Roda | 1 |
29 Ene 22 | Jove | 2 - 0 | Benigànim | 4 |
29 Ene 22 | CD Acero | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | 7 |
05 Feb 22 | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | CD Acero | 17 |
05 Feb 22 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Jove | 4 |
06 Feb 22 | Callosa | 0 - 1 | Castellón | 12 |
06 Feb 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | Orihuela | 8 |
06 Feb 22 | CD Roda | 2 - 1 | Recambios | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | Benigànim | 2 - 2 | Valencia | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | Silla CF | 0 - 1 | Hércules | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Torrellano | 0 - 0 | Torrent | 3 |
13 Feb 22 | Recambios | 0 - 4 | Silla CF | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Hércules | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 9 |
12 Feb 22 | Jove | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Torrellano | 11 |
12 Feb 22 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Ilicitano | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | Olimpic | 3 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Orihuela | 2 - 1 | Callosa | 22 |
13 Feb 22 | Torrent | 3 - 4 | Villarreal | 5 |
12 Feb 22 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | CD Roda | 11 |
19 Feb 22 | CD Roda | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 8 |
19 Feb 22 | Atzeneta | 4 - 2 | Valencia | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | Callosa | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 8 |
20 Feb 22 | Villajoyosa | 1 - 1 | Jove | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Saguntino | 2 - 2 | Recambios | 17 |
20 Feb 22 | Silla CF | 2 - 1 | Castellón | 11 |
19 Feb 22 | Villarreal | 0 - 1 | CD Acero | 5 |
20 Feb 22 | Torrellano | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 1 |
19 Feb 22 | Ilicitano | 5 - 1 | Benigànim | 1 |
26 Feb 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 1 | CD Roda | 4 |
26 Feb 22 | Benigànim | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | 2 |
26 Feb 22 | Hércules | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | 2 |
26 Feb 22 | Valencia | 6 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 2 |
27 Feb 22 | Jove | 1 - 0 | Callosa | 11 |
27 Feb 22 | Orihuela | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | 6 |
26 Feb 22 | Castellón | 0 - 1 | Saguntino | 18 |
26 Feb 22 | CD Acero | 2 - 0 | Torrent | 11 |
27 Feb 22 | Recambios | 0 - 1 | Torrellano | 4 |
06 Mar 22 | Valencia | 3 - 2 | Callosa | 13 |
06 Mar 22 | Villajoyosa | 1 - 4 | Benigànim | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Hércules | 1 |
05 Mar 22 | Torrellano | 0 - 1 | Castellón | 2 |
05 Mar 22 | Atzeneta | 2 - 3 | Ilicitano | 5 |
05 Mar 22 | CD Roda | 0 - 1 | Jove | 2 |
06 Mar 22 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Recambios | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Silla CF | 0 - 0 | Olimpic | 2 |
06 Mar 22 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Orihuela | 10 |
12 Mar 22 | Jove | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Orihuela | 1 - 2 | Torrellano | 4 |
13 Mar 22 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | CD Roda | 1 |
12 Mar 22 | Hércules | 1 - 1 | CD Acero | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Recambios | 0 - 1 | Torrent | 9 |
12 Mar 22 | Castellón | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | 2 |
13 Mar 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Saguntino | 24 |
12 Mar 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 1 | Callosa | 5 |
13 Mar 22 | Ilicitano | 5 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 15 |
19 Mar 22 | Villarreal | 2 - 3 | Orihuela | 2 |
20 Mar 22 | Silla CF | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ... |
17 Mar 22 | CD Acero | 2 - 0 | Recambios | 11 |
19 Mar 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 2 | Atzeneta | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Torrellano | 2 - 1 | Olimpic | 9 |
