- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1979/1980
- 1978/1979
- 1977/1978
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenerife B | 34 | 68 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 34 | 64 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | Union Yaiza | 34 | 62 | 19 | 74 | ||
4 | Palmas | 34 | 74 | 24 | 74 | ||
5 | Panadería | 34 | 52 | 39 | 55 | ||
6 | Arucas | 34 | 51 | 41 | 47 | ||
7 | Santa | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Bartolomé | 34 | 43 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Villa Santa | 34 | 41 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 42 | 56 | 41 | ||
11 | Marino | 34 | 42 | 53 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Buzanada | 34 | 29 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Herbania | 34 | 30 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 34 | 35 | 45 | 36 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 33 | 53 | 32 | ||
16 | UD Teror | 34 | 29 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Gran Tarajal | 34 | 21 | 54 | 24 | ||
18 | Unión | 34 | 26 | 72 | 22 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mensajero | 30 | 53 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 30 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Fernando | 30 | 39 | 25 | 51 | ||
4 | Palmas | 30 | 43 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 30 | 44 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Panadería | 30 | 36 | 28 | 47 | ||
8 | Santa | 30 | 42 | 34 | 44 | ||
9 | Tamaraceite | 30 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Union Yaiza | 30 | 40 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Marino | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Arucas | 30 | 37 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Unión | 30 | 49 | 38 | 37 | ||
14 | Ibarra | 30 | 31 | 58 | 26 | ||
15 | Gran Tarajal | 30 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
16 | Estrella | 30 | 19 | 65 | 17 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba CF | 34 | 86 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Mérida | 34 | 49 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 34 | 48 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 34 | 46 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 34 | 42 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 39 | 28 | 52 | ||
7 | Cádiz | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
8 | Villanovense | 34 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
9 | UD Montijo | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Xerez | 34 | 28 | 40 | 47 | ||
11 | Vélez CF | 34 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
12 | Antequera | 34 | 36 | 37 | 44 | ||
13 | Benito | 34 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Mensajero | 34 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Palmas | 34 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Fernando | 34 | 30 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Panadería | 34 | 32 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 36 | 64 | 25 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 18 | 21 | 17 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 18 | 22 | 15 | 31 | ||
3 | Sanluqueño | 18 | 18 | 17 | 31 | ||
4 | RB Linense | 18 | 17 | 12 | 28 | ||
5 | Tamaraceite | 18 | 19 | 15 | 27 | ||
6 | Cádiz | 18 | 20 | 19 | 23 | ||
7 | Palmas | 18 | 13 | 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 18 | 29 | 27 | 20 | ||
9 | Marbella FC | 18 | 20 | 19 | 18 | ||
10 | Marino | 18 | 11 | 33 | 10 | ||
11 | UCAM Murcia | 18 | 22 | 15 | 33 | ||
12 | Linares | 18 | 22 | 16 | 33 | ||
13 | Betis | 18 | 23 | 15 | 30 | ||
14 | Sevilla At. | 18 | 27 | 19 | 30 | ||
15 | Córdoba CF | 18 | 21 | 16 | 27 | ||
16 | Real Murcia | 18 | 22 | 21 | 25 | ||
17 | Recreativo | 18 | 20 | 19 | 23 | ||
18 | Pvo. Ejido | 18 | 17 | 21 | 19 | ||
19 | Yeclano | 18 | 13 | 27 | 11 | ||
20 | Lorca | 18 | 15 | 33 | 9 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 28 | 44 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Ibiza | 28 | 41 | 18 | 56 | ||
3 | Atlético B | 28 | 52 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Peña | 28 | 43 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Coruxo | 28 | 32 | 30 | 41 | ||
