23 Sep 23 | DCV | 2 - 2 | BVCB | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 2 | SHO | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Papendrecht | 2 - 0 | NSVV | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Sparta | 3 - 1 | Terneuzense | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Zuidland | 3 - 1 | Sliedrecht | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Nieuw | 2 - 3 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
14 Oct 23 | NSVV | 1 - 0 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
14 Oct 23 | BVCB | 3 - 3 | Zuidland | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Sliedrecht | 1 - 3 | Spijkenisse | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Brielle | 3 - 1 | DCV | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Terneuzense | 1 - 3 | Nieuw | ... |
14 Oct 23 | SHO | 2 - 2 | Papendrecht | ... |
28 Oct 23 | NSVV | 3 - 2 | Sliedrecht | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Xerxes DZB | 3 - 1 | BVCB | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Papendrecht | 1 - 3 | Brielle | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Sparta | 1 - 3 | Spijkenisse | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Zuidland | 4 - 1 | Terneuzense | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Nieuw | 2 - 1 | SHO | ... |
11 Nov 23 | NSVV | 3 - 2 | Terneuzense | ... |
11 Nov 23 | DCV | 2 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
11 Nov 23 | BVCB | 9 - 1 | Sliedrecht | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Xerxes DZB | 1 - 2 | SHO | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Papendrecht | 0 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Zuidland | 1 - 3 | Brielle | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 1 | Nieuw | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Sliedrecht | 0 - 3 | DCV | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Sparta | 2 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Brielle | 3 - 4 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Terneuzense | 1 - 4 | BVCB | ... |
16 Dic 23 | SHO | 3 - 1 | NSVV | ... |
02 Dic 23 | DCV | 1 - 1 | Nieuw | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Spijkenisse | 4 - 5 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Sliedrecht | 1 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Sparta | 5 - 1 | Zuidland | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Brielle | 0 - 1 | BVCB | ... |
02 Dic 23 | SHO | 7 - 1 | Terneuzense | ... |
09 Dic 23 | NSVV | 2 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Xerxes DZB | 5 - 3 | Sparta | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Zuidland | 0 - 1 | DCV | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Terneuzense | 2 - 3 | Brielle | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Nieuw | 0 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
09 Dic 23 | SHO | 4 - 2 | Sliedrecht | ... |
10 Feb 24 | BVCB | 5 - 1 | Sparta | ... |
10 Feb 24 | NSVV | 0 - 0 | DCV | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Xerxes DZB | 2 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Sliedrecht | 2 - 2 | Brielle | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Zuidland | 0 - 0 | Nieuw | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Terneuzense | 2 - 1 | Spijkenisse | ... |
03 Feb 24 | BVCB | 1 - 3 | DCV | ... |
03 Feb 24 | NSVV | 1 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Xerxes DZB | 3 - 0 | Nieuw | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Sliedrecht | 1 - 2 | Zuidland | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Terneuzense | 4 - 3 | Sparta | ... |
03 Feb 24 | SHO | 4 - 4 | Spijkenisse | ... |
09 Mar 24 | DCV | 2 - 0 | Brielle | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Xerxes DZB | 1 - 0 | NSVV | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 0 | Sliedrecht | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Papendrecht | 4 - 2 | SHO | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Zuidland | 2 - 1 | BVCB | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Nieuw | 1 - 1 | Terneuzense | ... |
16 Mar 24 | BVCB | 0 - 0 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 0 | Sparta | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Sliedrecht | 2 - 2 | NSVV | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Brielle | 2 - 3 | Papendrecht | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Terneuzense | 0 - 4 | Zuidland | ... |
16 Mar 24 | SHO | 3 - 1 | Nieuw | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Spijkenisse | 2 - 1 | Papendrecht | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Sliedrecht | 0 - 2 | BVCB | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Sparta | 2 - 2 | DCV | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Brielle | 0 - 1 | Zuidland | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Terneuzense | 2 - 1 | NSVV | ... |
06 Abr 24 | SHO | 1 - 0 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
13 Abr 24 | NSVV | 2 - 1 | SHO | ... |
13 Abr 24 | BVCB | 3 - 0 | Terneuzense | ... |
13 Abr 24 | DCV | 5 - 0 | Sliedrecht | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Xerxes DZB | 2 - 0 | Brielle | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Papendrecht | 4 - 2 | Sparta | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Nieuw | 3 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
04 May 24 | Xerxes DZB | 3 - 0 | Spijkenisse | ... |
04 May 24 | BVCB | 2 - 1 | Brielle | ... |
04 May 24 | Papendrecht | 1 - 0 | Sliedrecht | ... |
04 May 24 | Zuidland | 2 - 3 | Sparta | ... |
04 May 24 | Nieuw | 0 - 4 | DCV | ... |
04 May 24 | Terneuzense | 0 - 4 | SHO | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Brielle | 0 - 3 | Terneuzense | ... |
11 May 24 | DCV | 3 - 0 | Zuidland | ... |
11 May 24 | Spijkenisse | 4 - 1 | NSVV | ... |
11 May 24 | Papendrecht | 0 - 0 | Nieuw | ... |
11 May 24 | Sliedrecht | 0 - 3 | SHO | ... |
11 May 24 | Sparta | 1 - 8 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
25 May 24 | DCV | 2 - 0 | NSVV | ... |
25 May 24 | Spijkenisse | 5 - 2 | Terneuzense | ... |
25 May 24 | Nieuw | 6 - 0 | Zuidland | ... |
25 May 24 | Papendrecht | 2 - 2 | Xerxes DZB | ... |
25 May 24 | Brielle | 4 - 2 | Sliedrecht | ... |
25 May 24 | Sparta | 0 - 5 | BVCB | ... |