|
21 May 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Flora |
18:00
|
Kuressaare | más información 1 |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Levadia |
18:00
|
Tallinna Kalev | más información 1 |
|
22 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Paide |
18:00
|
Nomme Kalju | más información 1 |
|
23 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Nõmme United |
17:00
|
Narva Trans | más información 1 |
|
23 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Vaprus Pärnu |
19:00
|
Tammeka | más información 1 |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Levadia | |
: Nomme Kalju, Paide | |
Playoff Descenso : Narva Trans | |
Descenso : Nõmme United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mark Lepik | 11 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
2 | Robi Saarma | 10 | DEL | Paide | ||
3 | Promise David | 9 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
4 | Felipe Felício | 8 | DEL | Levadia | ||
5 | Alex Tamm | 7 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
6 | A. Adebayo | 7 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
7 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 5 | MED | Levadia | ||
8 | R. Musaba | 5 | MED | Levadia | ||
9 | Kevin Kauber | 3 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
10 | M. Pajunurm | 3 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
11 | J. Soomre | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
12 | M. Männilaan | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
13 | S. Kukhianidze | 3 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
14 | D. Kuraksin | 3 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
15 | Rauno Alliku | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
16 | Mark Roosnupp | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
17 | Kristjan Kask | 2 | MED | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
18 | Til Mavretič | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
19 | N. Komissarov | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
20 | E. Veensalu | 2 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Kreida | 5 | MED | FC Flora | ||
2 | J. Luka | 5 | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
3 | D. Mashchenko | 5 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
4 | V. Nemsadze | 4 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
5 | R. Peetson | 4 | DEF | Levadia | ||
6 | V. Mihhailov | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
7 | M. Järviste | 4 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
8 | Gleb Pevtsov | 4 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
9 | D. Laaneots | 4 | MED | Tammeka | ||
10 | M. Plokhotnyuk | 4 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
11 | P. Veelma | 4 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
12 | Tanel Tammik | 4 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
13 | G. Pank | 4 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | João Pedro | 4 | DEL | Levadia | ||
15 | P. Kristal | 4 | MED | Paide | ||
16 | A. Adebayo | 4 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
17 | David Epton | 4 | MED | Tammeka | ||
18 | Henrik Ojamaa | 3 | DEL | Paide | ||
19 | N. Baranov | 3 | DEF | Paide | ||
20 | E. Irié | 3 | MED | Narva Trans |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Nemsadze | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
2 | E. Irié | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
3 | Uku Kõrre | 1 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
4 | V. Kreida | 1 | MED | FC Flora | ||
5 | N. Mihhailov | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
6 | Gleb Pevtsov | 1 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
7 | M. Plokhotnyuk | 1 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
8 | G. Pank | 1 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
9 | Mark Maksimkin | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
10 | M. Kolobov | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
11 | T. Pajo | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12 | T. Jurisoo | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
13 | K. Leppsalu | 1 | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
14 | David Epton | 1 | MED | Tammeka |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pavel Marin | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
2 | K. Oigus | 5 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
3 | João Pedro | 5 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | Henrik Ojamaa | 4 | DEL | Paide | ||
5 | I. Yakovlev | 4 | DEL | Levadia | ||
6 | Rauno Alliku | 3 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
7 | Z. Beglarishvili | 3 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
8 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 3 | MED | Levadia | ||
9 | R. Musaba | 3 | MED | Levadia | ||
10 | M. Männilaan | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
11 | P. Veelma | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
12 | Robi Saarma | 3 | DEL | Paide | ||
13 | A. Svedovski | 3 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | Promise David | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | Rommi Siht | 3 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
16 | Robert Kirss | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
17 | H. Riiberg | 2 | MED | Paide | ||
18 | Edgar Tur | 2 | DEF | Levadia | ||
19 | N. Komissarov | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
20 | Mark Lepik | 2 | DEL | FC Flora |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Felipe Felício | 24 | DEL | Levadia | ||
2 | Promise David | 21 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | R. Musaba | 20 | MED | Levadia | ||
4 | Robi Saarma | 20 | DEL | Paide | ||
5 | João Pedro | 19 | DEL | Levadia | ||
6 | I. Yakovlev | 17 | DEL | Levadia | ||
7 | Mark Lepik | 17 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
8 | O. Suutari | 17 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
9 | N. Komissarov | 16 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | Frank Liivak | 16 | DEL | Levadia | ||
11 | Mark Roosnupp | 16 | DEL | Levadia | ||
12 | A. Adebayo | 16 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
13 | Dimitri Jepihhin | 16 | MED | Paide | ||
14 | A. Svedovski | 16 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
15 | Alex Tamm | 15 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
16 | Gleb Pevtsov | 15 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
17 | D. Kuraksin | 14 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
18 | P. Kristal | 14 | MED | Paide | ||
19 | A. Purje | 14 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | M. Kalimullin | 14 | MED | FC Flora |