05 Ago 22 | Weissenfels | 7 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
05 Ago 22 | Bernburg | 1 - 1 | Barleben | ... |
05 Ago 22 | Saxonia | 0 - 5 | Stendal | ... |
05 Ago 22 | Magdeburg | 3 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
06 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Halle-Ammen | 4 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Cothener | 1 - 1 | Haldenslebe | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
19 Ago 22 | Preussen | 1 - 6 | Magdeburg | ... |
19 Ago 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 2 | Weissenfels | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 5 | Saxonia | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Barleben | 2 - 3 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
20 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 5 - 0 | Cothener | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Sangerhause | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Gardelegen | 1 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Dessau 05 | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Stendal | 3 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
23 Ago 22 | Saxonia | 4 - 2 | Haldenslebe | ... |
23 Ago 22 | Barleben | 0 - 0 | Gardelegen | ... |
23 Ago 22 | Bernburg | 3 - 3 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
23 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 3 - 0 | Sangerhause | ... |
23 Ago 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Fortuna | 0 - 3 | Preussen | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Weissenfels | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Magdeburg | 1 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
24 Ago 22 | Cothener | 1 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Haldenslebe | 2 - 0 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Sangerhause | 4 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
26 Ago 22 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Barleben | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 6 | Magdeburg | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Eintracht | 5 - 2 | Cothener | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Dessau 05 | 2 - 2 | Weissenfels | ... |
27 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 1 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Preussen | 2 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Gardelegen | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Stendal | 0 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 0 | Cothener | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Halle-Ammen | 0 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Bernburg | 1 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Magdeburg | 1 - 3 | Haldenslebe | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Weissenfels | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Saxonia | 5 - 1 | Dessau 05 | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Gardelegen | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Barleben | 1 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
11 Sep 22 | 1.FC | 1 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Cothener | 0 - 4 | Weissenfels | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Preussen | 2 - 3 | Barleben | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Dessau 05 | 1 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
17 Sep 22 | 1.FC | 0 - 1 | Magdeburg | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Sangerhause | 2 - 5 | Gardelegen | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Eintracht | 0 - 6 | Saxonia | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Stendal | 1 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Bernburg | 2 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Halle-Ammen | 0 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Sangerhause | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Barleben | 1 - 4 | Stendal | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 4 | Weissenfels | ... |
01 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Haldenslebe | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Fortuna | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | Dessau 05 | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Saxonia | 2 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Gardelegen | 1 - 3 | Preussen | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Preussen | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Weissenfels | 2 - 0 | Saxonia | ... |
03 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 4 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Haldenslebe | 2 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Barleben | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Stendal | 2 - 0 | Gardelegen | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Sangerhause | 0 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Cothener | 0 - 5 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
05 Oct 22 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Cothener | 1 - 3 | Magdeburg | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Halle-Ammen | 2 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Barleben | 0 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Bernburg | 1 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Gardelegen | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Saxonia | ... |
08 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 0 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Sangerhause | 1 - 4 | Preussen | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Cothener | 2 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
15 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 4 - 4 | Barleben | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Saxonia | 3 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Weissenfels | 1 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Haldenslebe | 1 - 3 | Gardelegen | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Preussen | 0 - 4 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Stendal | 3 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Eintracht | 1 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Sangerhause | 2 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 3 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Haldenslebe | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Bernburg | 3 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Magdeburg | 7 - 0 | Saxonia | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Barleben | 0 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Fortuna | 2 - 5 | Weissenfels | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Preussen | 1 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Gardelegen | 0 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
24 Oct 22 | Cothener | 4 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Haldenslebe | 1 - 0 | Sangerhause | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Halle-Ammen | 0 - 1 | Magdeburg | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Cothener | 1 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Barleben | ... |
29 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 4 | Preussen | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Stendal | 5 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Saxonia | 6 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Weissenfels | 6 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
02 Sep 22 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 4 | Dessau 05 | ... |
03 Sep 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 0 | Saxonia | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Stendal | 4 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Barleben | 3 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 6 | Magdeburg | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Preussen | 1 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Sangerhause | 1 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Gardelegen | 0 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