20 Mar 22 | Torrent | 1 - 0 | Castellón | 1 |
20 Mar 22 | Callosa | 0 - 4 | Ilicitano | 23 |
19 Mar 22 | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Jove | 15 |
18 Mar 22 | CD Roda | 5 - 0 | Benigànim | 3 |
27 Mar 22 | Recambios | 1 - 2 | Hércules | 2 |
25 Mar 22 | Castellón | 0 - 0 | CD Acero | 9 |
27 Mar 22 | Orihuela | 3 - 0 | Torrent | 20 |
27 Mar 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Benigànim | 2 - 2 | Silla CF | 4 |
26 Mar 22 | Jove | 0 - 0 | Torrellano | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Ilicitano | 4 - 1 | CD Roda | 20 |
27 Mar 22 | Atzeneta | 3 - 0 | Callosa | 9 |
26 Mar 22 | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Saguntino | 30 |
03 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Jove | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Callosa | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 5 |
02 Abr 22 | Hércules | 0 - 1 | Castellón | 2 |
03 Abr 22 | Silla CF | 2 - 1 | Ilicitano | 4 |
02 Abr 22 | Saguntino | 1 - 3 | Benigànim | 20 |
02 Abr 22 | CD Roda | 0 - 2 | Atzeneta | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Torrent | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 5 |
02 Abr 22 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 8 |
02 Abr 22 | Torrellano | 0 - 1 | Valencia | 3 |
10 Abr 22 | Castellón | 3 - 0 | Recambios | 24 |
10 Abr 22 | Benigànim | 3 - 3 | Torrellano | 6 |
09 Abr 22 | Orihuela | 3 - 0 | Hércules | 4 |
09 Abr 22 | Olimpic | 0 - 2 | CD Acero | 26 |
09 Abr 22 | Ilicitano | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | 31 |
10 Abr 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 1 | CD Roda | 2 |
09 Abr 22 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Torrent | 12 |
09 Abr 22 | Atzeneta | 1 - 0 | Silla CF | 1 |
08 Abr 22 | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | 7 |
13 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 5 - 0 | Benigànim | 4 |
13 Abr 22 | Torrellano | 0 - 2 | Ilicitano | 6 |
13 Abr 22 | Hércules | 5 - 1 | Olimpic | 15 |
13 Abr 22 | Torrent | 2 - 2 | Valencia | 21 |
13 Abr 22 | Saguntino | 0 - 0 | Atzeneta | 30 |
13 Abr 22 | CD Roda | 0 - 0 | Callosa | 31 |
13 Abr 22 | CD Acero | 1 - 0 | Jove | 8 |
13 Abr 22 | Recambios | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 31 |
13 Abr 22 | Silla CF | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | 5 |
17 Abr 22 | Callosa | 2 - 3 | Silla CF | 15 |
17 Abr 22 | Ilicitano | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | 4 |
17 Abr 22 | Orihuela | 3 - 2 | Castellón | 43 |
17 Abr 22 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | CD Acero | 11 |
17 Abr 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 7 |
16 Abr 22 | Benigànim | 0 - 2 | Torrent | 5 |
16 Abr 22 | Atzeneta | 0 - 0 | Torrellano | ... |
17 Abr 22 | Jove | 2 - 1 | Hércules | 2 |
17 Abr 22 | Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Recambios | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Hércules | 2 - 0 | Valencia | 5 |
24 Abr 22 | Recambios | 2 - 0 | Jove | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Torrent | 2 - 2 | Ilicitano | 7 |
24 Abr 22 | CD Acero | 3 - 0 | Benigànim | 4 |
24 Abr 22 | Torrellano | 3 - 1 | Villajoyosa | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Castellón | 1 - 0 | Olimpic | 20 |
24 Abr 22 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Silla CF | 0 - 1 | CD Roda | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Callosa | 34 |
30 Abr 22 | Callosa | 0 - 0 | Torrellano | 2 |
29 Abr 22 | Valencia | 6 - 0 | Recambios | 4 |
01 May 22 | CD Roda | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | 27 |
01 May 22 | Jove | 0 - 2 | Castellón | 10 |
29 Abr 22 | Villajoyosa | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | 8 |
01 May 22 | Ilicitano | 2 - 0 | CD Acero | 7 |
01 May 22 | Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Torrent | 25 |
01 May 22 | Olimpic | 1 - 0 | Orihuela | 27 |
29 Abr 22 | Benigànim | 2 - 1 | Hércules | 5 |