11 Ago 23 | Graafschap | 0 - 0 | Haag | 17 |
11 Ago 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss | 6 |
11 Ago 23 | Dordrecht | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda | 4 |
11 Ago 23 | Groningen | 4 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 10 |
11 Ago 23 | Roda JC | 4 - 1 | Helmond | 9 |
11 Ago 23 | Cambuur | 2 - 2 | Emmen | 6 |
13 Ago 23 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Willem II | ... |
13 Ago 23 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 3 | Maastricht | 2 |
14 Ago 23 | Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | Jong | 19 |
14 Ago 23 | Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | SC Telstar | 22 |
18 Ago 23 | Haag | 0 - 3 | Roda JC | 8 |
18 Ago 23 | Emmen | 2 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 36 |
18 Ago 23 | Helmond | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | 17 |
02 Oct 23 | Maastricht | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | 19 |
18 Ago 23 | NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ | 21 |
18 Ago 23 | TOP Oss | 4 - 1 | Jong PSV | 9 |
18 Ago 23 | SC Telstar | 2 - 3 | Cambuur | 4 |
18 Ago 23 | Willem II | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht | 12 |
21 Ago 23 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | Graafschap | 20 |
21 Ago 23 | Jong | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 31 |
25 Ago 23 | Graafschap | 0 - 1 | Emmen | 35 |
25 Ago 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | Haag | 8 |
25 Ago 23 | Dordrecht | 2 - 2 | Maastricht | 3 |
25 Ago 23 | Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | NAC Breda | 64 |
25 Ago 23 | Roda JC | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss | 25 |
25 Ago 23 | Cambuur | 4 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 2 |
25 Ago 23 | VVV Venlo | 4 - 1 | Jong | 2 |
27 Ago 23 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Willem II | 3 |
28 Ago 23 | Jong AZ | 3 - 1 | SC Telstar | 28 |
28 Ago 23 | Jong PSV | 2 - 1 | Helmond | 46 |
01 Sep 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | Jong PSV | 5 |
01 Sep 23 | Emmen | 2 - 4 | Dordrecht | 48 |
01 Sep 23 | Helmond | 2 - 1 | Cambuur | 41 |
01 Sep 23 | Jong | 1 - 0 | Roda JC | 56 |
01 Sep 23 | Maastricht | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 9 |
01 Sep 23 | TOP Oss | 0 - 2 | Groningen | 1 |
01 Sep 23 | SC Telstar | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | 12 |
01 Sep 23 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | Graafschap | 21 |
03 Sep 23 | Haag | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ | 2 |
05 Sep 23 | Willem II | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda | 6 |
08 Sep 23 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Maastricht | 30 |
09 Sep 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 3 | Roda JC | 27 |
09 Sep 23 | Cambuur | 3 - 1 | Den Bosch | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | SC Telstar | 1 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 46 |
18 Sep 23 | Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Helmond | 13 |
18 Sep 23 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Haag | 13 |
18 Sep 23 | Emmen | 2 - 0 | Jong | 14 |
18 Sep 23 | Groningen | 4 - 0 | Jong PSV | 16 |
18 Sep 23 | Jong AZ | 5 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 28 |
18 Sep 23 | TOP Oss | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht | 30 |
15 Sep 23 | Den Bosch | 3 - 2 | Maastricht | 82 |
15 Sep 23 | Dordrecht | 3 - 3 | Jong | 7 |
15 Sep 23 | Groningen | 0 - 1 | Haag | 25 |
15 Sep 23 | Helmond | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss | 22 |
15 Sep 23 | Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | 46 |
15 Sep 23 | Jong Ajax | 3 - 3 | Emmen | 12 |
15 Sep 23 | Jong PSV | 1 - 3 | Graafschap | 35 |
15 Sep 23 | Roda JC | 3 - 0 | SC Telstar | 56 |
15 Sep 23 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda | 29 |
17 Sep 23 | Cambuur | 1 - 0 | Willem II | 13 |
22 Sep 23 | Haag | 1 - 1 | SC Telstar | 89 |
