Tercera Ucrania 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 21 Mayo 2022.Clasificación
Ascenso : Metalurh, Skoruk Tomakivka | |
Playoff Ascenso : Peremoga | |
Descenso : Sumy |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Kravchenko | 13 | DEL | Mykolaiv II | ||
2 | O. Boyko | 13 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
3 | A. Kicha | 12 | MED | Peremoga | ||
4 | G. Lityuk | 12 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
5 | V. Pryiomov | 11 | DEL | Balkany Zorya | ||
6 | O. Sydorov | 10 | DEL | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
7 | V. Shavrin | 9 | MED | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
8 | B. Prybluda | 8 | MED | Balkany Zorya | ||
9 | V. Polyanskyi | 8 | DEF | FK Trostyanets | ||
10 | A. Pylypenko | 7 | DEL | Sumy | ||
11 | R. Valeev | 6 | MED | Peremoga | ||
12 | Yevgeniy Kovalenko | 6 | MED | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
13 | M. Zhukov | 6 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
14 | O. Mishurenko | 6 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
15 | Y. Streltsov | 6 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
16 | V. Sandrak-Vinnytsky | 6 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
17 | A. Slipukhin | 6 | MED | FK Trostyanets | ||
18 | V. Gayvan | 6 | MED | FK Trostyanets | ||
19 | D. Shcherbak | 5 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
20 | S. Malysh | 5 | DEF | Skoruk Tomakivka |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Zhovtyuk | 9 | DEF | Krystal | ||
2 | E. Bulgakov | 9 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
3 | R. Valeev | 8 | MED | Peremoga | ||
4 | S. Malysh | 8 | DEF | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
5 | V. Polyovyi | 7 | DEF | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
6 | R. Oprya | 7 | DEL | Real Pharma | ||
7 | A. Nelin | 7 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
8 | E. Kovalenko | 7 | MED | Vovchansk | ||
9 | A. Gavrylenko | 7 | MED | Enerhiya Nova Kakhov. | ||
10 | D. Litovchenko | 7 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
11 | S. Zayets | 7 | DEF | Nikopol | ||
12 | M. Khimenyuk | 7 | DEL | Enerhiya Nova Kakhov. | ||
13 | V. Salyuk | 7 | DEF | Balkany Zorya | ||
14 | R. Ivanchenko | 7 | MED | Balkany Zorya | ||
15 | S. Borzenko | 6 | DEF | Vovchansk | ||
16 | O. Razuvaev | 6 | MED | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
17 | M. Titaevskyi | 6 | MED | Balkany Zorya | ||
18 | P. Chmelenko | 6 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
19 | V. Kirychuk | 6 | DEF | Nikopol | ||
20 | Y. Golubka | 6 | DEF | Mykolaiv II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Zhovtyuk | 3 | DEF | Krystal | ||
2 | D. Avdeyev | 2 | DEF | FSC Mariupol | ||
3 | V. Arzhanov | 1 | DEL | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
4 | V. Bilyi | 1 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
5 | A. Kasyanov | 1 | MED | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
6 | S. Borzenko | 1 | DEF | Vovchansk | ||
7 | R. Popov | 1 | DEL | Mykolaiv II | ||
8 | A. Masalov | 1 | MED | Mykolaiv II | ||
9 | M. Zhukov | 1 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
10 | P. Chmelenko | 1 | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
11 | M. Kryvych | 1 | MED | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
12 | V. Bizhko | 1 | DEF | Enerhiya Nova Kakhov. | ||
13 | V. Zhavko | 1 | DEL | Mykolaiv II | ||
14 | V. Kirychuk | 1 | DEF | Nikopol | ||
15 | O. Krasov | 1 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
16 | A. Ulyanov | 1 | DEF | Mykolaiv II | ||
17 | M. Esyp | 1 | MED | FK Trostyanets | ||
18 | V. Kovernyk | 1 | DEL | Sumy | ||
19 | R. Oprya | 1 | DEL | Real Pharma | ||
20 | A. Protsyshyn | 1 | DEF | Krystal |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | G. Lityuk | 30 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
2 | M. Zhukov | 27 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
3 | O. Mishurenko | 26 | DEL | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
4 | A. Barladym | 25 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
5 | A. Yaremenko | 25 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
6 | O. Razuvaev | 25 | MED | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
7 | R. Valeev | 24 | MED | Peremoga | ||
8 | Yevgeniy Kovalenko | 24 | MED | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
9 | B. Prybluda | 23 | MED | Balkany Zorya | ||
10 | O. Boyko | 23 | DEL | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
11 | V. Klyuev | 23 | MED | Krystal | ||
12 | D. Bozhenar | 23 | MED | Skoruk Tomakivka | ||
13 | M. Rogulin | 23 | DEL | Nikopol | ||
14 | M. Igumenov | 22 | DEL | Real Pharma | ||
15 | B. Gora | 22 | DEL | Nikopol | ||
16 | V. Kushnir | 22 | DEL | Krystal | ||
17 | J. Pkhakadze | 22 | DEL | Peremoga | ||
18 | M. Tiapkin | 22 | Nikopol | |||
19 | I. Kozak | 22 | DEL | Krystal | ||
20 | O. Faber | 21 | MED | Real Pharma |