1 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
45 |
20 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
|
2 |
FC Orenburg |
43 |
20 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
30 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Yenisey
3
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Orenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|
3 |
Krylia Sovetov |
42 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
44 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
|
4 |
Torpedo Moscow |
40 |
20 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
|
5 |
Veles |
38 |
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
29 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
3
-
Chertanovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Veles
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Veles
2
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
6 |
Alaniya |
37 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
7 |
Neftekhimik |
37 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
33 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Neftekhimik
4
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Veles
3
-
Neftekhimik
1
|
8 |
Baltika |
31 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
9 |
Yenisey |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Chayka
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Yenisey
3
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
10 |
Spartak Moskva |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
26 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FC Orenburg
3
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
28 |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Chertanovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
5
|
12 |
Chayka |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
22 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
3
-
Chayka
2
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Chayka
2
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Chayka
2
|
13 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
27 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
24 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
2
|
14 |
FC Krasnodar II |
24 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
15 |
Tekstilshchik |
22 |
20 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
|
16 |
Fakel |
19 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Fakel
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
17 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
17 |
20 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Veles
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
2
-
Chayka
2
|
18 |
Akron Tolyatti |
17 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
16 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Neftekhimik
4
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
5
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akron Tolyatti
3
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
|
19 |
Dinamo Bryansk * |
17 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Veles
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
5
|
20 |
Chertanovo |
14 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
12 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Veles
3
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Chertanovo
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Chayka
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Chertanovo
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Yenisey
2
|
21 |
Shinnik |
13 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
39 |
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
|
22 |
Tom Tomsk |
11 |
20 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
10 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
Veles
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Chayka
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
|