6 | Rayo | 28 | 31 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | RM Castilla | 28 | 42 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Internaciona | 28 | 39 | 37 | 40 | ||
9 | Pontevedra | 28 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Langreo | 28 | 28 | 33 | 38 | ||
11 | Racing | 28 | 33 | 33 | 37 | ||
12 | Real Oviedo | 28 | 31 | 38 | 37 | ||
13 | UD Melilla | 28 | 29 | 37 | 36 | ||
14 | Celta | 28 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
15 | Sporting | 28 | 36 | 31 | 34 | ||
16 | Palmas | 28 | 20 | 35 | 34 | ||
17 | Las Rozas | 28 | 32 | 29 | 33 | ||
18 | Marino | 28 | 26 | 37 | 32 | ||
19 | Getafe B | 28 | 25 | 37 | 28 | ||
20 | UD Sanse | 28 | 24 | 53 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 49 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponferradina | 38 | 55 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético B | 38 | 57 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | RM Castilla | 38 | 62 | 45 | 65 | ||
5 | Cultural | 38 | 56 | 34 | 65 | ||
6 | Pontevedra | 38 | 45 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Guijuelo | 38 | 35 | 33 | 59 | ||
8 | UD Sanse | 38 | 54 | 45 | 56 | ||
9 | Unionistas | 38 | 39 | 37 | 52 | ||
10 | Coruxo | 38 | 38 | 41 | 50 | ||
11 | Real | 38 | 33 | 40 | 49 | ||
12 | Salamanca | 38 | 40 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Burgos | 38 | 28 | 32 | 48 | ||
14 | Internaciona | 38 | 47 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Palmas | 38 | 26 | 33 | 48 | ||
16 | Celta | 38 | 45 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Rápido | 38 | 28 | 55 | 38 | ||
18 | Unión | 38 | 42 | 62 | 36 | ||
19 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 37 | 70 | 25 | ||
20 | Deportivo | 38 | 28 | 55 | 24 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 38 | 51 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marbella FC | 38 | 49 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Real Murcia | 38 | 49 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | UD Melilla | 38 | 43 | 24 | 60 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 29 | 33 | 54 | ||
7 | UCAM Murcia | 38 | 38 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Recreativo | 38 | 34 | 35 | 51 | ||
9 | Fernando | 38 | 47 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Pvo. Ejido | 38 | 54 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | RB Linense | 38 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Jumilla | 38 | 30 | 42 | 47 | ||
14 | Palmas | 38 | 45 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Recreativo | 38 | 33 | 36 | 47 | ||
16 | AD Mérida | 38 | 34 | 42 | 46 | ||
17 | Écija | 38 | 38 | 56 | 45 | ||
18 | Córdoba | 38 | 40 | 51 | 43 | ||
19 | Betis | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
20 | Lorca | 38 | 33 | 64 | 32 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 92 | 20 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 54 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Villa Santa | 38 | 64 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Ibarra | 38 | 61 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Tenerife B | 38 | 57 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Marino | 38 | 51 | 45 | 56 | ||
7 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 55 | 44 | 55 | ||
8 | Panadería | 38 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
9 | Unión | 38 | 45 | 50 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Buzanada | 38 | 45 | 48 | 51 | ||
11 | Tenisca | 38 | 66 | 70 | 51 | ||
12 | Lanzarote | 38 | 53 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Las Zocas | 38 | 43 | 56 | 48 | ||
14 | El Cotillo | 38 | 62 | 64 | 47 | ||
15 | Estrella | 38 | 40 | 42 | 46 | ||
16 | Santa | 38 | 54 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Vera | 38 | 44 | 60 | 44 | ||
18 | Unión Viera | 38 | 57 | 80 | 42 | ||
19 | Arucas | 38 | 41 | 58 | 37 | ||
20 | Telde | 38 | 22 | 86 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Santa | 38 | 59 | 26 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lanzarote | 38 | 67 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 70 | 37 | 73 | ||
4 | Tenisca | 38 | 60 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Fernando | 38 | 41 | 26 | 64 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
