02 Sep 22 | Unión | 2 - 4 | Charco Pino | ... |
02 Sep 22 | Arguijón | 1 - 1 | Guargacho | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Raqui | 2 - 3 | Nast Costa | ... |
02 Sep 22 | Valleseco | 0 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Roque | 0 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | Santos | ... |
04 Sep 22 | UD Gomera | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
02 Sep 22 | Taco Luis | 2 - 2 | Arafo FEM | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Arafo FEM | Apl | Atlético | ... |
09 Sep 22 | CD Igueste | 0 - 0 | Unión | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Guargacho | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Nast Costa | 2 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Guimar | 3 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Charco Pino | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Santiago | 1 - 0 | UD Gomera | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Santos | 1 - 2 | Taco Luis | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Atlético | Apl | Valleseco | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Taco Luis | 1 - 0 | Charco Pino | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Unión | 0 - 3 | Guargacho | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Arguijón | 0 - 2 | Granadilla | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Raqui | 1 - 2 | Santiago | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Nast Costa | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Arafo FEM | 1 - 2 | Santos | ... |
18 Sep 22 | UD Gomera | 2 - 0 | Guimar | ... |
23 Sep 22 | CD Igueste | 1 - 4 | Taco Luis | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Guargacho | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Nast Costa | 2 - 3 | Unión | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Roque | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Arguijón | ... |
23 Sep 22 | Guimar | 3 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Charco Pino | 3 - 3 | Arafo FEM | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Santos | Apl | Atlético | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Valleseco | 3 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Arafo FEM | 5 - 2 | CD Igueste | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Taco Luis | 3 - 2 | Guargacho | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Nast Costa | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Unión | 0 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Arguijón | 1 - 1 | Guimar | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Raqui | 0 - 3 | Valleseco | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Atlético | Apl | UD Gomera | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Santos | 1 - 1 | Charco Pino | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Guargacho | 4 - 3 | Arafo FEM | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Nast Costa | 1 - 2 | Taco Luis | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Santiago | 4 - 1 | Unión | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Guimar | 2 - 3 | Roque | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Valleseco | 5 - 2 | Arguijón | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Charco Pino | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
09 Oct 22 | CD Igueste | 0 - 0 | Santos | ... |
09 Oct 22 | UD Gomera | 3 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Atlético | Apl | Raqui | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Arafo FEM | 3 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Taco Luis | 2 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Atletico | 3 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Unión | 5 - 3 | Guimar | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Charco Pino | 2 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Arguijón | 2 - 1 | UD Gomera | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Santos | 1 - 3 | Guargacho | 1 |
21 Oct 22 | CD Igueste | Apl | Atlético | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Guargacho | 3 - 1 | Charco Pino | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Granadilla | 3 - 1 | Arafo FEM | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Taco Luis | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Guimar | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Valleseco | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Raqui | 4 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Nast Costa | 3 - 0 | Santos | ... |
23 Oct 22 | UD Gomera | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Atlético | Apl | Arguijón | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Arafo FEM | 2 - 2 | Santiago | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Taco Luis | 1 - 0 | Guimar | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Charco Pino | 3 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
29 Oct 22 | CD Igueste | 0 - 0 | Guargacho | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Unión | 2 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Santos | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Guargacho | Apl | Atlético | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Nast Costa | 1 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Granadilla | 1 - 2 | Charco Pino | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Guimar | 0 - 0 | Arafo FEM | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Valleseco | 0 - 5 | Taco Luis | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Arguijón | 0 - 2 | Roque | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Santiago | 2 - 2 | Santos | ... |
06 Nov 22 | UD Gomera | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Atlético | Apl | Roque | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Guargacho | 3 - 0 | Nast Costa | ... |
11 Nov 22 | CD Igueste | 4 - 1 | Granadilla | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Arafo FEM | 0 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | Raqui | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Unión | 4 - 2 | Arguijón | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Charco Pino | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Taco Luis | 4 - 0 | UD Gomera | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Santos | 4 - 1 | Guimar | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Nast Costa | Apl | Atlético | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Granadilla | 1 - 1 | Guargacho | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Santiago | 3 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Guimar | 1 - 2 | Charco Pino | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Arguijón | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Raqui | 2 - 2 | Taco Luis | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Roque | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Valleseco | 1 - 3 | Santos | ... |
