1 |
Torpedo Moscow |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
|
2 |
Fakel |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
|
3 |
Veles |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
Veles
2
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Veles
2
|
4 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
11 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
5 |
Alaniya |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
|
6 |
FC Orenburg |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
0
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
8 |
KamAZ |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
KamAZ
1
|
9 |
Spartak Moskva |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Veles
2
|
10 |
Rotor Volgograd |
7 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
11 |
FC Krasnodar II |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
12 |
Akron Tolyatti |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
|
13 |
Yenisey |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
2
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Yenisey
1
|
14 |
Metallurg |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
|
15 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
4
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Neftekhimik
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
KamAZ
1
|
16 |
Baltika |
4 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
17 |
Tom Tomsk |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Veles
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
18 |
Tekstilshchik |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Yenisey
1
|
19 |
Dolgoprudniy |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
- EMPATE
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
1
-
KamAZ
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
FSC Dolgoprudniy
0
|
20 |
Kuban Krasnodar |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
2
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
0
-
Veles
2
- DERROTA
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
-
PFC Kuban Krasnoda.
2
|