18 Oct 20 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 12 |
18 Oct 20 | Las Rozas | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 25 |
18 Oct 20 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Navalcarner | 11 |
18 Oct 20 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Poblense | 18 |
18 Oct 20 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Internacion | 74 |
14 Nov 20 | Benito | 1 - 2 | Extremadura | 120 |
18 Oct 20 | Yugo | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 341 |
18 Oct 20 | UD Melilla | 3 - 0 | Villarroble | 75 |
18 Oct 20 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Talavera | 167 |
17 Oct 20 | Villarrubia | 0 - 3 | Villanovens | 73 |
25 Oct 20 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 25 |
25 Oct 20 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Getafe B | 39 |
25 Oct 20 | Navalcarner | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas | 19 |
25 Oct 20 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 8 |
25 Oct 20 | Internacion | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 6 |
24 Oct 20 | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia | 66 |
25 Oct 20 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Benito | 204 |
25 Oct 20 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 36 |
25 Oct 20 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | UD Melilla | 96 |
25 Oct 20 | Villanovens | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 79 |
15 Nov 20 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 70 |
01 Nov 20 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Navalcarner | 24 |
01 Nov 20 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 7 |
01 Nov 20 | UD Sanse | 2 - 1 | Internacion | 9 |
01 Nov 20 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 32 |
31 Oct 20 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 191 |
01 Nov 20 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | 56 |
01 Nov 20 | Yugo | 1 - 2 | Talavera | 94 |
01 Nov 20 | UD Melilla | 1 - 0 | Villanovens | 107 |
31 Oct 20 | Villarrubia | 2 - 1 | AD Mérida | 99 |
25 Nov 20 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 42 |
08 Nov 20 | Navalcarner | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 20 |
08 Nov 20 | Poblense | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 7 |
08 Nov 20 | Internacion | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas | 5 |
08 Nov 20 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 20 |
08 Nov 20 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Villarrubia | 196 |
08 Nov 20 | Villarroble | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 45 |
08 Nov 20 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Benito | 81 |
08 Nov 20 | Villanovens | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 67 |
08 Nov 20 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla | 314 |
21 Nov 20 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 46 |
22 Nov 20 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Poblense | 12 |
20 Dic 20 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 19 |
22 Nov 20 | Las Rozas | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 10 |
22 Nov 20 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 28 |
22 Nov 20 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 3 | Villarroble | 283 |
22 Nov 20 | Extremadura | 2 - 2 | Talavera | 49 |
22 Nov 20 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Villanovens | 123 |
22 Nov 20 | Yugo | 1 - 2 | AD Mérida | 126 |
22 Nov 20 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | UD Melilla | 57 |
29 Nov 20 | Navalcarner | 3 - 3 | Atlético | 23 |
29 Nov 20 | Poblense | 2 - 2 | Castilla | 27 |
29 Nov 20 | Internacion | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 10 |
23 Dic 20 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 14 |
29 Nov 20 | UD Sanse | 3 - 1 | Las Rozas | 10 |
29 Nov 20 | Villarroble | 1 - 2 | Villarrubia | 20 |
29 Nov 20 | Talavera | 0 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 221 |
29 Nov 20 | Villanovens | 2 - 1 | Extremadura | 53 |
29 Nov 20 | AD Mérida | 0 - 0 | Benito | 83 |
29 Nov 20 | UD Melilla | 1 - 2 | Yugo | 67 |
06 Dic 20 | Navalcarner | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 8 |
05 Dic 20 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Internacion | 15 |
06 Dic 20 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 20 |
06 Dic 20 | Getafe B | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 20 |
06 Dic 20 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Las Rozas | 13 |
06 Dic 20 | Villarroble | 3 - 2 | Talavera | 71 |
06 Dic 20 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Villanovens | 269 |
06 Dic 20 | Extremadura | 1 - 1 | AD Mérida | 185 |
06 Dic 20 | Benito | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | 91 |
05 Dic 20 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 46 |
13 Dic 20 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Poblense | 35 |
12 Dic 20 | Internacion | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 18 |
13 Dic 20 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 54 |
13 Dic 20 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 24 |
13 Dic 20 | Las Rozas | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 3 |
13 Dic 20 | Villarrubia | 1 - 3 | Talavera | 41 |
13 Dic 20 | Villanovens | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | 26 |
13 Dic 20 | AD Mérida | 1 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 1k |
13 Dic 20 | UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | 67 |
13 Dic 20 | Yugo | 4 - 1 | Benito | 101 |
03 Feb 21 | Poblense | 0 - 3 | Internacion | 12 |
10 Feb 21 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 22 |
03 Feb 21 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | UD Sanse | 42 |
28 Feb 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | 17 |
27 Ene 21 | Getafe B | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 39 |
10 Ene 21 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | Villanovens | 49 |
03 Feb 21 | Villarroble | 1 - 2 | AD Mérida | 195 |
10 Ene 21 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla | 236 |
10 Ene 21 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 50 |
10 Ene 21 | Benito | 3 - 1 | Villarrubia | 23 |
10 Feb 21 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Getafe B | 12 |
10 Feb 21 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Las Rozas | 36 |
20 Ene 21 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 28 |
17 Ene 21 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 14 |
10 Feb 21 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 52 |
27 Ene 21 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Benito | 48 |
17 Ene 21 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | Yugo | 185 |
10 Feb 21 | Villarroble | 1 - 1 | UD Melilla | 84 |
17 Ene 21 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | AD Mérida | 114 |
17 Ene 21 | Villanovens | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia | 15 |
24 Ene 21 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Rayo | 24 |
24 Ene 21 | Getafe B | 1 - 0 | Castilla | 14 |
24 Ene 21 | Las Rozas | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 10 |
24 Ene 21 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Poblense | 11 |
24 Ene 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Internacion | 8 |
10 Feb 21 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 45 |
24 Ene 21 | Benito | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 202 |
24 Ene 21 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Villarroble | 22 |
24 Ene 21 | UD Melilla | 0 - 3 | Talavera | 65 |
24 Ene 21 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Villanovens | 143 |
03 Mar 21 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 38 |
31 Ene 21 | Navalcarner | 0 - 0 | Getafe B | 8 |
31 Ene 21 | Poblense | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | 10 |
31 Ene 21 | Internacion | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 11 |
31 Ene 21 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 31 |
31 Ene 21 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Extremadura | 305 |
31 Ene 21 | Villarroble | 1 - 2 | Benito | 53 |
31 Ene 21 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Yugo | 41 |
31 Ene 21 | Villanovens | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | 61 |
17 Feb 21 | AD Mérida | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia | 145 |
07 Feb 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 47 |
07 Feb 21 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Navalcarner | 12 |
07 Feb 21 | Getafe B | 0 - 2 | Poblense | 14 |
07 Feb 21 | Las Rozas | 0 - 3 | Internacion | 14 |
07 Feb 21 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 18 |
06 Feb 21 | Villarrubia | 2 - 2 | CD Badajoz | 203 |
06 Feb 21 | Extremadura | 3 - 1 | Villarroble | 57 |
07 Feb 21 | Benito | 2 - 0 | Talavera | 58 |
07 Feb 21 | Yugo | 0 - 0 | Villanovens | 37 |
07 Feb 21 | UD Melilla | 2 - 0 | AD Mérida | 183 |
14 Feb 21 | Navalcarner | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 30 |
14 Feb 21 | Poblense | 2 - 3 | Rayo | 14 |
14 Feb 21 | Internacion | 2 - 2 | Getafe B | 13 |
14 Feb 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Las Rozas | 14 |
28 Feb 21 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 69 |
14 Feb 21 | Villarroble | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 165 |
14 Feb 21 | Talavera | 2 - 2 | Extremadura | 50 |
14 Feb 21 | Villanovens | 3 - 0 | Benito | 53 |
13 Feb 21 | AD Mérida | 2 - 0 | Yugo | 164 |
14 Feb 21 | UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia | 51 |
03 Mar 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Navalcarner | 39 |
21 Feb 21 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Poblense | 13 |
21 Feb 21 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 6 |
21 Feb 21 | Getafe B | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 16 |
21 Feb 21 | Las Rozas | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 12 |
21 Feb 21 | Villarrubia | 1 - 1 | Villarroble | 15 |
21 Feb 21 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Talavera | 182 |
21 Feb 21 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Villanovens | 36 |
20 Feb 21 | Benito | 0 - 0 | AD Mérida | 105 |
21 Feb 21 | Yugo | 0 - 1 | UD Melilla | 75 |
07 Mar 21 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 15 |
07 Mar 21 | Internacion | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 30 |
07 Mar 21 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 15 |
07 Mar 21 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Getafe B | 28 |
07 Mar 21 | Las Rozas | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 38 |
07 Mar 21 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | Villarroble | 14 |
07 Mar 21 | Villanovens | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | 135 |
07 Mar 21 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 431 |
07 Mar 21 | UD Melilla | 1 - 1 | Benito | 63 |
07 Mar 21 | Yugo | 1 - 0 | Villarrubia | 50 |
14 Mar 21 | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 24 |
14 Mar 21 | Navalcarner | 0 - 2 | Internacion | 15 |
14 Mar 21 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 59 |
14 Mar 21 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | UD Sanse | 23 |
14 Mar 21 | Getafe B | 1 - 1 | Las Rozas | 8 |
14 Mar 21 | Talavera | 3 - 0 | Villarrubia | 56 |
13 Mar 21 | Villarroble | 1 - 2 | Villanovens | 64 |
14 Mar 21 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | AD Mérida | 1k |
14 Mar 21 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | UD Melilla | 94 |
14 Mar 21 | Benito | 2 - 1 | Yugo | 56 |
21 Mar 21 | Internacion | 0 - 0 | Poblense | 14 |
21 Mar 21 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 30 |
21 Mar 21 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 72 |
21 Mar 21 | Las Rozas | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 11 |
21 Mar 21 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Getafe B | 15 |
21 Mar 21 | Villanovens | 0 - 0 | Talavera | 272 |
21 Mar 21 | AD Mérida | 0 - 1 | Villarroble | 536 |
21 Mar 21 | UD Melilla | 0 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 489 |
21 Mar 21 | Yugo | 1 - 3 | Extremadura | 56 |
21 Mar 21 | Villarrubia | 2 - 0 | Benito | 65 |