1 |
Yenisey |
49 |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
44 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Yenisey
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
2 |
FC Orenburg |
45 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
29 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
3 |
Krylia Sovetov |
44 |
22 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
33 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
4
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
|
4 |
Tambov |
39 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
36 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
3
-
Tambov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
4
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
0
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Tambov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
5 |
Dynamo |
35 |
22 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
31 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
Zenit II
3
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
6 |
Shinnik |
34 |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
4
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
FC Kuban
0
|
7 |
Baltika |
33 |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
25 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
|
8 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
33 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
26 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Yenisey
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
9 |
Sibir |
33 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
25 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
FC Orenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
4
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Zenit II
1
|
10 |
Spartak Moskva |
30 |
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
32 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Tyumen
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
2
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Tambov
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
11 |
FK Khimki |
26 |
22 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
|
12 |
FC Kuban |
26 |
22 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
31 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Kuban
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
FC Kuban
0
|
13 |
Avangard Kursk |
26 |
22 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
0
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Krylia Sovetov
4
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
14 |
Tyumen |
23 |
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
24 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
3
-
Tambov
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Tyumen
1
- EMPATE
-
Tyumen
1
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Tyumen
2
|
15 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
23 |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
FC Kuban
3
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
|
16 |
Tom Tomsk |
23 |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
0
|
17 |
Luch Vladivostok |
21 |
22 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
17 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
- EMPATE
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Khimki
1
- EMPATE
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
18 |
Zenit II |
21 |
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
30 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Zenit II
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
3
-
Zenit II
3
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
1
-
Tyumen
2
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
-
Zenit II
1
|
19 |
Fakel |
21 |
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Fakel
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
20 |
Rotor Volgograd |
20 |
22 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
24 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Krylia Sovetov
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|