Tercera División 2012
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 13 Mayo 2012.
|
17 Feb 12 21:00 Finalizado |
CD Bezana | 1-1 | UM Escobedo | más información 1 |
|
18 Feb 12 16:00 Finalizado |
Ribamontán al Mar | 1-2 | Cayón | más información ... |
|
18 Feb 12 16:00 Finalizado |
Noja | 4-1 | Barquereño | más información 1 |
|
18 Feb 12 16:30 Finalizado |
SD Barreda Balompié | 3-0 | CD Guarnizo | más información ... |
|
18 Feb 12 17:30 Finalizado |
Tropezón | 3-1 | Deportivo Rayo Cantabria | más información ... |
|
19 Feb 12 12:00 Finalizado |
Rayo Cantabria | 6-0 | CF Vimenor | más información ... |
|
19 Feb 12 16:00 Finalizado |
Buelna | 2-2 | Castro | más información ... |
|
19 Feb 12 16:15 Finalizado |
Arenas de Frajanas | 4-2 | CD Laredo | más información ... |
|
19 Feb 12 16:30 Finalizado |
SD San Martín Arena | 2-4 | CD Pontejos | más información ... |
|
19 Feb 12 17:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Albericia | 0-2 | Siete Villas | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Noja, Rayo Cantabria, CD Laredo, UM Escobedo | |
Descenso: Barquereño, Martín Arena, Arenas Frajanas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jorge Rodríguez | 5 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
2 | Mantilla | 4 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
3 | Dorronsoro | 4 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
4 | Mario Salcines | 4 | DEL | Cayón | ||
5 | San Julian | 4 | MED | Buelna | ||
6 | David Zamorano | 3 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
7 | Diego Villar | 3 | MED | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
8 | Acebo | 2 | DEL | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
9 | Lipe | 2 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
10 | Alberto | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
11 | Piru | 2 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
12 | Asier | 2 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
13 | Agote | 2 | DEL | Castro | ||
14 | Puebla | 2 | DEL | Atlético Albericia | ||
15 | Aaron | 2 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
16 | Alvaro Santamaria | 2 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
17 | Julio Abando | 2 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
18 | Alvaro | 2 | MED | CD Pontejos | ||
19 | Pascua | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
20 | Chus | 2 | DEL | CD Pontejos |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jorge Rodríguez | 5 | DEL | Deportivo Rayo Canta. | ||
2 | Dorronsoro | 4 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
3 | Mantilla | 4 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
4 | Mario Salcines | 4 | DEL | Cayón | ||
5 | San Julian | 4 | MED | Buelna | ||
6 | David Zamorano | 3 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
7 | Diego Villar | 3 | MED | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
8 | Lipe | 2 | MED | CD Bezana | ||
9 | Asier | 2 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
10 | Alvaro Santamaria | 2 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
11 | A. Guitián | 2 | DEF | Rayo Cantabria | ||
12 | Aaron | 2 | DEL | Ribamontán al Mar | ||
13 | Alberto | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
14 | Chus | 2 | DEL | CD Pontejos | ||
15 | Acebo | 2 | DEL | SD Barreda Balompié | ||
16 | Piru | 2 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
17 | Agote | 2 | DEL | Castro | ||
18 | Puebla | 2 | DEL | Atlético Albericia | ||
19 | Julio Abando | 2 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
20 | Yimi | 2 | DEL | SD Barreda Balompié |