20 Nov 22 | UD Gomera | 7 - 2 | Arafo FEM | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Atlético | Apl | Unión | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Nast Costa | 2 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Guargacho | 0 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
25 Nov 22 | CD Igueste | 2 - 0 | Guimar | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Arafo FEM | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Taco Luis | 4 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Charco Pino | 2 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Santos | 2 - 0 | UD Gomera | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Granadilla | Apl | Atlético | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Santiago | 2 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Guimar | 1 - 5 | Guargacho | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Valleseco | 3 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Arguijón | 2 - 2 | Arafo FEM | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Taco Luis | ... |
04 Dic 22 | UD Gomera | 0 - 3 | Charco Pino | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Raqui | 1 - 2 | Santos | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Atlético | Apl | Atletico | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Nast Costa | 2 - 2 | Guimar | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Guargacho | 6 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
07 Dic 22 | Arafo FEM | 2 - 2 | Roque | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Taco Luis | 4 - 2 | Unión | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Charco Pino | 1 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
11 Dic 22 | CD Igueste | 1 - 1 | UD Gomera | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Santos | 3 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Atlético | Apl | Santiago | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Guimar | 3 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Valleseco | 2 - 3 | Nast Costa | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Arguijón | 2 - 3 | Charco Pino | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Arafo FEM | 2 |
16 Dic 22 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Taco Luis | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Raqui | 7 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
18 Dic 22 | UD Gomera | 1 - 0 | Guargacho | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Roque | 3 - 0 | Santos | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Santiago | 1 - 1 | Guimar | ... |
04 Ene 23 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Guargacho | 2 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
06 Ene 23 | CD Igueste | 2 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Arafo FEM | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
06 Ene 23 | Taco Luis | Apl | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Charco Pino | 0 - 2 | Roque | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 1 | UD Gomera | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Santos | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Arafo FEM | 1 - 1 | Taco Luis | 1 |
13 Ene 23 | Guargacho | 7 - 1 | Arguijón | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Santiago | 3 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Charco Pino | 3 - 0 | Unión | ... |
14 Ene 23 | CD Igueste | 0 - 0 | Roque | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Guimar | Apl | Atlético | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | UD Gomera | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Santos | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Atlético | Apl | Arafo FEM | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | Charco Pino | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Unión | 3 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Arguijón | 0 - 3 | Nast Costa | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 9 | Guimar | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Roque | 0 - 4 | Guargacho | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Raqui | 0 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Taco Luis | 3 - 3 | Santos | ... |
22 Ene 23 | UD Gomera | 2 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Guargacho | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Nast Costa | 2 - 0 | Roque | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Granadilla | 7 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Santiago | 1 - 3 | Raqui | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Charco Pino | 4 - 1 | Taco Luis | ... |
28 Ene 23 | CD Igueste | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Guimar | 4 - 1 | UD Gomera | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Santos | 2 - 1 | Arafo FEM | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Arafo FEM | 2 - 2 | Charco Pino | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Taco Luis | 5 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Guargacho | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Nast Costa | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Arguijón | 3 - 2 | Santiago | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Roque | 1 - 2 | Granadilla | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Raqui | 3 - 1 | Guimar | ... |
05 Feb 23 | UD Gomera | 2 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Guargacho | 2 - 1 | Taco Luis | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Santiago | 2 - 2 | Roque | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Valleseco | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
11 Feb 23 | CD Igueste | 2 - 1 | Arafo FEM | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Guimar | 2 - 3 | Arguijón | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Charco Pino | 3 - 2 | Santos | ... |
