16 Ago 19 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Kamenz | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Motor | 1 - 4 | Großenhain | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Blau-Weiß | 1 - 1 | Radebeuler | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Stahl Riesa | 0 - 2 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Pirna-Copit | 1 - 2 | Germania | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Kickers | 2 - 2 | Taucha | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 2 - 2 | Budissa | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Handwerk | 0 - 1 | 1910 | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Kamenz | 0 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Radebeuler | 0 - 3 | Taucha | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Großenhain | 0 - 2 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
24 Ago 19 | 1910 | 4 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Kickers | 0 - 2 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
24 Ago 19 | Budissa | 5 - 0 | Motor | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Germania | 3 - 0 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 4 - 2 | Handwerk | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Eintracht | 0 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Motor | 2 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
31 Ago 19 | 1910 | 2 - 2 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Stahl Riesa | 1 - 3 | Großenhain | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 2 - 0 | Radebeuler | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Pirna-Copit | 1 - 0 | Budissa | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Taucha | 0 - 0 | Kamenz | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Handwerk | 1 - 3 | Germania | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Kamenz | 2 - 1 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Budissa | 1 - 1 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Radebeuler | 3 - 1 | Motor | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Großenhain | 5 - 2 | Handwerk | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Blau-Weiß | 1 - 0 | Taucha | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Kickers | 1 - 1 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Germania | 2 - 1 | 1910 | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 5 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Taucha | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Motor | 0 - 4 | Kamenz | ... |
21 Sep 19 | 1910 | 1 - 4 | Großenhain | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Stahl Riesa | 2 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Pirna-Copit | 1 - 1 | Radebeuler | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Handwerk | 0 - 3 | Budissa | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 1 - 1 | Germania | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Kamenz | 2 - 1 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Radebeuler | 2 - 1 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Großenhain | 1 - 2 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Blau-Weiß | 3 - 1 | Motor | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Kickers | 4 - 0 | Handwerk | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Budissa | 1 - 1 | 1910 | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Taucha | 0 - 1 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Germania | 3 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Eintracht | 1 - 5 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Motor | 1 - 1 | Taucha | ... |
05 Oct 19 | 1910 | 5 - 0 | Kickers | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Stahl Riesa | 0 - 1 | Kamenz | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Pirna-Copit | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Germania | 1 - 2 | Großenhain | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Handwerk | 3 - 0 | Radebeuler | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 1 - 4 | Budissa | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Kamenz | 2 - 1 | Handwerk | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Radebeuler | 1 - 3 | 1910 | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Großenhain | 2 - 0 | Eintracht | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Blau-Weiß | 2 - 0 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Kickers | 0 - 2 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 2 - 2 | Motor | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Budissa | 0 - 1 | Germania | ... |
19 Oct 19 | Taucha | 0 - 0 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Eintracht | 2 - 0 | Motor | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Pirna-Copit | 3 - 1 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Großenhain | 1 - 3 | Budissa | ... |
26 Oct 19 | 1910 | 0 - 2 | Kamenz | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Stahl Riesa | 3 - 2 | Taucha | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Germania | 2 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Handwerk | 1 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 3 - 0 | Radebeuler | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Radebeuler | 1 - 1 | Germania | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Motor | 0 - 1 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Blau-Weiß | 0 - 2 | 1910 | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Kickers | 3 - 3 | Großenhain | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Kamenz | 0 - 0 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Budissa | 4 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Taucha | 3 - 0 | Handwerk | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 3 - 3 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Eintracht | 1 - 1 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Großenhain | 1 - 4 | Radebeuler | ... |
09 Nov 19 | 1910 | 1 - 0 | Taucha | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Stahl Riesa | 3 - 2 | Motor | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Budissa | 2 - 3 | Kickers | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Germania | 0 - 3 | Kamenz | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Handwerk | 4 - 2 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 4 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Radebeuler | 3 - 1 | Budissa | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Motor | 0 - 2 | Handwerk | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Blau-Weiß | 1 - 2 | Germania | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Kickers | 1 - 3 | Eintracht | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 4 - 1 | 1910 | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Kamenz | 4 - 0 | Großenhain | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Pirna-Copit | 2 - 2 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Taucha | 3 - 0 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Kickers | 3 - 1 | Radebeuler | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Budissa | 1 - 7 | Kamenz | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Großenhain | 0 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