22 Sep 23 | Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | 52 |
22 Sep 23 | Helmond | 1 - 2 | Groningen | 30 |
22 Sep 23 | Jong PSV | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 95 |
22 Sep 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 3 | Emmen | 11 |
22 Sep 23 | Roda JC | 4 - 1 | Den Bosch | 25 |
03 Oct 23 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss | 33 |
24 Sep 23 | Maastricht | 1 - 2 | Graafschap | 2 |
25 Sep 23 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | 115 |
22 Sep 23 | Jong | 3 - 2 | Cambuur | 26 |
29 Sep 23 | Graafschap | 0 - 0 | Roda JC | 48 |
29 Sep 23 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht | 16 |
29 Sep 23 | Groningen | 0 - 3 | Den Bosch | 37 |
29 Sep 23 | Maastricht | 0 - 3 | Haag | 9 |
29 Sep 23 | Cambuur | 3 - 4 | Jong PSV | 34 |
29 Sep 23 | TOP Oss | 0 - 1 | Emmen | 36 |
29 Sep 23 | SC Telstar | 3 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 12 |
01 Oct 23 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 4 | Helmond | 26 |
29 Sep 23 | Jong AZ | 0 - 2 | Willem II | 16 |
02 Oct 23 | Jong | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | 32 |
06 Oct 23 | Haag | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss | 49 |
06 Oct 23 | Den Bosch | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | 77 |
06 Oct 23 | Dordrecht | 5 - 2 | Cambuur | 9 |
06 Oct 23 | Emmen | 2 - 0 | SC Telstar | 7 |
06 Oct 23 | Helmond | 4 - 0 | Jong | 7 |
06 Oct 23 | Jong Ajax | 3 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 26 |
06 Oct 23 | Jong PSV | 2 - 3 | Maastricht | 30 |
06 Oct 23 | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | Groningen | 19 |
06 Oct 23 | Roda JC | 3 - 1 | Jong AZ | 24 |
06 Oct 23 | Willem II | 4 - 2 | Graafschap | 16 |
14 Oct 23 | SC Telstar | 2 - 1 | Maastricht | 131 |
14 Oct 23 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 40 |
15 Oct 23 | Cambuur | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda | 48 |
15 Oct 23 | Willem II | 3 - 1 | Den Bosch | 23 |
23 Oct 23 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Emmen | 44 |
23 Oct 23 | Helmond | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht | 30 |
23 Oct 23 | Jong AZ | 3 - 0 | Graafschap | 19 |
23 Oct 23 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | Haag | 62 |
23 Oct 23 | Jong PSV | 3 - 4 | Eindhoven | 25 |
23 Oct 23 | TOP Oss | 2 - 0 | Jong | 21 |
20 Oct 23 | Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Groningen | 22 |
20 Oct 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 49 |
20 Oct 23 | Dordrecht | 4 - 0 | Jong Ajax | 49 |
20 Oct 23 | Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | Helmond | 72 |
20 Oct 23 | Emmen | 2 - 3 | Haag | 21 |
20 Oct 23 | Jong AZ | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss | 22 |
01 Dic 23 | Jong | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV | 38 |
20 Oct 23 | Maastricht | 1 - 1 | Cambuur | 82 |
20 Oct 23 | NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | SC Telstar | 37 |
21 Oct 23 | Roda JC | 0 - 1 | Willem II | 27 |
27 Oct 23 | Haag | 2 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 46 |
27 Oct 23 | Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | 20 |
27 Oct 23 | Dordrecht | 5 - 1 | Den Bosch | 3 |
27 Oct 23 | Emmen | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ | 104 |
27 Oct 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | Helmond | 113 |
27 Oct 23 | Roda JC | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 55 |
27 Oct 23 | SC Telstar | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss | 60 |
27 Oct 23 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Jong PSV | 72 |
29 Oct 23 | Cambuur | 2 - 1 | Groningen | 6 |
30 Oct 23 | Jong | 1 - 1 | Maastricht | 61 |
03 Nov 23 | Graafschap | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | 67 |
04 Nov 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | Jong | ... |
06 Nov 23 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 24 |