7 | El Cotillo | 38 | 58 | 52 | 62 | ||
8 | Telde | 38 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
9 | Tenerife B | 38 | 56 | 36 | 59 | ||
10 | Ibarra | 38 | 63 | 46 | 57 | ||
11 | Union Yaiza | 38 | 47 | 43 | 52 | ||
12 | Vera | 38 | 59 | 52 | 52 | ||
13 | Santa | 38 | 41 | 47 | 47 | ||
14 | Arucas | 38 | 36 | 41 | 46 | ||
15 | Unión Viera | 38 | 44 | 54 | 43 | ||
16 | Unión | 38 | 36 | 61 | 37 | ||
17 | Marino | 38 | 35 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 28 | 63 | 28 | ||
19 | Cruz Santa | 38 | 23 | 61 | 24 | ||
20 | Granadilla | 38 | 27 | 106 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Huesca | 38 | 61 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 65 | 30 | 66 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 49 | 43 | 61 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 48 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Tudelano | 38 | 42 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | RM Castilla | 38 | 59 | 40 | 58 | ||
7 | Barakaldo | 38 | 50 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Yugo | 38 | 45 | 45 | 58 | ||
9 | CD Toledo | 38 | 47 | 54 | 57 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 59 | 54 | 52 | ||
11 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 43 | 54 | 51 | ||
12 | Getafe B | 38 | 50 | 51 | 51 | ||
13 | Sestao River | 38 | 46 | 51 | 50 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
15 | Leioa | 38 | 42 | 60 | 48 | ||
16 | Palmas | 38 | 58 | 60 | 47 | ||
17 | Rayo | 38 | 43 | 60 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético B | 38 | 52 | 62 | 41 | ||
19 | Trival | 38 | 42 | 71 | 37 | ||
20 | Conquense | 38 | 48 | 67 | 30 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sestao River | 38 | 61 | 41 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leganés | 38 | 53 | 24 | 70 | ||
3 | CD Toledo | 38 | 51 | 33 | 67 | ||
4 | Palmas | 38 | 50 | 27 | 66 | ||
5 | Bilbao Ath. | 38 | 59 | 38 | 65 | ||
6 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 51 | 38 | 64 | ||
7 | Huesca | 38 | 52 | 43 | 63 | ||
8 | Barakaldo | 38 | 48 | 37 | 60 | ||
9 | Real Madrid | 38 | 66 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Amorebieta | 38 | 55 | 54 | 55 | ||
11 | Conquense | 38 | 47 | 53 | 53 | ||
12 | Real | 38 | 41 | 38 | 51 | ||
13 | Tudelano | 38 | 45 | 50 | 46 | ||
14 | Getafe B | 38 | 37 | 48 | 46 | ||
15 | Real Unión | 38 | 34 | 42 | 44 | ||
16 | Atlético B | 38 | 43 | 48 | 41 | ||
17 | Laudio | 38 | 42 | 66 | 37 | ||
18 | Puerta | 38 | 35 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Peña Sport | 38 | 17 | 60 | 23 | ||
20 | Sariñena | 38 | 17 | 58 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 90 | 27 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granadilla | 38 | 63 | 31 | 81 | ||
3 | Estrella | 38 | 65 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Unión Viera | 38 | 82 | 49 | 75 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 38 | 80 | 37 | 74 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 38 | 63 | 40 | 63 | ||
7 | Vecindario | 37 | 49 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Corralejo | 38 | 43 | 41 | 56 | ||
9 | Las Zocas | 38 | 42 | 55 | 56 | ||
10 | Villa Santa | 38 | 55 | 59 | 54 | ||
11 | Andrés | 38 | 50 | 45 | 52 | ||
12 | Telde | 38 | 44 | 55 | 52 | ||
13 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 65 | 51 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 59 | 58 | 49 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 41 | 48 | 45 | ||
16 | Vera | 38 | 43 | 75 | 42 | ||
17 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 41 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Pedro | 38 | 21 | 41 | 24 | ||
19 | Tijarafe | 37 | 28 | 92 | 15 | ||
20 | UD Gomera | 38 | 30 | 95 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marino | 38 | 74 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tenisca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Palmas | 38 | 68 | 29 | 71 | ||
4 | Vera | 38 | 67 | 40 | 70 | ||
5 | Lanzarote | 38 | 47 | 34 | 66 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 38 | 52 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Estrella | 38 | 47 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Tenerife B | 38 | 70 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Corralejo | 38 | 48 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Telde | 38 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 50 | 59 | 47 | ||
