PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andorra | 34 | 74 | 23 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 34 | 95 | 34 | 73 | ||
3 | Calatayud | 34 | 86 | 35 | 70 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 34 | 72 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | José | 34 | 45 | 34 | 57 | ||
6 | Casetas | 34 | 55 | 39 | 55 | ||
7 | Quinto | 34 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
8 | Mores CD | 34 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | AD Magallon | 34 | 26 | 30 | 47 | ||
10 | Cariñena | 34 | 53 | 63 | 44 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Mallén | 34 | 39 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 33 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | Cella | 34 | 37 | 54 | 36 | ||
15 | Chiprana | 34 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Mequinenza | 34 | 27 | 72 | 25 | ||
17 | Fleta CD | 34 | 36 | 68 | 22 | ||
18 | Villa | 34 | 25 | 102 | 15 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Robres | 30 | 48 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 30 | 45 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Huesca B | 30 | 54 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Ejea | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Tamarite | 30 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Almudévar | 30 | 36 | 28 | 47 | ||
7 | Illueca | 30 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | CF Epila | 30 | 35 | 29 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Utrillas | 30 | 33 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Calamocha | 30 | 23 | 26 | 38 | ||
11 | CD Binéfar | 30 | 42 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Caspe | 30 | 30 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Cuarte | 30 | 27 | 34 | 35 | ||
14 | Atlético | 30 | 24 | 33 | 28 | ||
15 | Cariñena | 30 | 34 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | Almunia | 30 | 34 | 64 | 22 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Utrillas | 32 | 81 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 32 | 77 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Mores CD | 32 | 70 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Actur Pablo | 32 | 69 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Alcorisa | 32 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
6 | Andorra | 32 | 54 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Herrera | 32 | 54 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Cella | 32 | 63 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Calatayud | 32 | 44 | 35 | 47 | ||
10 | Alcañiz | 32 | 48 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | CD Delicias | 32 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Calatorao | 32 | 47 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 32 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Cariñena | 32 | 46 | 89 | 26 | ||
15 | Maella C.D. | 32 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
16 | CD Calanda | 31 | 30 | 82 | 16 | ||
17 | Atlético | 31 | 21 | 109 | 8 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Epila | 24 | 53 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cariñena | 23 | 47 | 16 | 50 | ||
3 | Fuentes | 24 | 47 | 22 | 48 | ||
4 | Alcañiz | 24 | 38 | 17 | 47 | ||
5 | Caspe | 24 | 31 | 15 | 47 | ||
6 | CD Utrillas | 22 | 33 | 19 | 36 | ||
7 | Calatorao | 24 | 31 | 38 | 31 | ||
8 | Herrera | 24 | 31 | 51 | 31 | ||
9 | José | 22 | 35 | 23 | 30 | ||
10 | Almunia | 23 | 35 | 37 | 30 | ||
11 | Montecarlo | 24 | 39 | 44 | 26 | ||
12 | Morata CD | 24 | 23 | 35 | 26 | ||
13 | Quinto | 24 | 18 | 28 | 25 | ||
14 | Calatayud | 23 | 25 | 34 | 24 | ||
15 | Alfindén | 24 | 28 | 43 | 23 | ||
16 | Cella | 24 | 28 | 45 | 23 | ||
17 | Alcorisa | 24 | 18 | 40 | 21 | ||
18 | Andorra | 23 | 16 | 47 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 72 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Illueca | 38 | 60 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 19 | 72 | ||
4 | Sariñena | 38 | 51 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | SD Borja | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
6 | Utebo | 38 | 50 | 31 | 67 | ||
7 | Brea | 38 | 48 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | AD San Juan | 38 | 44 | 30 | 58 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 35 | 57 | ||
10 | Almudévar | 38 | 42 | 42 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Calamocha | 38 | 41 | 55 | 46 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 37 | 56 | 44 | ||
14 | Robres | 38 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Tamarite | 38 | 36 | 59 | 43 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
17 | Lorenzo | 38 | 32 | 69 | 33 | ||
18 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 33 | 55 | 32 | ||
19 | Almunia | 38 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
20 | Casetas | 38 | 20 | 67 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 38 | 81 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Borja | 38 | 62 | 28 | 78 | ||
3 | Ejea | 38 | 89 | 41 | 75 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 85 | 39 | 73 | ||
5 | Robres | 38 | 51 | 34 | 68 | ||
6 | Tamarite | 38 | 57 | 48 | 60 | ||
7 | Illueca | 38 | 53 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Almudévar | 38 | 62 | 59 | 54 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Brea | 38 | 47 | 53 | 50 | ||
11 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
12 | Sariñena | 38 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Almunia | 38 | 50 | 73 | 43 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 40 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Belchite | 38 | 38 | 66 | 41 | ||
17 | Fraga | 38 | 42 | 56 | 40 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 38 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
19 | Cariñena | 38 | 36 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | Caspe | 38 | 25 | 63 | 23 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almunia | 34 | 74 | 29 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 34 | 78 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 61 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Calatayud | 34 | 64 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Villa | 34 | 46 | 33 | 54 | ||
6 | Calamocha | 34 | 51 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Fuentes | 34 | 54 | 45 | 53 | ||
8 | Casetas | 34 | 65 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | Mallén | 34 | 51 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Morata CD | 34 | 56 | 58 | 43 | ||
