SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Primorje | 30 | 49 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nafta | 30 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Beltinci | 30 | 49 | 24 | 56 | ||
4 | ND Gorica | 30 | 51 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Brinje-Grosu | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Triglav | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
7 | Bistrica | 30 | 45 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Rudar | 30 | 33 | 49 | 37 | ||
9 | Dekani | 30 | 34 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | ND Bilje | 30 | 44 | 51 | 34 | ||
11 | NK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Dravinja | 30 | 29 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | NK Krka | 30 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 31 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Tabor | 30 | 38 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Fužinar | 30 | 33 | 61 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Bravo | 30 | 70 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tabor | 30 | 59 | 22 | 63 | ||
3 | Radomlje | 30 | 71 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 30 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Nafta | 30 | 52 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Fužinar | 30 | 46 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 49 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 46 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | ND Bilje | 30 | 33 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 35 | 57 | 31 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 35 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Dekani | 30 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Brežice | 30 | 32 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Ankaran | 30 | 27 | 62 | 25 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NS Mura | 30 | 86 | 22 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 68 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Nafta | 30 | 69 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Radomlje | 30 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | NK Krka | 30 | 49 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | NK Bravo | 30 | 55 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Tabor | 30 | 46 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
9 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 41 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Dekani | 30 | 39 | 64 | 36 | ||
12 | Brežice | 30 | 36 | 51 | 30 | ||
13 | NK Rogaška | 30 | 42 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Fužinar | 30 | 46 | 70 | 26 | ||
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 36 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | NK Verzej | 30 | 23 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tabor | 18 | 37 | 9 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adria Miren | 18 | 43 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Dekani | 18 | 45 | 20 | 40 | ||
4 | ND Bilje | 18 | 33 | 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Fama Vipava | 18 | 32 | 23 | 28 | ||
6 | MNK Izola | 18 | 26 | 24 | 25 | ||
7 | NK Tolmin | 18 | 32 | 30 | 21 | ||
8 | Ilirska | 18 | 20 | 43 | 16 | ||
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 12 | 32 | 8 | ||
10 | Postojna | 18 | 7 | 70 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brda Dobrovo | 27 | 70 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 27 | 49 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Ajdovščina | 25 | 48 | 28 | 47 | ||
4 | Adria Miren | 27 | 43 | 33 | 43 | ||
5 | Fama Vipava | 27 | 42 | 56 | 41 | ||
6 | ND Bilje | 27 | 37 | 43 | 38 | ||
7 | Tabor | 27 | 40 | 42 | 37 | ||
8 | MNK Izola | 26 | 31 | 35 | 34 | ||
9 | Ilirska | 26 | 22 | 49 | 21 | ||
10 | Cerknica | 27 | 21 | 75 | 9 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ajdovščina | 25 | 63 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MNK Izola | 25 | 73 | 30 | 54 | ||
3 | ND Bilje | 26 | 49 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 52 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Dekani | 26 | 48 | 44 | 37 | ||
6 | Tabor | 26 | 51 | 46 | 33 | ||
7 | Ilirska | 25 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
8 | Adria Miren | 25 | 18 | 47 | 20 | ||
9 | Cerknica | 26 | 22 | 61 | 19 | ||
10 | Portorož | 14 | 16 | 47 | 4 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Tolmin | 26 | 58 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zarica Kranj | 26 | 56 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 26 | 66 | 47 | 40 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 26 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 36 | 30 | 40 | ||
6 | Rudar | 26 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Dekani | 26 | 47 | 28 | 39 | ||
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 31 | 19 | 38 | ||
9 | Tabor | 26 | 42 | 33 | 34 | ||
10 | Ajdovščina | 26 | 38 | 47 | 30 | ||
11 | Adria Miren | 26 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Jezero | 26 | 32 | 33 | 29 | ||
13 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 38 | 49 | 27 | ||
14 | Kamnik | 26 | 16 | 98 | 8 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ankaran | 22 | 50 | 37 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Tolmin | 23 | 40 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | MNK Izola | 22 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
4 | Brda Dobrovo | 23 | 43 | 33 | 35 | ||
5 | Adria Miren | 22 | 39 | 35 | 34 | ||
6 | Tabor | 22 | 39 | 29 | 33 | ||
7 | Zagorje | 22 | 33 | 27 | 31 | ||
8 | Dekani | 22 | 33 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | Ivančna | 22 | 30 | 37 | 30 | ||
10 | Rudar | 22 | 20 | 29 | 29 | ||
11 | Zarica Kranj | 22 | 26 | 37 | 23 | ||
12 | Kamnik | 22 | 27 | 56 | 21 | ||
13 | ND Bilje | 22 | 32 | 46 | 13 | ||
14 | Ilirska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA ESLOVENIA 3. SNL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Šencur | 25 | 66 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dekani | 25 | 56 | 30 | 51 | ||
3 | Radomlje | 25 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
4 | NK Krka | 25 | 52 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Brda Dobrovo | 25 | 38 | 28 | 38 | ||
6 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 36 | 26 | 38 | ||
7 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 41 | 40 | 32 | ||
8 | Sava Kranj | 25 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
9 | NK Tolmin | 25 | 33 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | Kamnik | 25 | 27 | 40 | 27 | ||
11 | Slovan | 25 | 29 | 58 | 27 | ||
12 | Adria Miren | 25 | 30 | 49 | 24 | ||
13 | NK Korte | 25 | 25 | 45 | 23 | ||
14 | Tabor | 13 | 7 | 38 | 6 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rudar | 32 | 84 | 37 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bela Krajina | 32 | 62 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Zagorje | 32 | 62 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Dravinja | 32 | 53 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Aluminij | 32 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Ivančna | 32 | 43 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | NK Krsko | 32 | 41 | 63 | 35 | ||
8 | Svoboda | 32 | 48 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Triglav | 32 | 43 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Bonifika | 32 | 31 | 58 | 27 | ||
11 | Brda Dobrovo | 32 | 25 | 64 | 20 | ||
12 | Tabor | 22 | 20 | 56 | 14 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVENIA 2. SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 76 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ljubljana | 30 | 89 | 12 | 72 | ||
3 | Aluminij | 30 | 73 | 22 | 71 | ||
4 | Ivančna | 30 | 65 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 57 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 65 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | Dravinja | 30 | 37 | 24 | 43 | ||
8 | Dekani | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Nafta | 30 | 46 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Železničar | 30 | 37 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Zagorje | 30 | 36 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Brda Dobrovo | 30 | 33 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Triglav | 30 | 29 | 85 | 24 | ||
14 | Tabor | 30 | 31 | 73 | 23 | ||
15 | NK Pohorje | 30 | 36 | 73 | 15 | ||
16 | NK Krka | 30 | 15 | 105 | 8 |
LIGA ESLOVENA SNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maribor | 33 | 61 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpija | 33 | 73 | 46 | 60 | ||
3 | Primorje | 33 | 47 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | NK Mura | 33 | 43 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Celje | 33 | 59 | 52 | 50 | ||
6 | FC Koper | 33 | 43 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | ND Gorica | 33 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Rudar | 33 | 43 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Korotan | 33 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Domžale | 33 | 45 | 64 | 37 | ||
11 | Dravograd | 33 | 48 | 62 | 35 | ||
12 | Tabor | 33 | 34 | 75 | 28 |