1 |
Akhmat Grozny |
36 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
5
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Anzhi
0
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
32 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
26 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
4
|
3 |
Spartak Nalchik |
29 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
19 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
|
4 |
Dynamo |
29 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
4
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
5 |
Metallurg |
25 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|
6 |
Arsenal Tula |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
7 |
KamAZ |
25 |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
1
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
8 |
FK Khimki |
24 |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Khimki
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FK Khimki
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FK Chita
0
|
9 |
Anzhi |
23 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
19 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
1
-
Anzhi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
Anzhi
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Anzhi
0
|
10 |
Luch Vladivostok |
23 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Khimki
2
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
11 |
FC Oryol |
22 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
12 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Oryol
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FC Oryol
0
|
12 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
21 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
3
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Arsenal Tula
2
|
13 |
Tom Tomsk |
20 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
14 |
Chernomorets |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
|
15 |
Elista Uralan |
19 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
20 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
4
-
Luch Vladivostok
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
|
16 |
FK Chita |
17 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FK Chita
2
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
FK Chita
0
|
17 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FK Chita
2
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
FK Khimki
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
|
18 |
Metallurg-Kuzbas |
13 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
4
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
|
19 |
Neftekhimik |
13 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FC Oryol
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
4
-
Neftekhimik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Neftekhimik
2
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
0
-
Tom Tomsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
2
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
|
20 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
10 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
3
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
0
-
Sokol Saratov
4
|
21 |
Baltika |
9 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
FC Oryol
0
|
22 |
Mordovia Saransk |
9 |
15 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
5
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Oryol
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
|