09 Sep 12 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Raudense | 0 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Cd Velilla | 3 - 0 | Polideporti | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Burgos Prom | ... |
08 Sep 12 | C.D. | 2 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Gimnást. | 2 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
08 Sep 12 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Villamuriel | 1 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 1 | Cd Velilla | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Bosco | 0 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Cebrereña | 4 - 2 | CD Sotillo | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Becerril | 4 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Raudense | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Castilla | 0 - 2 | Gimnást. | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Briviesca | 0 - 1 | Villamuriel | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Polideporti | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Burgos Prom | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Cd Velilla | 2 - 2 | Briviesca | ... |
23 Sep 12 | CD Sotillo | 4 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Raudense | ... |
22 Sep 12 | C.D. | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Gimnást. | 0 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Mirandés | 4 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Villamuriel | 1 - 2 | Cebrereña | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Juventud | 0 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Burgos Prom | 5 - 2 | Polideporti | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Polideporti | 3 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | Villamuriel | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Cebrereña | 3 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Raudense | 2 - 3 | C.D. | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Briviesca | 1 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Cd Velilla | 4 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
07 Oct 12 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Villamuriel | 3 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Juventud | 1 - 3 | Cebrereña | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 0 | Briviesca | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Polideporti | 1 - 0 | Sc Uxama | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Gimnást. | 2 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Burgos Prom | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Raudense | 0 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | CD Sotillo | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Becerril | 3 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Cd Velilla | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Bosco | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Briviesca | 0 - 0 | Polideporti | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
12 Oct 12 | C.D. | 1 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Polideporti | 0 - 3 | Cebrereña | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Sc Uxama | 3 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Cd Velilla | 0 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
21 Oct 12 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 2 | Raudense | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Palencia | 1 - 3 | Gimnást. | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Villamuriel | 1 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Juventud | 2 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Burgos Prom | 4 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Bosco | 1 - 0 | Polideporti | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Becerril | 5 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Raudense | 0 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Gimnást. | 2 - 3 | Mirandés | ... |
27 Oct 12 | C.D. | 0 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Cd Velilla | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Castilla | 0 - 2 | Burgos Prom | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Briviesca | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Polideporti | 3 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
04 Nov 12 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Villamuriel | 3 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Cd Velilla | 4 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Juventud | 0 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Burgos Prom | 0 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Sc Uxama | 3 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Briviesca | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Palencia | 4 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Cebrereña | 4 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Raudense | 2 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Mirandés | 4 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Gimnást. | 0 - 1 | Villamuriel | ... |
10 Nov 12 | C.D. | 2 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Burgos Prom | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Sc Uxama | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Polideporti | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Cd Velilla | 4 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Cebrereña | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Palencia | 4 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Villamuriel | 1 - 3 | Mirandés | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Juventud | 3 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Burgos Prom | 5 - 3 | Raudense | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Briviesca | 3 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Bosco | 0 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Becerril | 3 - 2 | Briviesca | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Raudense | 5 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
25 Nov 12 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Gimnást. | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
24 Nov 12 | C.D. | 0 - 4 | Burgos Prom | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Sc Uxama | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
08 Dic 12 | Cd Velilla | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Polideporti | 2 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 3 | Raudense | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Palencia | 3 - 0 | Villamuriel | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Juventud | 4 - 3 | Mirandés | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Burgos Prom | 4 - 1 | Gimnást. | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Briviesca | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
09 Dic 12 | C.D. | 2 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Raudense | 1 - 3 | Briviesca | ... |
08 Dic 12 | Castilla | 2 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
08 Dic 12 | Mirandés | 4 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Villamuriel | 1 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
06 Dic 12 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Gimnást. | 1 - 0 | Polideporti | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Cebrereña | 4 - 0 | Raudense | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Bosco | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Cd Velilla | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Juventud | 0 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 4 | CD Sotillo | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Polideporti | 1 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 1 | Gimnást. | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Briviesca | 3 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Cd Velilla | 4 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Villamuriel | 2 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
23 Dic 12 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Sc Uxama | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Gimnást. | 1 - 0 | Briviesca | ... |
22 Dic 12 | C.D. | 1 - 6 | Cebrereña | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Raudense | 1 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Burgos | 3 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Juventud | 1 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Burgos Prom | 4 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Polideporti | 6 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Sc Uxama | 5 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Briviesca | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Cebrereña | 5 - 1 | Gimnást. | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Burgos | 1 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Becerril | 3 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Castilla | 2 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Gimnást. | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Briviesca | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 1 | Villamuriel | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Polideporti | 3 - 1 | Cd Velilla | ... |