11 | Cella | 34 | 32 | 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Gallur CD | 34 | 34 | 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Hernán | 34 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Zaragoza | 34 | 58 | 74 | 41 | ||
15 | Quinto | 34 | 30 | 38 | 40 | ||
16 | Fuensport | 34 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Sadabense | 34 | 33 | 85 | 23 | ||
18 | Alcorisa | 34 | 35 | 93 | 17 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Epila | 34 | 78 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brea | 34 | 73 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | José | 34 | 62 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Casetas | 34 | 51 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Fuentes | 34 | 54 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Montecarlo | 34 | 58 | 36 | 55 | ||
7 | Cella | 34 | 50 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 57 | 43 | 55 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 53 | 38 | 55 | ||
10 | Morata CD | 34 | 48 | 37 | 50 | ||
11 | Mallén | 34 | 57 | 47 | 50 | ||
12 | Almunia | 34 | 53 | 48 | 45 | ||
13 | Gallur CD | 34 | 43 | 58 | 41 | ||
14 | Quinto | 34 | 38 | 43 | 39 | ||
15 | Tauste CD | 34 | 37 | 71 | 28 | ||
16 | Villanueva | 34 | 40 | 88 | 20 | ||
17 | Pedrola | 34 | 20 | 93 | 16 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 44 | 96 | 12 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cariñena | 34 | 82 | 33 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Almunia | 34 | 61 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Brea | 34 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
5 | Cella | 34 | 50 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 53 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | CF Epila | 34 | 51 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Casetas | 34 | 56 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 42 | 48 | 46 | ||
10 | Giner | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Morata CD | 34 | 43 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuentes | 34 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Calatayud | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 45 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | AD Magallon | 34 | 43 | 77 | 30 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 32 | 71 | 21 | ||
18 | CD Calanda | 34 | 28 | 99 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 69 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Caspe | 34 | 75 | 22 | 72 | ||
3 | Almunia | 34 | 53 | 27 | 72 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 54 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 52 | 27 | 61 | ||
6 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 44 | 58 | ||
7 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
8 | Fuentes | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 51 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Casetas | 34 | 50 | 44 | 47 | ||
11 | Cariñena | 34 | 50 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Alcañiz | 34 | 43 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Giner | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Quinto | 34 | 37 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Mesa Puesta | 34 | 41 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | Lécera 2022 | 34 | 27 | 92 | 14 | ||
18 | Calatorao | 34 | 19 | 96 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sariñena | 38 | 70 | 20 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 73 | 25 | 84 | ||
3 | CD Ebro | 38 | 66 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Utebo | 38 | 56 | 26 | 72 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 70 | 50 | 70 | ||
6 | Ejea | 38 | 58 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | SD Borja | 38 | 46 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 45 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Cuarte | 38 | 51 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 48 | 52 | ||
11 | Oliver | 38 | 45 | 49 | 48 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 51 | 46 | ||
13 | Barbastro | 38 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Almudévar | 38 | 46 | 48 | 45 | ||
15 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 51 | 55 | 44 | ||
16 | Calatayud | 38 | 37 | 52 | 44 | ||
17 | Almunia | 38 | 39 | 58 | 40 | ||
18 | Valdefierro | 38 | 38 | 50 | 39 | ||
19 | Robres | 38 | 41 | 63 | 30 | ||
20 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 19 | 117 | 15 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Borja | 34 | 76 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 34 | 70 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Mallén | 34 | 60 | 34 | 71 | ||
4 | Cella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 62 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Villa | 34 | 61 | 41 | 53 | ||
7 | Brea | 34 | 55 | 57 | 52 | ||
8 | Belchite | 34 | 57 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calamocha | 34 | 35 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | Gregorio | 34 | 45 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Hernán | 34 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 34 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
14 | Valdefuentes | 34 | 51 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 37 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | La Muela | 34 | 50 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 33 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | Cd Azuara | 34 | 31 | 68 | 21 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cuarte | 34 | 91 | 41 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 74 | 40 | 64 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 63 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Quinto | 34 | 56 | 31 | 63 | ||
5 | Belchite | 34 | 59 | 49 | 57 | ||
6 | Illueca | 34 | 49 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Almunia | 34 | 44 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Brea | 34 | 48 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | Alcañiz | 34 | 61 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Cd Daroca | 34 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
11 | Fuentes | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Utrillas | 34 | 49 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Peñas | 34 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamocha | 34 | 52 | 71 | 35 | ||
15 | Teruel B | 34 | 30 | 44 | 34 | ||
16 | Cd Movera | 34 | 34 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Alcorisa | 34 | 36 | 73 | 27 | ||
