16 Sep 18 | Torrelodone | 3 - 0 | Calasanz | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | K-2 | 2 - 3 | Tres Cantos | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Gimnastica | 3 - 2 | EFMO | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Villavicios | 3 - 2 | Alpedrete | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Robledo | 1 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Cañada | 3 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Electrocor | 3 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Calasanz | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Nuevo | 0 - 2 | Torrelodone | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
23 Sep 18 | EFMO | 1 - 4 | K-2 | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Alpedrete | 4 - 2 | Gimnastica | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Pozuelo | 3 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Colmenar | 2 - 3 | Robledo | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Puerta | 2 - 1 | Cañada | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 3 | Electrocor | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Calasanz | 4 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Torrelodone | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | EFMO | ... |
30 Sep 18 | K-2 | 2 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Gimnastica | 2 - 3 | Pozuelo | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Villavicios | 4 - 0 | Colmenar | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Robledo | 0 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Cañada | 6 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Nuevo | 4 - 4 | Lorenzo | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 3 | Calasanz | ... |
07 Oct 18 | EFMO | 1 - 0 | Torrelodone | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Alpedrete | 2 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Pozuelo | 5 - 1 | K-2 | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Colmenar | 3 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Puerta | 0 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Futbol Tres | 8 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Cañada | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Nuevo | 0 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Calasanz | 2 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Torrelodone | 0 - 2 | Alpedrete | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
14 Oct 18 | K-2 | 4 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Gimnastica | 1 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Villavicios | 1 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Robledo | 1 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Cañada | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
21 Oct 18 | EFMO | 1 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Alpedrete | 0 - 0 | Calasanz | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Pozuelo | 0 - 3 | Torrelodone | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Colmenar | 2 - 2 | Majadahonda | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Puerta | 3 - 1 | K-2 | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Electrocor | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Cañada | 1 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | EFMO | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Nuevo | 1 - 0 | Alpedrete | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Calasanz | 1 - 3 | Pozuelo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Torrelodone | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Puerta | ... |
28 Oct 18 | K-2 | 1 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Gimnastica | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
14 Nov 18 | Villavicios | 1 - 0 | Cañada | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Lorenzo | 2 - 3 | Robledo | ... |
04 Nov 18 | EFMO | 2 - 4 | Lorenzo | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Alpedrete | 4 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Pozuelo | 3 - 3 | Nuevo | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Colmenar | 1 - 5 | Calasanz | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Puerta | 1 - 0 | Torrelodone | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 2 | Majadahonda | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Electrocor | 0 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Cañada | 2 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Robledo | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
11 Nov 18 | EFMO | 2 - 2 | Alpedrete | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 5 | Pozuelo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Nuevo | 0 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Calasanz | 1 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Torrelodone | 1 - 3 | Futbol Tres | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | Electrocor | ... |
11 Nov 18 | K-2 | 1 - 3 | Cañada | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Gimnastica | 1 - 4 | Robledo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Villavicios | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Alpedrete | 1 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Pozuelo | 1 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Colmenar | 0 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Puerta | 3 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 2 | Calasanz | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Electrocor | 3 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Cañada | 3 - 1 | Majadahonda | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Robledo | 4 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Villavicios | 2 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Alpedrete | 4 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
25 Nov 18 | EFMO | 3 - 5 | Colmenar | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Nuevo | 0 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Calasanz | 0 - 2 | Electrocor | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Torrelodone | 0 - 1 | Cañada | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Majadahonda | 0 - 4 | Robledo | ... |