05 Nov 23 | Groningen | 2 - 2 | Dordrecht | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Helmond | 1 - 0 | SC Telstar | 41 |
06 Nov 23 | Maastricht | 1 - 1 | Emmen | 38 |
06 Nov 23 | TOP Oss | 1 - 8 | Cambuur | 19 |
03 Nov 23 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | Jong AZ | 32 |
06 Nov 23 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 0 | Willem II | 188 |
06 Nov 23 | Jong PSV | 1 - 2 | Haag | 37 |
12 Nov 23 | Haag | 1 - 2 | Cambuur | 6 |
10 Nov 23 | Dordrecht | 1 - 4 | Jong PSV | 17 |
10 Nov 23 | Eindhoven | 0 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 23 |
10 Nov 23 | Emmen | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | 12 |
10 Nov 23 | Jong AZ | 2 - 1 | Helmond | 15 |
10 Nov 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 32 |
10 Nov 23 | TOP Oss | 0 - 1 | Maastricht | 12 |
10 Nov 23 | SC Telstar | 1 - 2 | Graafschap | 8 |
10 Nov 23 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Jong | 51 |
12 Nov 23 | Roda JC | 0 - 0 | Groningen | 12 |
17 Nov 23 | Den Bosch | 1 - 4 | SC Telstar | 34 |
17 Nov 23 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 3 | Willem II | 143 |
19 Nov 23 | Maastricht | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda | 10 |
19 Nov 23 | Cambuur | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 9 |
27 Nov 23 | Haag | 6 - 0 | Jong | 67 |
04 Dic 23 | Graafschap | 1 - 1 | Dordrecht | 129 |
27 Nov 23 | Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | TOP Oss | 122 |
27 Nov 23 | Emmen | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV | 42 |
27 Nov 23 | Jong AZ | 0 - 5 | Groningen | 30 |
27 Nov 23 | Jong Ajax | 4 - 1 | Helmond | 28 |
24 Nov 23 | Dordrecht | 2 - 2 | Haag | 19 |
24 Nov 23 | Groningen | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | 9 |
24 Nov 23 | Helmond | 1 - 2 | Emmen | 25 |
24 Nov 23 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss | 36 |
24 Nov 23 | Jong | 2 - 0 | Graafschap | 52 |
24 Nov 23 | Jong PSV | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ | 84 |
24 Nov 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | 122 |
24 Nov 23 | SC Telstar | 1 - 5 | Willem II | 15 |
24 Nov 23 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 2 | Cambuur | 50 |
26 Nov 23 | Roda JC | 1 - 0 | Maastricht | 13 |
01 Dic 23 | Den Bosch | 3 - 3 | Jong Ajax | 21 |
01 Dic 23 | Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | Roda JC | 52 |
01 Dic 23 | Groningen | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 14 |
01 Dic 23 | Helmond | 3 - 2 | Haag | 11 |
01 Dic 23 | Maastricht | 4 - 0 | Jong AZ | 28 |
01 Dic 23 | Cambuur | 2 - 2 | Eindhoven | 61 |
01 Dic 23 | TOP Oss | 0 - 1 | Graafschap | 20 |
01 Dic 23 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Emmen | 63 |
04 Dic 23 | Jong | 0 - 0 | SC Telstar | 54 |
04 Dic 23 | Jong PSV | 0 - 5 | NAC Breda | 90 |
08 Dic 23 | Haag | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 117 |
08 Dic 23 | Graafschap | 2 - 3 | Cambuur | 10 |
08 Dic 23 | Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | Emmen | 13 |
08 Dic 23 | Groningen | 2 - 0 | SC Telstar | 6 |
08 Dic 23 | Helmond | 1 - 2 | Maastricht | 10 |
08 Dic 23 | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss | 45 |
08 Dic 23 | Roda JC | 2 - 1 | Jong PSV | 20 |
08 Dic 23 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 1 | Dordrecht | 5 |
11 Dic 23 | Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | 187 |
11 Dic 23 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | Jong | 54 |
15 Dic 23 | Haag | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda | 13 |
15 Dic 23 | Den Bosch | 0 - 4 | Graafschap | 25 |
15 Dic 23 | Emmen | 0 - 1 | Roda JC | 71 |
15 Dic 23 | Jong | 2 - 5 | Eindhoven | 9 |
15 Dic 23 | Jong PSV | 2 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 87 |
15 Dic 23 | Maastricht | 1 - 1 | Groningen | 19 |
15 Dic 23 | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ | 118 |
15 Dic 23 | TOP Oss | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 10 |
15 Dic 23 | SC Telstar | 0 - 2 | Dordrecht | 43 |