19 Ene 13 | Burgos Prom | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Raudense | 1 - 4 | Burgos | ... |
28 Mar 13 | C.D. | 1 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Gimnást. | 2 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
27 Ene 13 | CD Sotillo | 1 - 2 | Cebrereña | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Villamuriel | 0 - 2 | Briviesca | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Cd Velilla | 0 - 0 | Sc Uxama | ... |
26 Ene 13 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
27 Ene 13 | Palencia | 1 - 3 | Burgos Prom | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Raudense | 0 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
20 Feb 13 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Becerril | 3 - 1 | Gimnást. | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Castilla | 4 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | CD Sotillo | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Cebrereña | 2 - 0 | Villamuriel | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Briviesca | 3 - 0 | Cd Velilla | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
03 Feb 13 | Polideporti | 0 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
31 Mar 13 | C.D. | 1 - 2 | Raudense | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Gimnást. | 2 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Mirandés | 4 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
10 Feb 13 | CD Sotillo | 4 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Villamuriel | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Cd Velilla | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Juventud | 0 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 3 | Sc Uxama | ... |
10 Feb 13 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Polideporti | ... |
16 Feb 13 | C.D. | 2 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Raudense | 0 - 2 | Gimnást. | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Burgos | 4 - 2 | Mirandés | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Becerril | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Villamuriel | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Bosco | 1 - 3 | Cd Velilla | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Cebrereña | 4 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Briviesca | 1 - 0 | Burgos Prom | ... |
17 Feb 13 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 2 | Polideporti | ... |
23 Abr 13 | Gimnást. | 1 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Raudense | ... |
24 Feb 13 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
31 Mar 13 | Villamuriel | 0 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Cd Velilla | 3 - 2 | Castilla | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Polideporti | 2 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Gimnást. | 0 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
17 Abr 13 | C.D. | 0 - 3 | Mirandés | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Raudense | 1 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Villamuriel | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Cd Velilla | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Castilla | 1 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Cebrereña | 5 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Briviesca | 3 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
10 Mar 13 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Villamuriel | 0 - 0 | Raudense | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Cd Velilla | 1 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Juventud | 1 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Burgos Prom | 1 - 2 | Castilla | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Polideporti | 2 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Sc Uxama | 0 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Briviesca | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Gimnást. | 4 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
16 Mar 13 | C.D. | 3 - 4 | Villamuriel | ... |
23 Abr 13 | Raudense | 2 - 0 | Cd Velilla | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
17 Mar 13 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Burgos Prom | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Polideporti | ... |
31 Mar 13 | Bosco | 3 - 2 | Sc Uxama | ... |
17 Mar 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 0 | Briviesca | ... |
24 Mar 13 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 3 | Mirandés | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Villamuriel | 4 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Cd Velilla | 6 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Juventud | 2 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Polideporti | 0 - 4 | Becerril | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Briviesca | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
24 Mar 13 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
07 Abr 13 | CD Sotillo | 3 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Villamuriel | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Gimnást. | 1 - 3 | Cd Velilla | ... |
06 Abr 13 | C.D. | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Raudense | 2 - 3 | Burgos Prom | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Becerril | 4 - 1 | Sc Uxama | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Castilla | 1 - 4 | Briviesca | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Villamuriel | 4 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Cd Velilla | 0 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Juventud | 4 - 3 | Gimnást. | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 3 | C.D. | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Polideporti | 2 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Sc Uxama | 1 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Briviesca | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Cebrereña | 7 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Villamuriel | 3 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
21 Abr 13 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 4 | Cd Velilla | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Mirandés | 3 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Gimnást. | 1 - 3 | Burgos Prom | ... |
20 Abr 13 | C.D. | 0 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Raudense | 1 - 2 | Sc Uxama | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Cebrereña | 2 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Bosco | 0 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Palencia | 2 - 4 | Castilla | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Briviesca | 4 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 0 | C.D. | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Polideporti | 2 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Burgos Prom | 1 - 0 | Mirandés | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Juventud | 3 - 0 | CD Sotillo | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Cd Velilla | 1 - 0 | Villamuriel | ... |
05 May 13 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Castilla | ... |
04 May 13 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
05 May 13 | Raudense | 0 - 5 | Cebrereña | ... |
04 May 13 | C.D. | 1 - 0 | Briviesca | ... |
04 May 13 | Gimnást. | 0 - 2 | Sc Uxama | ... |
05 May 13 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
05 May 13 | CD Sotillo | 0 - 4 | Burgos Prom | ... |
04 May 13 | Villamuriel | 4 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
04 May 13 | Cd Velilla | 2 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
11 May 13 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 1 |
11 May 13 | Castilla | 0 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
12 May 13 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | Raudense | ... |
11 May 13 | Cebrereña | 2 - 1 | C.D. | ... |
11 May 13 | Briviesca | 2 - 0 | Gimnást. | ... |
12 May 13 | Sc Uxama | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | ... |
12 May 13 | Polideporti | 3 - 4 | CD Sotillo | ... |
12 May 13 | Burgos Prom | 2 - 1 | Villamuriel | ... |
11 May 13 | Juventud | 0 - 2 | Cd Velilla | ... |
18 May 13 | Burgos | 3 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
19 May 13 | Raudense | 0 - 1 | Castilla | ... |
18 May 13 | C.D. | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
18 May 13 | Gimnást. | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña | ... |
17 May 13 | Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Briviesca | ... |
18 May 13 | CD Sotillo | 2 - 0 | Sc Uxama | ... |
18 May 13 | Villamuriel | 4 - 1 | Polideporti | ... |
18 May 13 | Cd Velilla | 2 - 1 | Burgos Prom | ... |
18 May 13 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |