Ascenso : Landskrona BoIS, IK Brage | |
Playoff Ascenso : Osters IF | |
Playoff Descenso : GIF Sundsvall, Örgryte | |
Descenso : Östersunds FK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Frederik Ihler | 6 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
2 | P. Abdulla | 5 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
3 | K. Holmberg | 4 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
4 | R. Book | 4 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
5 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
6 | E. Sylisufaj | 3 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
7 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
8 | Filip Trpchevski | 3 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
9 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
10 | Gustav Lindgren | 3 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
11 | P. Engblom | 2 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
12 | M. Saeid | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
13 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
14 | L. Kalludra | 2 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
15 | L. Englund | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
16 | V. Rodic | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
17 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
18 | W. Loeper | 2 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
19 | A. Al Hamlawi | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
20 | Johan Arvidsson | 2 | DEL | IK Brage |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Benjamin Örn | 4 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
2 | H. Zackrisson | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
3 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
4 | A. Aliev | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | P. Randjelovic | 3 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | Lukas Browning | 3 | MED | Gefle | ||
7 | D. Edvardsson | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
8 | F. Schyberg | 3 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
9 | L. Shlimon | 3 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
10 | H. Sletsjøe | 3 | MED | IK Brage | ||
11 | F. Bohman | 3 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
12 | M. Nilsson | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
13 | Abdoulaye Faye | 3 | DEF | Örgryte | ||
14 | Iu Ranera | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
15 | Ali Suljić | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
16 | I. Kričak | 2 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
17 | O. Sverrisson | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
18 | J. Junior | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
19 | P. Andersson | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
20 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | O. Sverrisson | 1 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
3 | R. Tranberg | 1 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
4 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
5 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | F. Jakobsson | 1 | POR | Sandvikens IF | ||
7 | M. Springfeldt | 1 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
8 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
9 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pierre Larsen | 3 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
2 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 3 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | K. Holmen | 3 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
4 | L. Bergquist | 3 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
5 | Vincent Sundberg | 3 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | D. Paulson | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
7 | F. Martinsson | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
8 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
9 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
10 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
11 | E. Bouzaiene | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
12 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
13 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
14 | Y. Adjoumani | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
15 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
16 | Ieltsin Camões | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
17 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
18 | Iu Ranera | 1 | MED | Gefle | ||
19 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
20 | A. Faltsetas | 1 | MED | Utsiktens BK |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Vincent Sundberg | 10 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
2 | P. Abdulla | 10 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
3 | Frederik Ihler | 10 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | V. Rodic | 9 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | A. Al Hamlawi | 9 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
6 | A. Morfelt | 9 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
7 | D. Seger | 8 | MED | Osters IF | ||
8 | T. Silverholt | 8 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
9 | Aulon Bitiqi | 8 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
10 | A. Aliev | 8 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
11 | R. Book | 8 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
12 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 8 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
13 | Mamadou Diagne | 8 | DEL | Skovde AIK | ||
14 | M. Burman | 8 | MED | GIF Sundsvall | ||
15 | S. Karim | 8 | MED | Trelleborgs FF | ||
16 | A. Culum | 8 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
17 | A. Yakoub | 8 | DEL | Gefle | ||
18 | Peter Gwargis | 8 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
19 | K. Asare | 8 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
20 | K. Nyarko | 8 | DEL | IK Brage |