15 Sep 19 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Pedro | 1 - 6 | CD Sotillo | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Guisando | 2 - 2 | Mijares | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Hoyo | 6 - 1 | Las Navas | ... |
15 Sep 19 | La Adrada | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Bosco | 5 - 1 | Navaluenga | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Piedralaves | 2 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 4 | Navatalgord | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Burgohondo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Pedro | 1 - 9 | Mijares | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Lanzahita | 7 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Piedralaves | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Ramacastañ | 4 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
22 Sep 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 4 | El Tiemblo | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Navaluenga | 5 - 1 | La Adrada | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Las Navas | 2 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Navatalgord | 0 - 5 | Burgohondo | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Bosco | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Hoyo | 3 - 0 | Navatalgord | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Piedralaves | 5 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
29 Sep 19 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 5 | Mijares | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Pedro | 1 - 11 | Ramacastañ | ... |
29 Sep 19 | La Adrada | 2 - 9 | Las Navas | 1 |
01 Nov 19 | Guisando | 0 - 5 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Sep 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 3 | Lanzahita | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Burgohondo | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Las Navas | 1 - 2 | Piedralaves | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Ramacastañ | 4 - 0 | El Tiemblo | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | La Adrada | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Navatalgord | 0 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 7 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
06 Oct 19 | CD Sotillo | 6 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Mijares | 1 - 5 | Lanzahita | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Burgohondo | 4 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Guisando | 0 - 4 | Las Navas | ... |
13 Oct 19 | La Adrada | 1 - 3 | Navatalgord | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Pedro | 1 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 4 | Mijares | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Bosco | 3 - 1 | Burgohondo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Lanzahita | 6 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Piedralaves | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Las Navas | 4 - 0 | Pedro | 1 |
20 Oct 19 | Ramacastañ | 1 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Navatalgord | 1 - 0 | Piedralaves | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Mijares | 8 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Hoyo | 0 - 5 | Bosco | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Burgohondo | 4 - 1 | La Adrada | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Guisando | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Navaluenga | 2 - 2 | El Tiemblo | ... |
27 Oct 19 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 5 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Oct 19 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 1 | Las Navas | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Lanzahita | 4 - 0 | Navaluenga | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Piedralaves | 3 - 2 | Burgohondo | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Pedro | 1 - 6 | Atlético | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Guisando | 1 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Mijares | 1 - 3 | Ramacastañ | ... |
27 Oct 19 | La Adrada | 2 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Mijares | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Ramacastañ | 11 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Navaluenga | 2 - 4 | CD Sotillo | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Bosco | 8 - 3 | La Adrada | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Las Navas | 2 - 0 | Lanzahita | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Hoyo | 0 - 2 | Piedralaves | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Burgohondo | 3 - 4 | Guisando | ... |
03 Nov 19 | El Tiemblo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Navatalgord | 5 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
10 Nov 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 0 | Las Navas | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Lanzahita | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 6 | La Adrada | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Piedralaves | 0 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
10 Nov 19 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Guisando | 0 - 5 | Hoyo | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Pedro | 1 - 5 | Burgohondo | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Ramacastañ | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Mijares | 2 - 2 | Navaluenga | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Navatalgord | 1 - 4 | Lanzahita | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Navaluenga | 3 - 6 | Ramacastañ | ... |
17 Nov 19 | La Adrada | 3 - 6 | Piedralaves | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Hoyo | 5 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Las Navas | 0 - 1 | Mijares | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Burgohondo | 8 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Bosco | 7 - 0 | Guisando | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Deportivo | 6 - 0 | Navaluenga | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 4 | Piedralaves | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Lanzahita | 1 - 5 | Burgohondo | ... |
24 Nov 19 | El Tiemblo | 1 - 5 | Hoyo | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Ramacastañ | 5 - 1 | Las Navas | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Mijares | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Guisando | 5 - 2 | La Adrada | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Pedro | 1 - 11 | Bosco | ... |
24 Nov 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Hoyo | 1 - 1 | Lanzahita | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Navatalgord | 2 - 9 | Mijares | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Las Navas | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Piedralaves | 4 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
01 Dic 19 | La Adrada | 4 - 3 | Pedro | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Navaluenga | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Burgohondo | 1 - 2 | CD Sotillo | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Bosco | 5 - 0 | El Tiemblo | ... |
08 Dic 19 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 0 | La Adrada | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Lanzahita | 2 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Pedro | 0 - 7 | Piedralaves | ... |
08 Dic 19 | CD Sotillo | 4 - 2 | Hoyo | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Mijares | 6 - 2 | Burgohondo | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 4 | Guisando | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Navaluenga | 3 - 5 | Las Navas | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Navaluenga | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
15 Dic 19 | La Adrada | 1 - 2 | Lanzahita | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Navatalgord | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Bosco | 1 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Burgohondo | 1 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Piedralaves | 4 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Las Navas | 9 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Hoyo | 4 - 3 | Mijares | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Guisando | 0 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Ramacastañ | 7 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Mijares | 1 - 4 | Bosco | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Lanzahita | 0 - 2 | Piedralaves | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Burgohondo | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
22 Dic 19 | El Tiemblo | 3 - 1 | Guisando | ... |
22 Dic 19 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 2 | La Adrada | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Las Navas | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Navaluenga | 2 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
12 Ene 20 | La Adrada | 3 - 5 | Mijares | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Piedralaves | 1 - 2 | CD Sotillo | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Navatalgord | 1 - 7 | Las Navas | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Pedro | 2 - 8 | El Tiemblo | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Bosco | 3 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Hoyo | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Guisando | 3 - 2 | Lanzahita | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Burgohondo | 4 - 5 | Navaluenga | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Ramacastañ | 10 - 0 | La Adrada | ... |
19 Ene 20 | El Tiemblo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Las Navas | 0 - 0 | Burgohondo | ... |
19 Ene 20 | CD Sotillo | 14 - 1 | Guisando | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Navaluenga | 2 - 3 | Hoyo | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Mijares | 1 - 1 | Piedralaves | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Lanzahita | 9 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Ramacastañ | 6 - 0 | Piedralaves | ... |
26 Ene 20 | CD Sotillo | 9 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Lanzahita | 5 - 0 | El Tiemblo | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Navaluenga | 4 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Deportivo | 10 - 0 | La Adrada | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Atlético | 5 - 2 | Burgohondo | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Mijares | 5 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Las Navas | 3 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
02 Feb 20 | La Adrada | 3 - 3 | Navaluenga | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Burgohondo | 3 - 3 | Navatalgord | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Bosco | 0 - 0 | Las Navas | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Guisando | 2 - 10 | Ramacastañ | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Deportivo | 0 - 6 | Lanzahita | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Mijares | 12 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Hoyo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Piedralaves | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
02 Feb 20 | El Tiemblo | 0 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Burgohondo | 5 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Ramacastañ | 6 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Lanzahita | 2 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Mijares | 6 - 1 | El Tiemblo | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Navaluenga | 4 - 5 | Piedralaves | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Las Navas | 6 - 1 | La Adrada | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Navatalgord | 3 - 5 | Hoyo | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
16 Feb 20 | La Adrada | 1 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Guisando | 5 - 2 | Navaluenga | ... |
16 Feb 20 | El Tiemblo | 1 - 0 | Ramacastañ | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Piedralaves | 5 - 1 | Las Navas | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Bosco | 7 - 1 | Navatalgord | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Lanzahita | 4 - 0 | Mijares | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Pedro | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Hoyo | 3 - 1 | Burgohondo | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Mijares | 2 - 3 | CD Sotillo | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Ramacastañ | 2 - 2 | Lanzahita | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Las Navas | 3 - 0 | Guisando | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Burgohondo | 4 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Hoyo | 7 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Navatalgord | 3 - 1 | La Adrada | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Navaluenga | 4 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Piedralaves | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | El Tiemblo | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Deportivo | 2 - 5 | Mijares | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Guisando | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