15 Dic 23 | Willem II | 4 - 1 | Helmond | 37 |
22 Ene 24 | Graafschap | 4 - 2 | Jong PSV | 48 |
22 Dic 23 | Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | Cambuur | 117 |
23 Dic 23 | Jong AZ | 1 - 2 | Haag | 42 |
22 Dic 23 | Maastricht | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss | 39 |
22 Dic 23 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | SC Telstar | 17 |
23 Dic 23 | Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Emmen | 10 |
23 Dic 23 | Eindhoven | 2 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 48 |
23 Dic 23 | Helmond | 3 - 3 | Roda JC | 35 |
22 Dic 23 | Groningen | 2 - 1 | Jong | 47 |
22 Dic 23 | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | Willem II | 106 |
12 Ene 24 | Haag | 5 - 3 | Graafschap | 78 |
12 Ene 24 | Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | Helmond | 35 |
13 Ene 24 | Emmen | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda | 5 |
22 Ene 24 | Roda JC | 3 - 0 | Eindhoven | 49 |
12 Ene 24 | Cambuur | 5 - 2 | Maastricht | 46 |
12 Ene 24 | TOP Oss | 0 - 5 | Willem II | 25 |
12 Ene 24 | SC Telstar | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ | 32 |
22 Ene 24 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | Groningen | 140 |
15 Ene 24 | Jong | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 151 |
15 Ene 24 | Jong PSV | 2 - 2 | Den Bosch | 77 |
19 Ene 24 | Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | Roda JC | 77 |
19 Ene 24 | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | Graafschap | 57 |
01 Abr 24 | Emmen | 0 - 3 | Groningen | 31 |
19 Ene 24 | Helmond | 2 - 2 | Jong PSV | 20 |
19 Ene 24 | Maastricht | 3 - 0 | Jong | 12 |
19 Feb 24 | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | Cambuur | 127 |
19 Ene 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 0 | SC Telstar | 9 |
22 Ene 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | Haag | 49 |
19 Ene 24 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 123 |
22 Ene 24 | Jong AZ | 5 - 1 | Dordrecht | 29 |
26 Ene 24 | Haag | 3 - 0 | Emmen | 38 |
26 Ene 24 | Graafschap | 3 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 34 |
26 Ene 24 | Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | Maastricht | 42 |
26 Ene 24 | Groningen | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ | 34 |
26 Ene 24 | Helmond | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | 33 |
26 Ene 24 | Roda JC | 0 - 0 | Jong | 264 |
29 Ene 24 | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss | 155 |
26 Ene 24 | SC Telstar | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | 18 |
29 Ene 24 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 2 | Dordrecht | 36 |
29 Ene 24 | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 176 |
02 Feb 24 | Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | Helmond | 30 |
02 Feb 24 | Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 64 |
02 Feb 24 | Emmen | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | 14 |
02 Feb 24 | Maastricht | 6 - 1 | SC Telstar | 12 |
02 Feb 24 | NAC Breda | 0 - 0 | Graafschap | 45 |
02 Feb 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 3 | Haag | 40 |
02 Feb 24 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 2 | Jong PSV | 24 |
02 Feb 24 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Cambuur | 118 |
05 Feb 24 | Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | Roda JC | 168 |
05 Feb 24 | Jong | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 73 |
09 Feb 24 | Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Willem II | 95 |
11 Feb 24 | Groningen | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss | 27 |
09 Feb 24 | Jong PSV | 3 - 0 | Emmen | 56 |
09 Feb 24 | NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | Eindhoven | 24 |
09 Feb 24 | Roda JC | 4 - 1 | Dordrecht | 12 |
10 Feb 24 | Cambuur | 3 - 3 | VVV Venlo | 2 |
09 Feb 24 | SC Telstar | 3 - 2 | Helmond | 7 |
11 Feb 24 | Haag | 3 - 0 | Den Bosch | 10 |
12 Feb 24 | Jong Ajax | 3 - 0 | Maastricht | 73 |
