27 Ago 06 | Noja | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Tropezón | 3 - 1 | Textil | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Barreda | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Solares | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
27 Ago 06 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
27 Ago 06 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Santoña | 1 - 3 | SD Gama | ... |
27 Ago 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Textil | 0 - 3 | Noja | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Trasmiera | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
03 Sep 06 | SD Gama | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
03 Sep 06 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Santoña | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Noja | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Solares | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Reocin | 2 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Velarde CF | 0 - 6 | Trasmiera | ... |
10 Sep 06 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
10 Sep 06 | CD Bezana | 4 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Castro | 3 - 3 | Siete | ... |
10 Sep 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Solares | 0 - 2 | Noja | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Escobedo | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Trasmiera | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Ribamontán | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
15 Sep 06 | SD Gama | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Siete | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
15 Sep 06 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Selaya | 0 - 4 | Solares | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Noja | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Tropezón | 4 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Reocin | 0 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
23 Sep 06 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Siete | ... |
23 Sep 06 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
23 Sep 06 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Castro | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Escobedo | 6 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Cayón | 0 - 3 | Noja | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Trasmiera | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Ribamontán | 0 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
01 Oct 06 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
01 Oct 06 | Castro | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Solares | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Noja | 3 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Barreda | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Reocin | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Velarde CF | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
07 Oct 06 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
07 Oct 06 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Solares | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Trasmiera | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
14 Oct 06 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Siete | 3 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Reocin | ... |
14 Oct 06 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
14 Oct 06 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Solares | 1 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Textil | 0 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Selaya | 2 - 3 | Ribamontán | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Noja | 4 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Tropezón | 1 - 2 | Siete | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Reocin | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
22 Oct 06 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Escobedo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Cayón | 2 - 4 | Solares | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Trasmiera | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
28 Oct 06 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Noja | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
28 Oct 06 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
28 Oct 06 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
28 Oct 06 | CD Laredo | 1 - 4 | Velarde CF | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Escobedo | 4 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Textil | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Noja | 3 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
05 Nov 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Cayón | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Trasmiera | 3 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Solares | ... |
12 Nov 06 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Siete | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
12 Nov 06 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
12 Nov 06 | CD Laredo | 0 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
12 Nov 06 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Trasmiera | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Escobedo | 4 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Solares | 1 - 3 | SD Gama | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Noja | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Tropezón | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Barreda | 1 - 3 | Velarde CF | ... |
19 Nov 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Trasmiera | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Ribamontán | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
25 Nov 06 | SD Gama | 0 - 4 | Escobedo | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Solares | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
25 Nov 06 | CD Bezana | 4 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
25 Nov 06 | CD Laredo | 0 - 3 | Noja | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Velarde CF | 1 - 3 | Tropezón | ... |
25 Nov 06 | Reocin | 2 - 3 | Barreda | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Trasmiera | 2 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Escobedo | 3 - 0 | Siete | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Castro | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Textil | 2 - 4 | CD Bezana | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Selaya | 3 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Noja | 2 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Tropezón | 4 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
02 Dic 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Dic 06 | SD Gama | 0 - 4 | Trasmiera | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Siete | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Castro | 1 - 2 | Solares | ... |
09 Dic 06 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
09 Dic 06 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Textil | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Velarde CF | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Reocin | 1 - 3 | Noja | ... |
09 Dic 06 | Barreda | 0 - 4 | Tropezón | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Trasmiera | 1 - 3 | Siete | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | Castro | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Solares | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Textil | 1 - 4 | Velarde CF | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Noja | 5 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
16 Dic 06 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Siete | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Santoña | 2 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
07 Ene 07 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
07 Ene 07 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Solares | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Velarde CF | 4 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Reocin | 1 - 0 | Textil | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
07 Ene 07 | Tropezón | 2 - 2 | Noja | ... |
14 Ene 07 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Siete | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Ribamontán | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Trasmiera | 1 - 1 | Castro | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Escobedo | 2 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Solares | 0 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Textil | 0 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
14 Ene 07 | Noja | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Noja | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Textil | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Solares | 0 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Escobedo | 0 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Trasmiera | 2 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
21 Ene 07 | SD Gama | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
21 Ene 07 | Siete | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Noja | 3 - 0 | Textil | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Tropezón | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Barreda | 3 - 0 | Solares | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Velarde CF | 1 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
