18 Jul 21 | Rodina | 5 - 1 | Peresvet | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Saransk | 1 - 0 | Khimki II | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Kvant | 2 - 1 | FC Saturn | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Kolomna | 3 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 6 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Arsenal | 0 - 2 | FK Ryazan | 1 |
18 Jul 21 | Sokol | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Znamya | 3 - 1 | Strogino | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
18 Jul 21 | Salyut | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
23 Jul 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 2 | Sakhalin | ... |
23 Jul 21 | Metallurg | 0 - 4 | Rodina | 2 |
23 Jul 21 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 4 | Salyut | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
25 Jul 21 | Khimki II | 2 - 0 | Kvant | ... |
24 Jul 21 | FC Saturn | 3 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Kaluga | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 2 | Sokol | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Strogino | 1 - 1 | Saransk | ... |
24 Jul 21 | Avangard | 1 - 4 | Arsenal | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Khabarovsk | 0 - 3 | Saransk | 2 |
18 Ago 21 | Strogino | 4 - 0 | Kvant | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Kolomna | 0 - 3 | Khimki II | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Rodina | 4 - 2 | FC Saturn | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Peresvet | 1 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Dinamo | 5 - 0 | Fakel II | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Avangard | 4 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
01 Ago 21 | Salyut | 2 - 1 | Kaluga | ... |
04 Ago 21 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Kvant | 3 - 0 | Khabarovsk | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Znamya | 0 - 5 | Saransk | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Strogino | 4 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Khimki II | 3 - 0 | Rodina | ... |
07 Ago 21 | FC Saturn | 2 - 1 | Peresvet | ... |
07 Ago 21 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
08 Ago 21 | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | Fakel II | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Sokol | 3 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
07 Ago 21 | Salyut | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Kolomna | 2 - 4 | Khabarovsk | ... |
17 Nov 21 | Kvant | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Rodina | 3 - 1 | Strogino | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Peresvet | 2 - 3 | Khimki II | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Kaluga | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | Salyut | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Avangard | 0 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
15 Ago 21 | Sokol | 2 - 0 | Fakel II | ... |
16 Ago 21 | Metallurg | 3 - 2 | FC Saturn | 3 |
20 Ago 21 | Fakel II | 1 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Rodina | 1 - 0 | Khabarovsk | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Znamya | 5 - 3 | Kolomna | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Saransk | 3 - 0 | Kvant | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Strogino | 1 - 0 | Peresvet | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Khimki II | 4 - 3 | Metallurg | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Kaluga | 1 - 1 | Sakhalin | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Sokol | 4 - 0 | Arsenal | ... |
21 Ago 21 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Peresvet | 0 - 0 | Khabarovsk | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Rodina | 3 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Kolomna | 1 - 4 | Saransk | ... |
29 Ago 21 | FC Saturn | 1 - 1 | Khimki II | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
29 Ago 21 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
29 Ago 21 | Salyut | 2 - 1 | Avangard | 1 |
30 Ago 21 | Metallurg | 1 - 4 | Strogino | ... |
02 Sep 21 | Sakhalin | 0 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
02 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Sokol | 8 |
03 Sep 21 | Metallurg | 2 - 2 | Khabarovsk | ... |
03 Sep 21 | Znamya | 0 - 2 | Peresvet | 4 |
04 Sep 21 | Saransk | 0 - 5 | Rodina | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Kvant | 2 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Strogino | 2 - 1 | FC Saturn | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Kaluga | 0 - 2 | FK Ryazan | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ... |
04 Sep 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 8 | Salyut | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Sakhalin | 0 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
05 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
10 Sep 21 | FC Saturn | 2 - 1 | Khabarovsk | ... |
07 Sep 21 | Metallurg | 2 - 3 | Znamya | 8 |
10 Sep 21 | Peresvet | 2 - 0 | Saransk | ... |
10 Sep 21 | Rodina | 3 - 1 | Kvant | ... |
10 Sep 21 | Khimki II | 0 - 1 | Strogino | 1 |
10 Sep 21 | Sokol | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
10 Sep 21 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
10 Sep 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Salyut | 0 - 2 | Sakhalin | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Avangard | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Khabarovsk | 3 - 2 | Khimki II | 8 |
14 Sep 21 | Znamya | 0 - 1 | FC Saturn | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Saransk | 3 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Kvant | 1 - 3 | Peresvet | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Kolomna | 2 - 2 | Rodina | 10 |
14 Sep 21 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Salyut | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Sep 21 | Kaluga | 2 - 1 | Fakel II | ... |
14 Sep 21 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Sokol | 1 |
14 Sep 21 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | 2 |
18 Sep 21 | Khabarovsk | 4 - 1 | Strogino | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Khimki II | 1 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
18 Sep 21 | FC Saturn | 1 - 3 | Saransk | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Metallurg | 2 - 1 | Kvant | ... |
21 Sep 21 | Peresvet | 5 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Dinamo | 4 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Sokol | 5 - 0 | Salyut | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