18 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 33 | 70 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ebro | 34 | 78 | 22 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Universidad | 34 | 83 | 17 | 81 | ||
3 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 72 | 35 | 72 | ||
4 | Oliver | 34 | 49 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Brea | 33 | 60 | 50 | 56 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 45 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Calamocha | 34 | 56 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Pedrola | 34 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Teruel B | 34 | 42 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Casetas | 33 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | Illueca | 34 | 45 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Almunia | 34 | 42 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 34 | 49 | 59 | 36 | ||
14 | Alfindén | 34 | 51 | 69 | 35 | ||
15 | Montecarlo | 34 | 41 | 57 | 32 | ||
16 | Garrapinillo | 34 | 42 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | Cella | 34 | 38 | 82 | 24 | ||
18 | Santa | 34 | 47 | 85 | 21 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tauste CD | 34 | 70 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mallén | 34 | 55 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Fuentes | 34 | 62 | 36 | 62 | ||
4 | SD Tarazona | 34 | 63 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Illueca | 34 | 70 | 49 | 56 | ||
6 | Quinto | 34 | 38 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Casetas | 34 | 47 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Almunia | 34 | 55 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Alfindén | 34 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
10 | José | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Teruel B | 34 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
12 | Cella | 34 | 62 | 79 | 45 | ||
13 | Belchite | 34 | 51 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Ateca | 34 | 57 | 65 | 41 | ||
16 | Ágreda | 34 | 43 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Molinos | 34 | 40 | 72 | 25 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 34 | 33 | 104 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 63 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Andorra | 38 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utebo | 38 | 55 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 69 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 46 | 37 | 60 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 49 | 39 | 60 | ||
8 | Jacetano | 38 | 38 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Alcañiz | 38 | 51 | 55 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 33 | 30 | 50 | ||
11 | Calatayud | 38 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Casetas | 38 | 41 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Almunia | 38 | 49 | 54 | 49 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 38 | 48 | 50 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Ebro | 38 | 36 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Zuera | 38 | 43 | 50 | 48 | ||
17 | CD Teruel | 38 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
18 | Mallén | 38 | 24 | 49 | 42 | ||
19 | Fuentes | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
20 | Lalueza | 38 | 26 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 40 | 72 | 36 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huesca | 40 | 68 | 34 | 81 | ||
3 | Casetas | 40 | 73 | 29 | 81 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 40 | 64 | 28 | 76 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 40 | 61 | 35 | 74 | ||
6 | Utebo | 40 | 54 | 46 | 64 | ||
7 | Fuentes | 40 | 53 | 61 | 58 | ||
8 | Atlético | 40 | 53 | 50 | 58 | ||
9 | Sariñena | 40 | 40 | 37 | 56 | ||
10 | Universidad | 40 | 77 | 66 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Ebro | 40 | 36 | 49 | 52 | ||
12 | Andorra | 40 | 44 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Zuera | 40 | 58 | 56 | 47 | ||
14 | Sabiñánigo | 40 | 53 | 72 | 47 | ||
15 | Monzalbarba | 40 | 45 | 65 | 46 | ||
16 | Jacetano | 40 | 49 | 65 | 44 | ||
17 | Villa | 40 | 51 | 86 | 43 | ||
18 | Villanueva | 40 | 37 | 61 | 42 | ||
19 | Alcañiz | 40 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
20 | Almunia | 40 | 40 | 73 | 36 | ||
21 | Figueruelas | 40 | 31 | 52 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 56 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 38 | 73 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Zuera | 38 | 69 | 51 | 71 | ||
4 | CD Ebro | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | Casetas | 38 | 62 | 35 | 69 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 38 | 52 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Alcañiz | 38 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
9 | Fuentes | 38 | 44 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Figueruelas | 38 | 47 | 44 | 52 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 43 | 64 | 51 | ||
12 | Andorra | 38 | 38 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 56 | 58 | 49 | ||
14 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 49 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Villanueva | 38 | 39 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Almunia | 38 | 39 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 38 | 35 | 49 | 44 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 38 | 43 | 74 | 38 | ||
19 | Alcampell | 38 | 57 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Altorricón | 38 | 33 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 40 | 83 | 45 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueruelas | 40 | 68 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Fraga | 40 | 77 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Huesca | 40 | 69 | 35 | 75 | ||
5 | Andorra | 40 | 73 | 43 | 74 | ||
6 | Zuera | 40 | 68 | 42 | 71 | ||
7 | Utebo | 40 | 63 | 39 | 69 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 40 | 62 | 59 | 67 | ||
9 | Alcampell | 40 | 58 | 52 | 61 | ||
10 | Barbastro | 40 | 54 | 56 | 59 | ||
11 | Casetas | 40 | 51 | 40 | 55 | ||
12 | CD Ebro | 40 | 52 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Gregorio | 40 | 45 | 58 | 49 | ||
14 | Sariñena | 40 | 35 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Lalueza | 40 | 38 | 68 | 42 | ||
16 | Almunia | 40 | 53 | 71 | 42 | ||
17 | Fuentes | 40 | 50 | 71 | 40 | ||
18 | Ejea | 40 | 51 | 77 | 39 | ||
19 | Jacetano | 40 | 33 | 68 | 37 | ||
20 | Peralta | 40 | 30 | 71 | 31 | ||
21 | Tamarite | 40 | 31 | 77 | 19 |