31 Oct 22 | Bernburg | 3 - 0 | Weissenfels | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Halle-Ammen | 2 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Weissenfels | 2 - 0 | Barleben | ... |
05 Nov 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Preussen | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Magdeburg | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Saxonia | 2 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Cothener | 0 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Dessau 05 | 8 - 0 | Sangerhause | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Bernburg | 3 - 3 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Sangerhause | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 0 | Cothener | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Barleben | 2 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
12 Nov 22 | 1.FC | 0 - 1 | Magdeburg | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 3 | Haldenslebe | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Stendal | 2 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Preussen | 1 - 5 | Dessau 05 | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Gardelegen | 1 - 2 | Weissenfels | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Weissenfels | 3 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Magdeburg | 8 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Fortuna | 7 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Dessau 05 | 0 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Barleben | 1 - 3 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Sangerhause | 2 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
04 Feb 23 | 1.FC | 0 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Saxonia | 1 - 3 | Gardelegen | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Eintracht | 6 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Haldenslebe | 3 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Barleben | 0 - 6 | Magdeburg | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Bernburg | 3 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Saxonia | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Haldenslebe | 2 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 5 | Dessau 05 | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Gardelegen | 1 - 3 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Preussen | 1 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Sangerhause | 0 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Stendal | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Barleben | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Saxonia | 1 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Halle-Ammen | 4 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Weissenfels | 4 - 0 | Preussen | ... |
25 Feb 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 2 | Haldenslebe | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Cothener | 0 - 3 | Stendal | ... |
02 May 23 | Magdeburg | 6 - 0 | Gardelegen | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Stendal | 1 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Sangerhause | 1 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
09 Dic 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Barleben | 2 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Bernburg | 4 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Gardelegen | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Preussen | 2 - 4 | Saxonia | ... |
01 May 23 | Haldenslebe | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
01 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 4 | Cothener | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Sangerhause | 1 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Barleben | 1 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Dessau 05 | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Gardelegen | 3 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Preussen | 2 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Weissenfels | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Haldenslebe | 3 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
11 Feb 23 | 1.FC | 3 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
03 May 23 | Stendal | 3 - 0 | Saxonia | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Cothener | 1 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Barleben | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Weissenfels | 3 - 3 | Haldenslebe | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Saxonia | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
18 Feb 23 | 1.FC | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Bernburg | 4 - 1 | Gardelegen | ... |
18 Feb 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 3 | Dessau 05 | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Magdeburg | 4 - 0 | Preussen | ... |
02 Jun 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
10 May 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Weissenfels | ... |
16 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 4 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
16 May 23 | Sangerhause | 5 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
17 May 23 | Stendal | 0 - 3 | Magdeburg | ... |
17 May 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
17 May 23 | Haldenslebe | 1 - 0 | Saxonia | ... |
17 May 23 | Dessau 05 | 4 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
17 May 23 | Preussen | 3 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
17 May 23 | Gardelegen | 1 - 1 | Barleben | ... |
02 Jun 23 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Bernburg | 2 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Halle-Ammen | 0 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Cothener | 2 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Barleben | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Weissenfels | 1 - 0 | Dessau 05 | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Saxonia | 2 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Fortuna | 0 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
04 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 5 | Preussen | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Gardelegen | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Magdeburg | 6 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Sangerhause | 2 - 2 | Barleben | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 4 | Fortuna | ... |
11 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 5 - 0 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Dessau 05 | 2 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 4 | Weissenfels | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
03 May 23 | Preussen | 2 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
09 May 23 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
10 May 23 | Cothener | 4 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Stendal | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 5 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Barleben | 1 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Magdeburg | 7 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Fortuna | 1 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
18 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Weissenfels | 4 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Saxonia | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Bernburg | 1 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Gardelegen | 0 - 4 | Sangerhause | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Cothener | 3 - 2 | Saxonia | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Sangerhause | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Weissenfels | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Haldenslebe | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Preussen | 2 - 5 | Gardelegen | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