01 Mar 20 | CD Sotillo | 5 - 2 | Ramacastañ | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Pedro | 0 - 7 | Las Navas | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Piedralaves | 7 - 0 | Navatalgord | ... |
01 Mar 20 | La Adrada | 3 - 1 | Burgohondo | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | Hoyo | ... |
29 Feb 20 | El Tiemblo | 2 - 1 | Navaluenga | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Lanzahita | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Hoyo | 3 - 0 | La Adrada | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Bosco |
16:00 |
Deportivo | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Navatalgord | 2 - 2 | Guisando | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Atlético | 9 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Las Navas | 3 - 2 | El Tiemblo | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Navaluenga | 0 - 3 | Lanzahita | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Burgohondo | 2 - 1 | Piedralaves | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Ramacastañ | 5 - 5 | Mijares | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | La Adrada | Apl | Bosco | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Guisando | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Lanzahita | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Mijares | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
15 Mar 20 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Pedro | Apl | Navatalgord | ... |
22 Mar 20 | La Adrada | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Bosco | Apl | Piedralaves | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Navaluenga | Apl | Mijares | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Burgohondo | Apl | Pedro | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Hoyo | Apl | Guisando | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Las Navas | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Guisando | Apl | Bosco | ... |
29 Mar 20 | El Tiemblo | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Lanzahita | Apl | Navatalgord | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | La Adrada | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Pedro | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Mijares | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
29 Mar 20 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Ramacastañ | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
05 Abr 20 | La Adrada | Apl | Guisando | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Mijares | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Las Navas | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Hoyo | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Burgohondo | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Bosco | Apl | Pedro | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Navaluenga | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
19 Abr 20 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
19 Abr 20 | El Tiemblo | Apl | Bosco | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Mijares | Apl | Navatalgord | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Lanzahita | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Pedro | Apl | La Adrada | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Guisando | Apl | Piedralaves | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Ramacastañ | Apl | Atlético | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Las Navas | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Burgohondo | Apl | Mijares | ... |
26 Abr 20 | La Adrada | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | Pedro | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Hoyo | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Bosco | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Guisando | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
03 May 20 | Lanzahita | Apl | La Adrada | ... |
03 May 20 | Pedro | Apl | Guisando | ... |
03 May 20 | Ramacastañ | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
03 May 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Navatalgord | ... |
03 May 20 | El Tiemblo | Apl | Piedralaves | ... |
03 May 20 | Mijares | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
03 May 20 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Bosco | ... |
03 May 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
03 May 20 | Navaluenga | Apl | Atlético | ... |
10 May 20 | Pedro | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
10 May 20 | Bosco | Apl | Mijares | ... |
10 May 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
10 May 20 | La Adrada | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
10 May 20 | Burgohondo | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
10 May 20 | Guisando | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
10 May 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
10 May 20 | Hoyo | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
10 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
17 May 20 | Lanzahita | Apl | Guisando | ... |
17 May 20 | El Tiemblo | Apl | Pedro | ... |
17 May 20 | Deportivo | Apl | Hoyo | ... |
17 May 20 | Ramacastañ | Apl | Bosco | ... |
17 May 20 | Mijares | Apl | La Adrada | ... |
17 May 20 | Las Navas | Apl | Navatalgord | ... |
17 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
17 May 20 | CD Sotillo | Apl | Piedralaves | ... |
17 May 20 | Navaluenga | Apl | Burgohondo | ... |
24 May 20 | Guisando | Apl | CD Sotillo | ... |
24 May 20 | Hoyo | Apl | Navaluenga | ... |
24 May 20 | La Adrada | Apl | Ramacastañ | ... |
24 May 20 | Pedro | Apl | Lanzahita | ... |
24 May 20 | Deportivo | Apl | El Tiemblo | ... |
24 May 20 | Bosco | Apl | Deportivo | ... |
24 May 20 | Burgohondo | Apl | Las Navas | ... |
24 May 20 | Piedralaves | Apl | Mijares | ... |
24 May 20 | Navatalgord | Apl | Atlético | ... |