23 Nov 19 | 1910 | 4 - 0 | Motor | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Germania | 1 - 3 | Taucha | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Handwerk | 1 - 3 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Neusalza-Sp | 1 - 1 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Eintracht | 3 - 0 | Radebeuler | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Stahl Riesa | 1 - 1 | Handwerk | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Neustadt/Sp | 4 - 0 | Germania | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Kamenz | 3 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Pirna-Copit | 0 - 0 | 1910 | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Taucha | 1 - 1 | Großenhain | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Motor | 2 - 2 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Blau-Weiß | 1 - 1 | Budissa | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Radebeuler | 0 - 3 | Kamenz | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Großenhain | 2 - 1 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
07 Dic 19 | 1910 | 1 - 1 | Stahl Riesa | ... |
07 Dic 19 | Kickers | 3 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Budissa | 3 - 0 | Taucha | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Germania | 0 - 0 | Motor | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Handwerk | 5 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
08 Dic 19 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Budissa | 3 - 0 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
22 Feb 20 | 1910 | 2 - 2 | Handwerk | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Taucha | 2 - 1 | Kickers | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Kamenz | 6 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Großenhain | 0 - 0 | Motor | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Radebeuler | 1 - 2 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Germania | 0 - 2 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | 1910 | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Taucha | 1 - 1 | Radebeuler | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Pirna-Copit | 2 - 0 | Großenhain | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Neustadt/Sp | 2 - 2 | Kickers | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Stahl Riesa | 1 - 2 | Germania | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Motor | 1 - 1 | Budissa | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Handwerk | 0 - 4 | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Kamenz | 1 - 1 | Taucha | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Radebeuler | 6 - 2 | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Budissa | 2 - 1 | Pirna-Copit | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Blau-Weiß | 0 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Kickers | 0 - 0 | Motor | ... |
28 Mar 20 | Großenhain | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Germania | 1 - 1 | Handwerk | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Neusalza-Sp | 0 - 2 | 1910 | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Taucha | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Kickers | ... |
14 Mar 20 | 1910 | Apl | Germania | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Budissa | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Motor | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Kamenz | Apl | Motor | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Taucha | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Großenhain | Apl | 1910 | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Kickers | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Budissa | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Germania | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Germania | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Motor | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
04 Abr 20 | 1910 | Apl | Budissa | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Taucha | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Kickers | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Kamenz | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Taucha | Apl | Motor | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Kickers | Apl | 1910 | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Großenhain | Apl | Germania | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
18 Abr 20 | Budissa | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
25 Abr 20 | 1910 | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Motor | Apl | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Taucha | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Kickers | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Germania | Apl | Budissa | ... |
02 May 20 | Kamenz | Apl | 1910 | ... |
02 May 20 | Kickers | Apl | Germania | ... |
02 May 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
02 May 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
02 May 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
02 May 20 | Motor | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
02 May 20 | Budissa | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
02 May 20 | Taucha | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
09 May 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Budissa | ... |
09 May 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Motor | ... |
09 May 20 | 1910 | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
09 May 20 | Großenhain | Apl | Kickers | ... |
09 May 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
10 May 20 | Germania | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
10 May 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
10 May 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Taucha | ... |
16 May 20 | Kamenz | Apl | Germania | ... |
16 May 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
16 May 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
16 May 20 | Taucha | Apl | 1910 | ... |
16 May 20 | Motor | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
16 May 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
16 May 20 | Kickers | Apl | Budissa | ... |
16 May 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
23 May 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Kickers | ... |
23 May 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
23 May 20 | Budissa | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
23 May 20 | 1910 | Apl | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
23 May 20 | Großenhain | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
24 May 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Taucha | ... |
24 May 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Motor | ... |
24 May 20 | Germania | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Kamenz | Apl | Budissa | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Kickers | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Taucha | Apl | Germania | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
06 Jun 20 | Motor | Apl | 1910 | ... |
13 Jun 20 | 1910 | Apl | Pirna-Copit | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Großenhain | Apl | Taucha | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Radebeuler | Apl | Eintracht | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Budissa | Apl | Blau-Weiß | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Kickers | Apl | Kamenz | ... |
14 Jun 20 | Neusalza-Sp | Apl | Motor | ... |
14 Jun 20 | Handwerk | Apl | Stahl Riesa | ... |
14 Jun 20 | Germania | Apl | Neustadt/Sp | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Kamenz | Apl | Radebeuler | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Neustadt/Sp | Apl | Großenhain | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Stahl Riesa | Apl | 1910 | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Blau-Weiß | Apl | Kickers | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Motor | Apl | Germania | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Eintracht | Apl | Handwerk | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Taucha | Apl | Budissa | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Pirna-Copit | Apl | Neusalza-Sp | ... |