1 |
Metallurg |
83 |
34 |
26 |
5 |
3 |
65 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
-
FK Yelyets
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
2 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
78 |
35 |
24 |
6 |
5 |
66 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
FC Oryol
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
3 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
67 |
34 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
46 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
4 |
FC Oryol |
65 |
34 |
19 |
8 |
7 |
38 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Spartak Tambov
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
-
FC Oryol
1
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
FC Oryol
0
|
5 |
Salyut Belgorod |
64 |
35 |
19 |
7 |
9 |
46 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Znamya
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
|
6 |
Lukhovitsy |
50 |
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
28 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
|
7 |
Spartak Tambov |
47 |
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
47 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Spartak Tambov
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Spartak Tambov
2
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Spartak Tambov
0
|
8 |
Novomoskovsk |
46 |
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
34 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lukhovitsy
0
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
|
9 |
FK Ryazan |
44 |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- DERROTA
-
Lukhovitsy
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Dynamo Tula
0
|
10 |
Saturn-2 |
44 |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Saturn-2
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Spartak Tambov
0
|
11 |
FK Yelyets |
44 |
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
35 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
FK Yelyets
2
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
FK Yelyets
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
-
FK Yelyets
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
|
12 |
Mostransgaz |
43 |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
35 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
3
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Tambov
2
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
- DERROTA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
FC Oryol
0
|
13 |
Lokomotiv Kaluga |
43 |
34 |
10 |
13 |
11 |
37 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
3
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
2
- EMPATE
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
0
|
14 |
Titan Moskva |
40 |
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
43 |
54 |
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Kolomna
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv Kaluga
1
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
4
-
Spartak Tambov
2
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
3
|
15 |
Znamya |
36 |
34 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
19 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
FK Yelyets
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Znamya
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
0
-
Lukhovitsy
0
|
16 |
Dynamo Tula |
36 |
34 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
29 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
-
Dynamo Tula
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Saturn-2
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Tula
2
-
Titan Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Tula
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
4
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Dynamo Tula
0
|
17 |
Avangard Kursk |
35 |
35 |
9 |
8 |
18 |
35 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Don Novomoskovsk
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Yelyets
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
18 |
Kolomna |
33 |
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
29 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Titan Moskva
2
-
Kolomna
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
FK Ryazan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
1
-
Don Novomoskovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Znamya
0
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Kolomna
1
|
19 |
Fabus Bronnitsy |
25 |
34 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
18 |
42 |
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
- DERROTA
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
0
-
Lukhovitsy
1
- EMPATE
-
Fabus Bronnitsy
1
-
Kolomna
1
|
20 |
Lokomotiv Liski |
17 |
34 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
22 |
64 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Mostransgaz Gazopr.
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv Liski
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk
4
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-2
2
-
Lokomotiv Liski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Titan Moskva
1
-
Lokomotiv Liski
3
|