12 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 64 | 46 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 38 | 54 | 63 | 45 | ||
14 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 66 | 45 | ||
15 | Atletico | 38 | 45 | 61 | 45 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Tijarafe | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
18 | CD Laguna | 38 | 35 | 55 | 37 | ||
19 | Real | 38 | 35 | 64 | 35 | ||
20 | Charco Pino | 38 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lanzarote | 40 | 65 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 40 | 68 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Tenerife B | 40 | 64 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 40 | 48 | 29 | 71 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 40 | 62 | 47 | 63 | ||
6 | Corralejo | 40 | 52 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Marino | 40 | 51 | 38 | 61 | ||
8 | Pájara | 40 | 54 | 58 | 59 | ||
9 | Tenisca | 40 | 48 | 58 | 57 | ||
10 | Tijarafe | 40 | 54 | 49 | 56 | ||
11 | Vera | 40 | 63 | 60 | 56 | ||
12 | CD Laguna | 40 | 47 | 48 | 51 | ||
13 | Mensajero | 40 | 62 | 62 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Huracán | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
15 | UD Teror | 40 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 40 | 41 | 50 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 40 | 36 | 57 | 46 | ||
18 | Orientación | 40 | 45 | 59 | 45 | ||
19 | Raqui Isidro | 40 | 44 | 69 | 44 | ||
20 | Guía | 40 | 37 | 47 | 42 | ||
21 | Realejos | 40 | 40 | 84 | 23 | ||
22 | Huércal-Ove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corralejo | 41 | 56 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 41 | 67 | 38 | 74 | ||
3 | Pájara | 41 | 64 | 36 | 74 | ||
4 | Marino | 41 | 65 | 39 | 70 | ||
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 59 | 36 | 68 | ||
6 | Granadilla | 41 | 55 | 48 | 68 | ||
7 | Villa Sta.. | 41 | 42 | 29 | 60 | ||
8 | Realejos | 41 | 45 | 43 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Huracán | 41 | 43 | 41 | 55 | ||
10 | Tenisca | 41 | 55 | 47 | 55 | ||
11 | Tijarafe | 41 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Castillo CF | 41 | 46 | 50 | 50 | ||
13 | Orientación | 41 | 44 | 55 | 50 | ||
14 | UD Teror | 41 | 46 | 53 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Laguna | 41 | 41 | 54 | 47 | ||
16 | Las Zocas | 41 | 38 | 53 | 47 | ||
17 | Victoria | 41 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
18 | Charco Pino | 41 | 39 | 50 | 46 | ||
19 | Gáldar | 41 | 34 | 62 | 40 | ||
20 | Llanos | 41 | 33 | 58 | 36 | ||
21 | Universidad | 41 | 44 | 73 | 32 | ||
22 | Fuerteventur | 21 | 23 | 40 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cartagena | 38 | 60 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorca | 38 | 58 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Alcorcón | 38 | 61 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Leganés | 38 | 51 | 37 | 66 | ||
5 | Real Murcia | 38 | 41 | 32 | 65 | ||
6 | RM Castilla | 38 | 60 | 45 | 63 | ||
7 | Mérida UD | 38 | 50 | 34 | 62 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 39 | 27 | 62 | ||
9 | Sangonera | 38 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
10 | Águilas CF | 38 | 43 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Vecindario | 38 | 36 | 39 | 52 | ||
12 | Universidad | 38 | 32 | 45 | 48 | ||
13 | Atlético B | 38 | 43 | 44 | 47 | ||
14 | Lanzarote | 38 | 40 | 57 | 40 | ||
15 | Fuerteventur | 38 | 45 | 66 | 39 | ||
16 | Palmas | 38 | 38 | 54 | 38 | ||
17 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 37 | 55 | 37 | ||
18 | Pájara | 38 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
19 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 31 | 55 | 32 | ||
20 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 33 | 60 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granadilla | 38 | 68 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 38 | 60 | 36 | 73 | ||
3 | Gáldar | 38 | 47 | 25 | 73 | ||
4 | Castillo CF | 38 | 58 | 36 | 68 | ||
5 | Las Zocas | 38 | 56 | 42 | 60 | ||