28 Ene 07 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
28 Ene 07 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Castro | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
28 Ene 07 | Santoña | 3 - 1 | Siete | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Noja | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Solares | 1 - 4 | Tropezón | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Trasmiera | 1 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
04 Feb 07 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Siete | 0 - 1 | Castro | ... |
04 Feb 07 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Textil | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Noja | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Tropezón | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Velarde CF | 0 - 3 | Ribamontán | ... |
10 Feb 07 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
10 Feb 07 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Siete | ... |
10 Feb 07 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Solares | 2 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Noja | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Cayón | 0 - 3 | Tropezón | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Trasmiera | 2 - 3 | Barreda | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Ribamontán | 1 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
17 Feb 07 | SD Gama | 0 - 4 | Velarde CF | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Siete | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
17 Feb 07 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Solares | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Selaya | 1 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Noja | 5 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Tropezón | 1 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Barreda | 3 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Reocin | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
25 Feb 07 | Velarde CF | 4 - 0 | Siete | ... |
25 Feb 07 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
25 Feb 07 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Castro | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Escobedo | 4 - 0 | Textil | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Trasmiera | 0 - 1 | Noja | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Ribamontán | 0 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
03 Mar 07 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Siete | 0 - 4 | Reocin | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Velarde CF | ... |
03 Mar 07 | Castro | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
03 Mar 07 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Solares | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Cayón | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Selaya | 2 - 2 | Trasmiera | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Noja | 1 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Tropezón | 4 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | Siete | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
10 Mar 07 | Velarde CF | 0 - 1 | Castro | ... |
10 Mar 07 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Escobedo | 3 - 0 | Solares | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Cayón | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Trasmiera | 1 - 2 | Textil | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
17 Mar 07 | SD Gama | 0 - 3 | Noja | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Siete | 0 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Santoña | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
17 Mar 07 | Castro | 1 - 2 | Reocin | ... |
17 Mar 07 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
17 Mar 07 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Gimnástica | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Solares | 1 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Ribamontán | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Siete | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Tropezón | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Reocin | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
24 Mar 07 | Velarde CF | 5 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Cayón | 0 - 6 | Escobedo | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Trasmiera | 0 - 0 | Solares | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Ribamontán | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Abr 07 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Textil | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Siete | 3 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Noja | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
01 Abr 07 | CD Bezana | 4 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
01 Abr 07 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Reocin | ... |
01 Abr 07 | Velarde CF | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Solares | 0 - 1 | Ribamontán | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Siete | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Noja | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Tropezón | 3 - 3 | CD Bezana | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Barreda | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | ... |
05 Abr 07 | Reocin | 1 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Trasmiera | 2 - 0 | Cayón | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Ribamontán | 1 - 5 | Escobedo | ... |
15 Abr 07 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Solares | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
15 Abr 07 | CD Bezana | 1 - 3 | Noja | ... |
15 Abr 07 | CD Laredo | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Velarde CF | 1 - 2 | Barreda | ... |
15 Abr 07 | Reocin | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Cayón | 0 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Solares | 0 - 1 | Siete | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Castro | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Noja | 4 - 0 | CD Laredo | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Tropezón | 3 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
21 Abr 07 | Barreda | 0 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Ribamontán | 2 - 0 | Trasmiera | ... |
28 Abr 07 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Siete | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Santoña | 3 - 2 | Solares | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Castro | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 07 | CD Bezana | 7 - 0 | Textil | ... |
28 Abr 07 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Velarde CF | 0 - 0 | Noja | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Reocin | 1 - 2 | Tropezón | ... |
28 Abr 07 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 May 07 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
05 May 07 | Trasmiera | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
05 May 07 | Cayón | 3 - 0 | Siete | ... |
05 May 07 | Escobedo | 4 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
05 May 07 | Solares | 1 - 1 | Castro | ... |
05 May 07 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | CD Bezana | ... |
05 May 07 | Textil | 2 - 3 | CD Laredo | ... |
05 May 07 | Selaya | 3 - 1 | Velarde CF | ... |
05 May 07 | Noja | 3 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
05 May 07 | Tropezón | 1 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
13 May 07 | SD Gama | 4 - 3 | Ribamontán | ... |
13 May 07 | Siete | 3 - 2 | Trasmiera | ... |
13 May 07 | Santoña | 5 - 3 | Cayón | ... |
13 May 07 | Castro | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | ... |
13 May 07 | CD Bezana | 4 - 1 | Solares | ... |
13 May 07 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 May 07 | Velarde CF | 3 - 1 | Textil | ... |
13 May 07 | Reocin | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
13 May 07 | Barreda | 2 - 2 | Noja | ... |
13 May 07 | Tropezón | 3 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 May 07 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 May 07 | Ribamontán | 1 - 3 | Siete | ... |
19 May 07 | Trasmiera | 0 - 3 | Santoña | ... |
19 May 07 | Cayón | 2 - 3 | Castro | ... |
19 May 07 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
19 May 07 | Solares | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | ... |
19 May 07 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Velarde CF | ... |
19 May 07 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Reocin | ... |
19 May 07 | Selaya | 0 - 3 | Barreda | ... |
19 May 07 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Tropezón | ... |
27 May 07 | Siete | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
27 May 07 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Ribamontán | ... |
27 May 07 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Trasmiera | ... |
27 May 07 | CD Bezana | 3 - 1 | Cayón | ... |
27 May 07 | CD Laredo | 2 - 1 | Escobedo | ... |
27 May 07 | Velarde CF | 3 - 2 | Solares | ... |
27 May 07 | Reocin | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
27 May 07 | Barreda | 3 - 2 | Textil | ... |
27 May 07 | Tropezón | 4 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
27 May 07 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Noja | ... |