12 Feb 24 | Jong | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ | 29 |
16 Feb 24 | Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | 33 |
16 Feb 24 | Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 20 |
18 Feb 24 | Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | Groningen | 8 |
16 Feb 24 | Helmond | 3 - 1 | Graafschap | 10 |
16 Feb 24 | Roda JC | 3 - 2 | Emmen | 50 |
16 Feb 24 | Cambuur | 2 - 4 | Jong | 61 |
16 Feb 24 | TOP Oss | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 28 |
16 Feb 24 | SC Telstar | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | 40 |
16 Feb 24 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Haag | 32 |
19 Feb 24 | Maastricht | 3 - 3 | Jong PSV | 70 |
23 Feb 24 | Haag | 2 - 2 | Maastricht | 72 |
23 Feb 24 | Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | 22 |
23 Feb 24 | Emmen | 2 - 0 | Cambuur | 94 |
23 Feb 24 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Helmond | 69 |
23 Feb 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | Eindhoven | 36 |
23 Feb 24 | Willem II | 2 - 3 | Roda JC | 29 |
26 Feb 24 | Jong AZ | 2 - 3 | NAC Breda | 43 |
26 Feb 24 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 3 | SC Telstar | 92 |
26 Feb 24 | Jong | 0 - 3 | TOP Oss | 30 |
26 Feb 24 | Jong PSV | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht | 85 |
01 Mar 24 | Haag | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 30 |
01 Mar 24 | Graafschap | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss | 17 |
04 Mar 24 | Den Bosch | 1 - 4 | Groningen | 80 |
01 Mar 24 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ | 28 |
01 Mar 24 | Emmen | 2 - 0 | Willem II | 130 |
01 Mar 24 | Helmond | 1 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 22 |
01 Mar 24 | Maastricht | 1 - 3 | Dordrecht | 17 |
01 Mar 24 | NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | Jong | 8 |
01 Mar 24 | SC Telstar | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 37 |
04 Mar 24 | Jong PSV | 3 - 1 | Cambuur | 122 |
08 Mar 24 | Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | SC Telstar | 12 |
08 Mar 24 | Groningen | 3 - 0 | Maastricht | 14 |
08 Mar 24 | Jong AZ | 4 - 1 | Jong PSV | 34 |
08 Mar 24 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | 48 |
08 Mar 24 | Jong | 0 - 1 | Helmond | 6 |
08 Mar 24 | Roda JC | 2 - 2 | Haag | 19 |
08 Mar 24 | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | Graafschap | 15 |
08 Mar 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | 20 |
08 Mar 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | Emmen | 29 |
08 Mar 24 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Eindhoven | 7 |
15 Mar 24 | Den Bosch | 1 - 4 | Willem II | 11 |
15 Mar 24 | Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | 25 |
15 Mar 24 | Groningen | 4 - 2 | Graafschap | 12 |
15 Mar 24 | Jong AZ | 2 - 0 | Cambuur | 42 |
15 Mar 24 | Jong Ajax | 3 - 0 | Jong PSV | 16 |
15 Mar 24 | Jong | 2 - 3 | Emmen | 8 |
15 Mar 24 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 54 |
15 Mar 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 0 | Helmond | 22 |
15 Mar 24 | SC Telstar | 3 - 1 | Haag | 30 |
17 Mar 24 | Maastricht | 0 - 3 | Roda JC | 3 |
11 Mar 24 | Haag | 2 - 2 | Dordrecht | 48 |
11 Mar 24 | Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 132 |
11 Mar 24 | Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | Jong | 19 |
11 Mar 24 | Emmen | 0 - 1 | TOP Oss | 100 |
11 Mar 24 | Helmond | 3 - 1 | Jong AZ | 46 |
11 Mar 24 | Jong PSV | 2 - 3 | Groningen | 30 |
23 Mar 24 | Maastricht | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | 30 |
23 Mar 24 | Roda JC | 3 - 1 | NAC Breda | 12 |
23 Mar 24 | Cambuur | 1 - 0 | SC Telstar | 37 |
23 Mar 24 | Willem II | 2 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 9 |
29 Mar 24 | Haag | 0 - 2 | Groningen | 28 |
29 Mar 24 | Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ | 4 |
29 Mar 24 | Den Bosch | 0 - 3 | Dordrecht | 9 |
29 Mar 24 | Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | Cambuur | 20 |
