Segunda Luxemburgo 2011
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 21 Mayo 2011.
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Victoria Rosport | 1-2 | Union Kayl-Tétange | más información ... |
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Young Boys | 6-1 | Green Boys | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' Nelson Goncalves | 1-0 | ||||
29' A. Gonçalves | 2-0 | ||||
34' B. Mayola | 3-0 | ||||
50' B. Mayola | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 62' Chris Spogen | ||||
87' Cristiano Pereira | 5-1 | ||||
89' Cristiano Pereira | 6-1 | ||||
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
US Mondorf les Bains | 2-0 | Minerva Lintgen | más información ... |
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Erpeldange | 2-1 | Steinfort | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' M. Binsfeld | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 26' Tsongina-Joel Kudimbana | ||||
74' F. Augusto | 2-1 | ||||
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Koeppchen | 0-2 | Obercorn | más información ... |
|
10 Oct 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Rumelange | 1-0 | US Hostert | más información ... |
|
20 Oct 10 19:30 Finalizado |
Mondercange | 6-0 | Avenir Beggen | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Marx | 8 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
2 | M. Binsfeld | 8 | MED | Erpeldange | ||
3 | C. Pace | 7 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
4 | O. Er Rafik | 6 | DEL | Obercorn | ||
5 | M. Morocutti | 5 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
6 | Chris Spogen | 5 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
7 | Tsongina-Joel Kudimbana | 5 | DEL | Steinfort | ||
8 | Dany Dos Santos | 5 | DEL | Erpeldange | ||
9 | J. Reichling | 4 | DEL | Erpeldange | ||
10 | Aldino Medina | 4 | DEL | US Hostert | ||
11 | Mirnes Hajdarevic | 4 | MED | Steinfort | ||
12 | B. Mayola | 3 | DEF | Young Boys | ||
13 | B. Hégué | 3 | DEL | Mondercange | ||
14 | Wittek | 3 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
15 | Sidi Baba | 3 | MED | Obercorn | ||
16 | Lucien Nicolas | 3 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
17 | Lukas Herkenroth | 3 | DEL | Koeppchen | ||
18 | I. Pereira | 2 | DEL | Rumelange | ||
19 | A. Da Costa | 2 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
20 | P. Dos Santos | 2 | DEL | Victoria Rosport |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chris Spogen | 6 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
2 | Ragip Sabotic | 5 | DEF | Green Boys | ||
3 | Vedat Duraku | 4 | MED | Green Boys | ||
4 | Yves Bley | 4 | MED | Green Boys | ||
5 | Carlos Teixeira | 3 | MED | US Hostert | ||
6 | Ricardo Ferreira | 3 | MED | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
7 | D. De Sousa | 3 | MED | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
8 | Stéphane Pasqualetto | 3 | MED | Mondercange | ||
9 | Landry Mandefu | 3 | DEL | Steinfort | ||
10 | Sidi Baba | 3 | MED | Obercorn | ||
11 | Steve Schaack | 3 | MED | Green Boys | ||
12 | Tunn Defay | 3 | MED | Steinfort | ||
13 | Dan Santos | 3 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
14 | Arkadiusz Koltunski | 3 | MED | Young Boys | ||
15 | Edis Dragulovcanin | 3 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
16 | J. Da Silva | 2 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
17 | R. Rodrigues | 2 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
18 | D. Koljenovic | 2 | DEF | US Hostert | ||
19 | P. Alves Da Mota | 2 | DEF | Young Boys | ||
20 | B. Hégué | 2 | DEL | Mondercange |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Yves Bley | 2 | MED | Green Boys | ||
2 | J. Da Silva | 1 | DEF | Rumelange | ||
3 | G. Molitor | 1 | DEF | Avenir Beggen | ||
4 | Eduardo Lopes Pereira | 1 | DEF | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
5 | Laurent Pellegrino | 1 | DEF | US Hostert | ||
6 | Jorge Machado | 1 | POR | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
7 | Steve Codello | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
8 | Tom Schaack | 1 | MED | Green Boys | ||
9 | Richard Jankowoy | 1 | MED | Koeppchen | ||
10 | Fares Djeghima | 1 | POR | Mondercange | ||
11 | Ermilitos Borges Da Cruz | 1 | DEF | Koeppchen | ||
12 | Maxime Courtray De Pradel | 1 | MED | Mondercange | ||
13 | Richard Simmy | 1 | DEF | Obercorn | ||
14 | Safet Mahovac | 1 | DEF | Obercorn | ||
15 | Dan Santos | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
16 | Fabrício | 1 | DEL | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
17 | Renaud Berardi | 1 | DEF | Mondercange | ||
18 | Ragip Sabotic | 1 | DEF | Green Boys | ||
19 | Cristiano Pereira | 1 | MED | Young Boys | ||
20 | Edis Dragulovcanin | 1 | DEL | Green Boys |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mirnes Hajdarevic | 3 | MED | Steinfort | ||
2 | L. Thimmesch | 2 | DEL | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
3 | A. Poloshenko | 2 | MED | Victoria Rosport | ||
4 | M. Betorangal | 2 | DEL | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
5 | C. Lombardelli | 2 | MED | Rumelange | ||
6 | Chris Spogen | 2 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
7 | Romeu Marinho | 2 | DEF | Green Boys | ||
8 | Edis Dragulovcanin | 2 | DEL | Green Boys | ||
9 | O. Er Rafik | 1 | DEL | Obercorn | ||
10 | J. Almeida | 1 | POR | Young Boys | ||
11 | Daniel Pereira | 1 | MED | Erpeldange | ||
12 | M. Morocutti | 1 | MED | US Mondorf les Bains | ||
13 | P. Marx | 1 | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
14 | Ricardo Ferreira | 1 | MED | Union Kayl-Tétange | ||
15 | Daniel Zanon | 1 | MED | Steinfort | ||
16 | Tom Schaack | 1 | MED | Green Boys | ||
17 | Stéphane Pasqualetto | 1 | MED | Mondercange | ||
18 | Gilles Molitor | 1 | MED | Minerva Lintgen | ||
19 | Samir Imessad | 1 | DEL | Obercorn | ||
20 | Tsongina-Joel Kudimbana | 1 | DEL | Steinfort |