25 Nov 18 | K-2 | 2 - 5 | Villavicios | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Lorenzo | 4 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Colmenar | 1 - 3 | Alpedrete | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Puerta | 2 - 3 | EFMO | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Electrocor | 3 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Cañada | 1 - 2 | Calasanz | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Robledo | 3 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Villavicios | 3 - 1 | Majadahonda | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Gimnastica | 1 - 1 | K-2 | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Alpedrete | 2 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
16 Dic 18 | EFMO | 1 - 3 | Futbol Tres | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Tres Cantos | 3 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Nuevo | 1 - 1 | Cañada | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Calasanz | 3 - 3 | Robledo | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Torrelodone | 0 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Majadahonda | 0 - 2 | Gimnastica | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Colmenar | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Puerta | 5 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Electrocor | 3 - 2 | EFMO | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Cañada | 4 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Robledo | 2 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Villavicios | 2 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Gimnastica | 1 - 0 | Torrelodone | ... |
23 Dic 18 | K-2 | 2 - 1 | Majadahonda | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 3 | Puerta | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Alpedrete | 1 - 7 | Electrocor | ... |
13 Ene 19 | EFMO | 1 - 3 | Cañada | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 1 | Robledo | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Nuevo | 0 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Calasanz | 0 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Torrelodone | 3 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 3 | Colmenar | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Electrocor | 4 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Cañada | 3 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Robledo | 2 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Villavicios | 3 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Gimnastica | 1 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
20 Ene 19 | K-2 | 0 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Majadahonda | 1 - 5 | Torrelodone | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Puerta | 1 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Pozuelo | 3 - 2 | Cañada | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Alpedrete | 1 - 3 | Robledo | ... |
27 Ene 19 | EFMO | 1 - 7 | Villavicios | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Nuevo | 0 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Calasanz | 3 - 1 | Majadahonda | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Torrelodone | 3 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Calasanz | 1 - 2 | Torrelodone | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Nuevo | 5 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
03 Feb 19 | EFMO | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Alpedrete | 3 - 4 | Villavicios | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Pozuelo | 4 - 1 | Robledo | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Colmenar | 1 - 0 | Cañada | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Puerta | 3 - 2 | Electrocor | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Torrelodone | 2 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Tres Cantos | ... |
10 Feb 19 | K-2 | 3 - 0 | EFMO | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Gimnastica | 1 - 4 | Alpedrete | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Villavicios | 3 - 2 | Pozuelo | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Robledo | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Cañada | 2 - 0 | Puerta | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Electrocor | 2 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Nuevo | 3 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |
17 Feb 19 | EFMO | 0 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Alpedrete | 1 - 2 | K-2 | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Pozuelo | 3 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Colmenar | 4 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Puerta | 5 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 1 | Cañada | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Electrocor | 4 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Calasanz | 1 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Torrelodone | 1 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
24 Feb 19 | K-2 | 1 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Gimnastica | 3 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Villavicios | 3 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Robledo | 2 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Cañada | 3 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Tres Cantos | 4 - 4 | Nuevo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | EFMO | 2 - 2 | Calasanz | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Alpedrete | 2 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Pozuelo | 3 - 1 | Majadahonda | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 1 - 1 | K-2 | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Puerta | 0 - 2 | Gimnastica | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Electrocor | 4 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Cañada | 0 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Lorenzo | 3 - 3 | Tres Cantos | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Nuevo | 1 - 3 | EFMO | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Calasanz | 0 - 2 | Alpedrete | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Torrelodone | 0 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Majadahonda | 3 - 5 | Colmenar | ... |
