Lega Pro Prima Divisione (Serie C1)
1º Asciende
2º Playoff
3º Playoff
4º Playoff
5º Playoff
14º Playout
15º Playout
16º Playout
17º Playout
18º Descenso.
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Juventus Next Gen |
20:30
|
Carrarese | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Carrarese |
20:30
|
Juventus Next Gen | más información ... |
Global
|
Juventus | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vicenza |
20:30
|
Padova | más información 2 |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Padova |
20:30
|
Vicenza | más información ... |
Global
|
Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Padova | ||
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Benevento |
20:30
|
Sassari Torres | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sassari Torres |
20:30
|
Benevento | más información ... |
Global
|
Benevento | 0 - 0 | Sassari | ||
|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Catania |
20:30
|
Avellino | más información 2 |
|
25 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Avellino |
20:30
|
Catania | más información ... |
Global
|
Catania | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Cuppone | 3 | DEL | Pescara | ||
2 | M. Fall | 3 | DEL | Giana Erminio | ||
3 | S. Guerra | 2 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
4 | A. Malomo | 2 | DEF | Triestina | ||
5 | S. Svideroschi | 2 | DEL | Legnago Salus | ||
6 | N. Sekulov | 2 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
7 | M. Cissé | 2 | DEL | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
8 | A. Curcio | 1 | DEL | Casertana | ||
9 | A. Ciciretti | 1 | DEL | Benevento | ||
10 | E. Lanini | 1 | DEL | Benevento | ||
11 | M. Di Gennaro | 1 | DEF | Carrarese | ||
12 | Giuseppe Panico | 1 | MED | Carrarese | ||
13 | F. Lisi | 1 | MED | Perugia | ||
14 | M. Marotta | 1 | MED | Giana Erminio | ||
15 | F. Salvemini | 1 | DEL | SSC Giugliano | ||
16 | S. Damiani | 1 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
17 | I. Cernigoi | 1 | DEL | Rimini | ||
18 | Daishawn Redan | 1 | DEL | Triestina | ||
19 | D. Bouah | 1 | DEF | Catania | ||
20 | Y. Cheikh Sylla | 1 | DEL | Perugia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Pelagatti | 2 | DEF | Legnago Salus | ||
2 | S. Simeri | 2 | DEL | Taranto | ||
3 | D. Celiento | 2 | DEF | Casertana | ||
4 | G. Capomaggio | 2 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
5 | A. Ceresoli | 2 | DEF | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
6 | Joseph Nonge | 2 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
7 | A. Marino | 1 | DEF | Latina | ||
8 | L. Taurino | 1 | MED | Casertana | ||
9 | Andrey Galabinov | 1 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
10 | Jacopo Sala | 1 | MED | Rimini | ||
11 | M. Maza | 1 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
12 | S. Di Carmine | 1 | DEL | Catania | ||
13 | G. Scognamiglio | 1 | DEF | SSC Giugliano | ||
14 | J. Mbakogu | 1 | DEL | Legnago Salus | ||
15 | R. Brosco | 1 | DEF | Pescara | ||
16 | D. Albadoro | 1 | DEL | Picerno | ||
17 | G. Comi | 1 | DEL | Crotone | ||
18 | C. Chiricò | 1 | DEL | Catania | ||
19 | M. Fabbro | 1 | DEL | Taranto | ||
20 | A. Anastasio | 1 | DEF | Casertana |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Pinato | 1 | MED | Benevento | ||
2 | J. Murano | 1 | DEL | Picerno | ||
3 | Andrea Loliva | 1 | POR | Taranto | ||
4 | Luca Sasanelli | 1 | DEL | Pescara | ||
5 | Pedro Felipe | 1 | DEF | Juventus Next Gen |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Agazzi | 2 | MED | Benevento | ||
2 | A. Vallocchia | 2 | MED | Triestina | ||
3 | F. Groppelli | 2 | DEF | Giana Erminio | ||
4 | Ronaldo | 1 | MED | Vicenza | ||
5 | Leonardo Capezzi | 1 | MED | Carrarese | ||
6 | L. Calapai | 1 | DEF | Casertana | ||
7 | A. Tello | 1 | MED | Catania | ||
8 | C. D'urso | 1 | MED | Triestina | ||
9 | M. Finotto | 1 | DEL | Carrarese | ||
10 | S. Damiani | 1 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
11 | C. Capone | 1 | MED | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
12 | F. Nardi | 1 | MED | Benevento | ||
13 | C. Langella | 1 | MED | Rimini | ||
14 | Mattia Tascone | 1 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
15 | Mbarick Fall | 1 | DEL | Giana Erminio | ||
16 | Lorenzo Milani | 1 | DEF | Pescara | ||
17 | F. Di Dio | 1 | DEL | SSC Giugliano | ||
18 | D. Salifou | 1 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
19 | L. Cerri | 1 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
20 | Romano Floriani | 1 | DEF | Pescara |