6 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Teguise | 38 | 33 | 26 | 57 | ||
8 | Orientación | 38 | 53 | 50 | 57 | ||
9 | Universidad | 38 | 47 | 45 | 56 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Victoria | 38 | 55 | 48 | 49 | ||
12 | Villa Sta.. | 38 | 36 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Tenerife B | 38 | 42 | 46 | 46 | ||
14 | Tegueste | 38 | 36 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Tijarafe | 38 | 44 | 55 | 45 | ||
16 | Union | 38 | 35 | 42 | 44 | ||
17 | Marino | 38 | 42 | 46 | 43 | ||
18 | UD Balos | 38 | 38 | 62 | 37 | ||
19 | Ibarra | 38 | 36 | 61 | 34 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 91 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Sta.. | 35 | 53 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmas | 33 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Raqui Isidro | 33 | 43 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Tenerife B | 33 | 37 | 23 | 54 | ||
5 | Castillo CF | 33 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 33 | 36 | 22 | 52 | ||
7 | Gáldar | 32 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Las Zocas | 32 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Tijarafe | 32 | 44 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Teguise | 33 | 29 | 32 | 47 | ||
11 | Granadilla | 33 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
12 | Doramas | 32 | 41 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Fuerteventur | 32 | 42 | 38 | 41 | ||
14 | Tenisca | 32 | 36 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Tegueste | 33 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
16 | Union | 34 | 37 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | AD Huracán | 32 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
18 | Ibarra | 32 | 29 | 46 | 35 | ||
19 | Realejos | 32 | 35 | 61 | 35 | ||
20 | UD Teror | 34 | 28 | 64 | 25 | ||
21 | Union Yaiza | 33 | 33 | 61 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fuerteventur | 38 | 46 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mijas | 38 | 64 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Orientación | 38 | 58 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Granadilla | 38 | 42 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Villa Santa | 38 | 56 | 42 | 64 | ||
6 | Tenerife B | 38 | 62 | 47 | 61 | ||
7 | Realejos | 38 | 45 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Gáldar | 38 | 53 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Teguise | 38 | 50 | 49 | 50 | ||
10 | Doramas | 38 | 38 | 33 | 50 | ||
11 | Ibarra | 38 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
12 | Tenisca | 38 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
13 | Palmas | 38 | 55 | 45 | 47 | ||
14 | Las Zocas | 38 | 39 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Tegueste | 38 | 39 | 59 | 44 | ||
16 | AD Huracán | 38 | 39 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Union | 38 | 38 | 54 | 42 | ||
18 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 59 | 42 | ||
19 | Mensajero | 38 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
20 | Universidad | 38 | 36 | 66 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tenisca | 38 | 77 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raqui Isidro | 38 | 58 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Mijas | 38 | 48 | 21 | 64 | ||
4 | Orientación | 38 | 50 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Gáldar | 38 | 58 | 49 | 58 | ||
6 | Las Zocas | 38 | 56 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Villa Santa | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
8 | Palmas | 38 | 54 | 43 | 53 | ||
9 | Union | 38 | 49 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Mensajero | 38 | 37 | 48 | 50 | ||
11 | Universidad | 38 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
12 | AD Huracán | 38 | 45 | 41 | 49 | ||
13 | Tegueste | 38 | 35 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Maspalomas | 38 | 46 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Ibarra | 38 | 51 | 51 | 48 | ||
16 | Realejos | 38 | 43 | 60 | 47 | ||
17 | Teguise | 38 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Telde | 38 | 37 | 58 | 35 | ||
19 | CD La Oliva | 38 | 36 | 85 | 29 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 67 | 25 |