10 Mar 19 | K-2 | 1 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Gimnastica | 3 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Villavicios | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Robledo | 1 - 1 | Cañada | ... |
17 Mar 19 | EFMO | 2 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Alpedrete | 1 - 2 | Nuevo | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Pozuelo | 5 - 7 | Calasanz | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 2 | Torrelodone | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Puerta | 1 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Futbol Tres | 5 - 1 | K-2 | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Electrocor | 3 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Cañada | 2 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Robledo | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | EFMO | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Tres Cantos | 4 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Nuevo | 2 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Calasanz | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Torrelodone | 1 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Majadahonda | 4 - 5 | Futbol Tres | ... |
24 Mar 19 | K-2 | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Gimnastica | 1 - 2 | Cañada | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Villavicios | 6 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Alpedrete | 2 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Puerta | 2 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Electrocor | 4 - 0 | Majadahonda | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Cañada | 4 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Robledo | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Villavicios | 2 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Alpedrete | ... |
07 Abr 19 | EFMO | 2 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Tres Cantos | 1 - 1 | Colmenar | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Nuevo | 3 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Calasanz | 3 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Torrelodone | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Majadahonda | 2 - 4 | Cañada | ... |
07 Abr 19 | K-2 | 2 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Gimnastica | 0 - 5 | Villavicios | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Pozuelo | 1 - 0 | Alpedrete | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 0 | EFMO | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Puerta | 0 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 0 | Nuevo | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Electrocor | 5 - 1 | Calasanz | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Cañada | 3 - 0 | Torrelodone | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Robledo | 3 - 4 | Majadahonda | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Villavicios | 5 - 0 | K-2 | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Gimnastica | 2 - 5 | Lorenzo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Alpedrete | 2 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
28 Abr 19 | EFMO | 1 - 3 | Puerta | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Nuevo | 1 - 3 | Electrocor | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Calasanz | 0 - 2 | Cañada | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Torrelodone | 3 - 1 | Robledo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Majadahonda | 1 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
28 Abr 19 | K-2 | 2 - 3 | Gimnastica | ... |
01 May 19 | Colmenar | 3 - 2 | Pozuelo | ... |
05 May 19 | Puerta | 6 - 0 | Alpedrete | ... |
05 May 19 | Futbol Tres | 4 - 2 | EFMO | ... |
05 May 19 | Electrocor | 3 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
05 May 19 | Cañada | 3 - 1 | Nuevo | ... |
05 May 19 | Robledo | 0 - 0 | Calasanz | ... |
05 May 19 | Villavicios | 1 - 4 | Torrelodone | ... |
05 May 19 | Gimnastica | 1 - 2 | Majadahonda | ... |
05 May 19 | K-2 | 3 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
12 May 19 | Lorenzo | 1 - 5 | Colmenar | ... |
12 May 19 | Pozuelo | 4 - 2 | Puerta | ... |
12 May 19 | Alpedrete | 2 - 8 | Futbol Tres | ... |
12 May 19 | EFMO | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
12 May 19 | Tres Cantos | 0 - 3 | Cañada | ... |
12 May 19 | Nuevo | 2 - 0 | Robledo | ... |
12 May 19 | Calasanz | 1 - 1 | Villavicios | ... |
12 May 19 | Torrelodone | 3 - 0 | Gimnastica | ... |
12 May 19 | Majadahonda | 3 - 4 | K-2 | ... |
19 May 19 | Puerta | 1 - 2 | Colmenar | ... |
19 May 19 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 0 | Pozuelo | ... |
19 May 19 | Electrocor | 2 - 2 | Alpedrete | ... |
19 May 19 | Cañada | 4 - 0 | EFMO | ... |
19 May 19 | Robledo | 0 - 2 | Tres Cantos | ... |
19 May 19 | Villavicios | 0 - 2 | Nuevo | ... |
19 May 19 | Gimnastica | 5 - 0 | Calasanz | ... |
19 May 19 | K-2 | 3 - 3 | Torrelodone | ... |
19 May 19 | Majadahonda | 3 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
26 May 19 | Puerta | 4 - 2 | Lorenzo | ... |
26 May 19 | Colmenar | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
26 May 19 | Pozuelo | 0 - 1 | Electrocor | ... |
26 May 19 | Alpedrete | 1 - 2 | Cañada | ... |
26 May 19 | EFMO | 0 - 2 | Robledo | ... |
26 May 19 | Tres Cantos | 2 - 2 | Villavicios | ... |
26 May 19 | Nuevo | 2 - 1 | Gimnastica | ... |
26 May 19 | Calasanz | 8 - 2 | K-2 | ... |
26 May 19 | Torrelodone | 2 - 2 | Majadahonda | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Futbol Tres | 5 - 1 | Puerta | ... |
01 Jun 19 | Electrocor | 3 - 0 | Colmenar | 1 |
02 Jun 19 | Cañada | 1 - 1 | Pozuelo | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Robledo | 3 - 0 | Alpedrete | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Villavicios | 4 - 1 | EFMO | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Gimnastica | 2 - 0 | Tres Cantos | ... |
02 Jun 19 | K-2 | 1 - 4 | Nuevo | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Majadahonda | 2 - 4 | Calasanz | ... |
02 Jun 19 | Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | Torrelodone | ... |