29 Mar 24 | Emmen | 4 - 2 | Jong Ajax | 11 |
29 Mar 24 | Helmond | 0 - 2 | Willem II | 11 |
29 Mar 24 | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | Maastricht | 31 |
29 Mar 24 | SC Telstar | 5 - 1 | Jong | 3 |
29 Mar 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss | 30 |
01 Abr 24 | Jong PSV | 2 - 3 | Roda JC | 64 |
05 Abr 24 | Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Graafschap | 18 |
07 Abr 24 | Groningen | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | 5 |
05 Abr 24 | Maastricht | 3 - 0 | Helmond | 36 |
05 Abr 24 | Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Haag | 160 |
05 Abr 24 | TOP Oss | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | 18 |
05 Abr 24 | SC Telstar | 3 - 1 | Jong PSV | 24 |
07 Abr 24 | Roda JC | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 12 |
08 Abr 24 | Jong AZ | 3 - 2 | Emmen | 23 |
08 Abr 24 | Jong Ajax | 0 - 2 | Den Bosch | 119 |
08 Abr 24 | Jong | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 173 |
12 Abr 24 | Haag | 0 - 1 | Helmond | 193 |
12 Abr 24 | Graafschap | 5 - 1 | SC Telstar | 7 |
12 Abr 24 | Eindhoven | 2 - 5 | Jong PSV | 8 |
12 Abr 24 | Emmen | 1 - 3 | Maastricht | 27 |
12 Abr 24 | NAC Breda | 1 - 4 | Dordrecht | 8 |
12 Abr 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 4 | Roda JC | 9 |
12 Abr 24 | Willem II | 4 - 1 | Jong AZ | 22 |
14 Abr 24 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | Groningen | 16 |
15 Abr 24 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | Cambuur | 94 |
15 Abr 24 | Jong | 0 - 2 | Den Bosch | 30 |
19 Abr 24 | Den Bosch | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda | 18 |
19 Abr 24 | Dordrecht | 3 - 1 | TOP Oss | 27 |
19 Abr 24 | Helmond | 3 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 45 |
19 Abr 24 | Roda JC | 1 - 1 | Graafschap | 53 |
19 Abr 24 | SC Telstar | 2 - 3 | Emmen | 30 |
20 Abr 24 | Haag | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | 3 |
20 Abr 24 | Groningen | 3 - 0 | Cambuur | 9 |
20 Abr 24 | Maastricht | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 15 |
22 Abr 24 | Jong AZ | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 137 |
22 Abr 24 | Jong PSV | 2 - 0 | Jong | 59 |
26 Abr 24 | Graafschap | 3 - 0 | Maastricht | 65 |
29 Abr 24 | Emmen | 3 - 0 | Helmond | 48 |
26 Abr 24 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 1 | Roda JC | 75 |
26 Abr 24 | Cambuur | 3 - 3 | Dordrecht | 35 |
26 Abr 24 | TOP Oss | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ | 25 |
26 Abr 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 3 | Den Bosch | 42 |
26 Abr 24 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Groningen | 71 |
28 Abr 24 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | SC Telstar | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV | 8 |
29 Abr 24 | Jong | 0 - 2 | Haag | 92 |
03 May 24 | Graafschap | 2 - 2 | Jong | 34 |
03 May 24 | Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | Emmen | 23 |
03 May 24 | Dordrecht | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 41 |
03 May 24 | Helmond | 2 - 0 | Eindhoven | 1 |
03 May 24 | Jong AZ | 2 - 3 | Maastricht | 21 |
03 May 24 | Jong PSV | 4 - 1 | TOP Oss | 14 |
03 May 24 | NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | Haag | 25 |
03 May 24 | Roda JC | 2 - 0 | Cambuur | 57 |
03 May 24 | SC Telstar | 1 - 1 | Groningen | 38 |
03 May 24 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 0 | Jong Ajax | 24 |
10 May 24 | Haag |
20:00 |
Jong PSV | 1 |
10 May 24 | Eindhoven |
20:00 |
Den Bosch | 1 |
10 May 24 | Emmen |
20:00 |
Graafschap | 1 |
10 May 24 | Groningen |
20:00 |
Roda JC | 1 |
10 May 24 | Jong Ajax |
20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
10 May 24 | Jong |
20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
10 May 24 | Maastricht |
20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 1 |
10 May 24 | Cambuur |
20:00 |
Helmond | 1 |
10 May 24 | TOP Oss |
20:00 |
NAC Breda | 1 |
10 May 24 | Willem II |
20:00 |
SC Telstar | 1 |