12 Feb 23 | UD Gomera | Apl | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 1 | Arafo FEM | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Granadilla | 3 - 0 | Taco Luis | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Santiago | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Guimar | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Valleseco | 2 - 4 | Roque | ... |
04 Mar 23 | CD Igueste | 0 - 0 | Charco Pino | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Guargacho | 3 - 0 | Santos | ... |
05 Mar 23 | UD Gomera | 1 - 1 | Arguijón | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Arafo FEM | 1 - 2 | Granadilla | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Taco Luis | 2 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Guimar | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Unión | 4 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Arguijón | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Charco Pino | 0 - 0 | Guargacho | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Roque | 2 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Santos | 2 - 0 | Nast Costa | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Guargacho | 2 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Nast Costa | 1 - 1 | Charco Pino | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Santiago | 0 - 4 | Arafo FEM | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Guimar | 3 - 3 | Taco Luis | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Valleseco | 1 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Arguijón | Apl | Atlético | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Santos | ... |
19 Mar 23 | UD Gomera | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Atlético | Apl | Guargacho | ... |
24 Mar 23 | CD Igueste | 1 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Arafo FEM | 1 - 3 | Guimar | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Taco Luis | 5 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Charco Pino | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Roque | 6 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Santos | 3 - 1 | Santiago | 1 |
31 Mar 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 3 | Guargacho | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | CD Igueste | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Santiago | 0 - 2 | Charco Pino | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 3 | Arafo FEM | ... |
03 May 23 | Arguijón | 3 - 4 | Unión | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Raqui | 3 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Roque | Apl | Atlético | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Guimar | 4 - 3 | Santos | ... |
02 Abr 23 | UD Gomera | 3 - 5 | Taco Luis | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Atlético | Apl | Nast Costa | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Guargacho | 3 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Taco Luis | 3 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Arguijón | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Roque | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Charco Pino | 0 - 0 | Guimar | ... |
15 Abr 23 | CD Igueste | 3 - 0 | Santiago | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Arafo FEM | 2 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Santos | 2 - 3 | Valleseco | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Granadilla | 3 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Santiago | 0 - 1 | Guargacho | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Valleseco | 2 - 3 | Charco Pino | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Arguijón | 1 - 7 | Taco Luis | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Unión | Apl | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Raqui | 2 - 3 | Arafo FEM | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Roque | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Guimar | 1 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
23 Abr 23 | UD Gomera | 0 - 0 | Santos | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Atlético | Apl | Granadilla | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Nast Costa | 0 - 1 | Santiago | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Guargacho | 4 - 0 | Guimar | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Arafo FEM | 3 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Taco Luis | 2 - 0 | Roque | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
29 Abr 23 | CD Igueste | 5 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Charco Pino | 3 - 2 | UD Gomera | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Santos | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
05 May 23 | Santiago | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | ... |
05 May 23 | Guimar | 3 - 1 | Nast Costa | ... |
05 May 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 1 | Guargacho | ... |
05 May 23 | Unión | 1 - 4 | Taco Luis | ... |
05 May 23 | Atletico | Apl | Atlético | ... |
06 May 23 | Arguijón | 0 - 2 | Santos | ... |
06 May 23 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | Charco Pino | ... |
06 May 23 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Arafo FEM | ... |
07 May 23 | UD Gomera | 3 - 1 | CD Igueste | ... |
12 May 23 | Santiago | Apl | Atlético | ... |
12 May 23 | Granadilla | 1 - 4 | Guimar | ... |
12 May 23 | Nast Costa | 2 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
12 May 23 | CD Igueste | 2 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
12 May 23 | Arafo FEM | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
12 May 23 | Taco Luis | 6 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
13 May 23 | Charco Pino | 6 - 0 | Arguijón | ... |
14 May 23 | Guargacho | 3 - 0 | UD Gomera | ... |
14 May 23 | Santos | 4 - 0 | Roque | ... |
21 May 23 | Guimar | 2 - 3 | Santiago | ... |
21 May 23 | Valleseco | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | ... |
21 May 23 | UD Gomera | 2 - 2 | Nast Costa | ... |
19 May 23 | Raqui | 0 - 0 | Guargacho | ... |
19 May 23 | Arguijón | 5 - 3 | CD Igueste | ... |
20 May 23 | Roque | 0 - 4 | Charco Pino | ... |
20 May 23 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Santos | ... |
21 May 23 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Arafo FEM | ... |
21 May 23 | Atlético | Apl | Taco Luis | ... |