25 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Dessau 05 | 0 - 2 | Magdeburg | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Stendal | 2 - 0 | Barleben | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Barleben | 4 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
01 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 5 | 1.FC | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Gardelegen | 2 - 1 | Stendal | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Saxonia | 2 - 1 | Weissenfels | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Bernburg | 2 - 1 | Haldenslebe | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Magdeburg | 10 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 1 | Fortuna | ... |
07 Jun 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Weissenfels | 0 - 3 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
06 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Haldenslebe | 2 - 2 | Barleben | ... |
06 Abr 23 | Magdeburg | 5 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Blau-Weiss | 3 - 0 | Gardelegen | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Stendal | 1 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Saxonia | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Dessau 05 | 6 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Preussen | 4 - 0 | Sangerhause | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Barleben | 0 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Rot-Weiss | 6 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Gardelegen | 2 - 1 | Haldenslebe | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Sangerhause | 0 - 0 | Stendal | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Bernburg | 1 - 0 | Dessau 05 | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Blau-Weiss | 4 - 0 | Preussen | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Fortuna | 4 - 2 | Cothener | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Magdeburg | 6 - 0 | Weissenfels | ... |
16 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Halle-Ammen | 3 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Halle-Ammen | 2 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Weissenfels | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Sangerhause | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Saxonia | 0 - 1 | Magdeburg | ... |
22 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 2 | Cothener | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
22 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 3 - 1 | Gardelegen | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 3 | Barleben | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Stendal | 2 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Bernburg | 1 - 0 | Cothener | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Magdeburg | 1 - 0 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Sangerhause | 1 - 3 | Haldenslebe | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Barleben | 2 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Preussen | 0 - 5 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
29 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 5 | Stendal | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Gardelegen | 2 - 4 | Dessau 05 | ... |
05 May 23 | Dessau 05 | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
05 May 23 | Cothener | 2 - 3 | Barleben | ... |
05 May 23 | Magdeburg | 8 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
06 May 23 | Halle-Ammen | 5 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
06 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
06 May 23 | Weissenfels | 3 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |
06 May 23 | Saxonia | 4 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
06 May 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 3 | Sangerhause | ... |
06 May 23 | Eintracht | 0 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
07 May 23 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
12 May 23 | 1.FC | 0 - 0 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
12 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
12 May 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
13 May 23 | Fortuna | 1 - 4 | Magdeburg | ... |
13 May 23 | Bernburg | 0 - 3 | Saxonia | ... |
13 May 23 | Barleben | 2 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
13 May 23 | Gardelegen | 4 - 0 | Cothener | ... |
13 May 23 | Sangerhause | 2 - 2 | Dessau 05 | ... |
14 May 23 | Preussen | 0 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
14 May 23 | Stendal | 4 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
19 May 23 | Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
20 May 23 | Haldenslebe | 4 - 1 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
20 May 23 | Weissenfels | 1 - 0 | Gardelegen | ... |
20 May 23 | 1.FC | 0 - 5 | Stendal | ... |
20 May 23 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
20 May 23 | Dessau 05 | 3 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
21 May 23 | Cothener | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
21 May 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 0 | Bernburg | ... |
21 May 23 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
21 May 23 | Saxonia | 3 - 2 | Barleben | ... |
26 May 23 | Bernburg | 1 - 10 | Magdeburg | ... |
26 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 0 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
26 May 23 | Gardelegen | 2 - 1 | Saxonia | ... |
26 May 23 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 0 | Weissenfels | ... |
26 May 23 | Cothener | 1 - 2 | Sangerhause | ... |
26 May 23 | 1.FC | 3 - 2 | Fortuna | ... |
26 May 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 0 | Barleben | ... |
27 May 23 | Blau-Weiss | 4 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
27 May 23 | Preussen | 1 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
27 May 23 | Stendal | 1 - 0 | Dessau 05 | ... |
29 May 23 | Cothener | 2 - 1 | Preussen | ... |
29 May 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 3 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
29 May 23 | 1.FC | 4 - 0 | Haldenslebe | ... |
29 May 23 | Eintracht | 4 - 5 | Stendal | ... |
29 May 23 | Weissenfels | 5 - 0 | Sangerhause | ... |
29 May 23 | Saxonia | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
29 May 23 | Halle-Ammen | 0 - 2 | Gardelegen | ... |
29 May 23 | Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Bernburg | ... |
02 Jun 23 | Magdeburg | 4 - 0 | Barleben | ... |
03 Jun 23 | Dessau 05 | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 0 | Halle-Ammen | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Blau-Weiss | 1 - 6 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Haldenslebe | 0 - 0 | Dessau 05 | ... |
10 Jun 23 | 1.FC | 3 - 0 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Bernburg | 4 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Barleben | 0 - 3 | Fortuna | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Gardelegen | 2 - 3 | Magdeburg | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Sangerhause | 3 - 5 | Saxonia | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Preussen | 2 - 3 | Weissenfels | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Stendal | 4 - 1 | Cothener | ... |
16 Jun 23 | Dessau 05 | 0 - 0 | 1.FC | 1 |
17 Jun 23 | Eintracht | 5 - 2 | Haldenslebe | ... |
17 Jun 23 | Cothener | 4 - 2 | Blau-Weiss | ... |
17 Jun 23 | Weissenfels | 2 - 2 | Stendal | ... |
17 Jun 23 | Saxonia | 4 - 0 | Preussen | ... |
17 Jun 23 | Halle-Ammen | 1 - 1 | Sangerhause | ... |
16 Jun 23 | Magdeburg | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 1 |
17 Jun 23 | Fortuna | 3 - 1 | Gardelegen | ... |
17 Jun 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 3 | Barleben | ... |
17 Jun 23 | Blau-Weiss | 2 - 2 | Bernburg | ... |