18 Sep 21 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 1 | Fakel II | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Znamya | 1 - 0 | Khabarovsk | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Saransk | 0 - 1 | Strogino | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Kvant | 0 - 0 | Khimki II | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Kolomna | 3 - 2 | FC Saturn | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Rodina | 5 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Sakhalin | 1 - 5 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 3 | FK Ryazan | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Avangard | 4 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Salyut | 1 - 0 | Sokol | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Kaluga | 1 - 1 | Zenit Penza | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Fakel II | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Saransk | 0 - 0 | Khabarovsk | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Kvant | 1 - 2 | Strogino | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Khimki II | 0 - 1 | Kolomna | 3 |
30 Sep 21 | FC Saturn | 1 - 1 | Rodina | 3 |
30 Sep 21 | Metallurg | 0 - 2 | Peresvet | ... |
30 Sep 21 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Kaluga | 2 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
30 Sep 21 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 1 | Salyut | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Sakhalin | 1 - 0 | Fakel II | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Kvant | 2 |
04 Oct 21 | Saransk | 1 - 0 | Znamya | 21 |
04 Oct 21 | Kolomna | 2 - 3 | Strogino | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Rodina | 1 - 0 | Khimki II | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Peresvet | 3 - 0 | FC Saturn | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Salyut | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | 1 |
04 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Sokol | 3 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ... |
04 Oct 21 | Arsenal | 0 - 2 | Avangard | 1 |
10 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Kolomna | 2 |
10 Oct 21 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Kvant | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Strogino | 1 - 1 | Rodina | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Khimki II | 1 - 1 | Peresvet | ... |
10 Oct 21 | FC Saturn | 2 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | 6 |
10 Oct 21 | Sakhalin | 0 - 2 | FK Ryazan | 3 |
10 Oct 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Zenit Penza | 3 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Kaluga | 2 - 3 | Salyut | ... |
13 Oct 21 | Sakhalin | 3 - 2 | Arsenal | 8 |
13 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | 32 |
14 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | Rodina | 37 |
14 Oct 21 | Kolomna | 6 - 2 | Znamya | ... |
14 Oct 21 | Kvant | 1 - 4 | Saransk | ... |
14 Oct 21 | Peresvet | 3 - 1 | Strogino | ... |
14 Oct 21 | Metallurg | 2 - 2 | Khimki II | ... |
14 Oct 21 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | Sokol | 3 |
14 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Salyut | 3 |
14 Oct 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 3 | Zenit Penza | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Znamya | 1 - 4 | Rodina | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Saransk | 5 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Strogino | 5 - 0 | Metallurg | 1 |
19 Oct 21 | Khimki II | 2 - 2 | FC Saturn | 1 |
19 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Peresvet | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Salyut | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | ... |
19 Oct 21 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Fakel II | 0 - 0 | Sokol | 1 |
19 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
19 Oct 21 | Sakhalin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 48 |
22 Oct 21 | Sakhalin | 3 - 0 | Kaluga | 54 |
22 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | 28 |
25 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 3 - 2 | Metallurg | 8 |
25 Oct 21 | Peresvet | 2 - 1 | Znamya | 2 |
25 Oct 21 | Rodina | 3 - 1 | Saransk | 2 |
25 Oct 21 | Kolomna | 0 - 2 | Kvant | ... |
25 Oct 21 | FC Saturn | 1 - 2 | Strogino | 3 |
25 Oct 21 | Avangard | 1 - 1 | Fakel II | 1 |
25 Oct 21 | Arsenal | 1 - 4 | Sokol | ... |
25 Oct 21 | FK Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Zenit Penza | 1 |
30 Oct 21 | Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | FC Saturn | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Znamya | 3 - 1 | Metallurg | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Saransk | 3 - 2 | Peresvet | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Kvant | 1 - 2 | Rodina | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Strogino | 1 - 0 | Khimki II | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Zenit Penza | 3 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Sokol | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Kaluga | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Salyut | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Sokol | 3 - 0 | Sakhalin | ... |
03 Nov 21 | Zenit Penza | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | 1 |
04 Nov 21 | Khimki II | 1 - 0 | Khabarovsk | 2 |
04 Nov 21 | FC Saturn | 5 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Metallurg | 1 - 3 | Saransk | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Peresvet | 2 - 2 | Kvant | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Rodina | 7 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Salyut | 1 - 0 | Fakel II | 1 |
04 Nov 21 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
04 Nov 21 | Arsenal | 0 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
10 Nov 21 | Strogino | 0 - 3 | Khabarovsk | ... |
10 Nov 21 | Znamya | 0 - 5 | Khimki II | 1 |
10 Nov 21 | Saransk | 2 - 0 | FC Saturn | ... |
11 Nov 21 | Kvant | 2 - 2 | Metallurg | ... |
10 Nov 21 | Kolomna | 3 - 2 | Peresvet | ... |
10 Nov 21 | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | Fakel II | 1 |
10 Nov 21 | Kaluga | 0 - 1 | Sokol | ... |
10 Nov 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | 3 |
11 Nov 21 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Avangard | 49 |
11 Nov 21 | Sakhalin | 0 - 1 | Salyut | 4 |
14 Nov 21 | Strogino | 4 - 3 | Znamya | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Khimki II | 1 - 2 | Saransk | ... |
14 Nov 21 | FC Saturn | 2 - 1 | Kvant | ... |
15 Nov 21 | Metallurg | 1 - 4 | Kolomna | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Peresvet | 1 - 3 | Rodina | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Zenit Penza | 1 - 5 | Arsenal | 1 |
14 Nov 21 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Fakel II | 1 - 0 | Kaluga | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Sakhalin | 0 - 3 | Avangard | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Salyut | ... |