27 Dic 20 | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 70 |
12 Sep 20 | Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | Willem II | 28 |
12 Sep 20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | 22 |
12 Sep 20 | Twente | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 22 |
13 Sep 20 | Emmen | 3 - 5 | VVV Venlo | 5 |
13 Sep 20 | Heracles | 2 - 0 | Haag | 6 |
13 Sep 20 | Sparta | 0 - 1 | Ajax | 39 |
13 Sep 20 | Groningen | 1 - 3 | PSV | 15 |
13 Sep 20 | Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Vitesse | 6 |
18 Sep 20 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 29 |
19 Sep 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 32 |
19 Sep 20 | Vitesse | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 5 |
20 Sep 20 | Ajax | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 13 |
19 Sep 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Heerenveen | 7 |
20 Sep 20 | Haag | 0 - 1 | Groningen | 10 |
20 Sep 20 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Twente | 36 |
20 Sep 20 | Willem II | 4 - 0 | Heracles | 4 |
19 Sep 20 | PSV | 2 - 1 | Emmen | 45 |
25 Sep 20 | Twente | 3 - 1 | Groningen | 34 |
26 Sep 20 | PEC Zwolle | 4 - 0 | Sparta | 2 |
26 Sep 20 | Fortuna | 3 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 8 |
26 Sep 20 | Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 7 |
26 Sep 20 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | Vitesse | 21 |
27 Sep 20 | Feyenoord | 4 - 2 | Haag | 10 |
27 Sep 20 | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | Waalwijk | 9 |
27 Sep 20 | Heracles | 1 - 1 | PSV | 19 |
27 Sep 20 | Emmen | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 8 |
02 Oct 20 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 52 |
03 Oct 20 | Vitesse | 3 - 0 | Heracles | 6 |
21 Oct 20 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 16 |
03 Oct 20 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 2 | Haag | 18 |
03 Oct 20 | Twente | 1 - 1 | Emmen | 16 |
04 Oct 20 | Groningen | 1 - 0 | Ajax | 32 |
04 Oct 20 | Sparta | 4 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | 15 |
04 Oct 20 | Willem II | 1 - 4 | Feyenoord | 2 |
04 Oct 20 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 8 |
18 Oct 20 | Ajax | 5 - 1 | Heerenveen | 8 |
17 Oct 20 | Willem II | 0 - 3 | Twente | 20 |
17 Oct 20 | Heracles | 0 - 1 | Waalwijk | 8 |
17 Oct 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 10 |
18 Oct 20 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Sparta | 24 |
18 Oct 20 | Haag | 0 - 2 | Vitesse | 4 |
18 Oct 20 | Emmen | 2 - 2 | Fortuna | 14 |
18 Oct 20 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | 12 |
18 Oct 20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 3 | PSV | 15 |
24 Oct 20 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 13 | Ajax | 166 |
24 Oct 20 | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Twente | 7 |
25 Oct 20 | Haag | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 7 |
24 Oct 20 | Heerenveen | 4 - 0 | Emmen | 8 |
25 Oct 20 | Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | 11 |
25 Oct 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Groningen | 2 |
25 Oct 20 | Vitesse | 2 - 1 | PSV | 30 |
24 Oct 20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 0 | Willem II | 17 |
25 Oct 20 | Sparta | 1 - 1 | Heracles | 3 |
31 Oct 20 | Ajax | 5 - 2 | Fortuna | 30 |
31 Oct 20 | Groningen | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 18 |
31 Oct 20 | Twente | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 7 |
01 Nov 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 6 |
01 Nov 20 | Heracles | 4 - 1 | Utrecht | 9 |
01 Nov 20 | PSV | 4 - 0 | Haag | 14 |
01 Nov 20 | Sparta | 1 - 4 | Heerenveen | 3 |
01 Nov 20 | Emmen | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord | 20 |
31 Oct 20 | Willem II | 1 - 3 | Vitesse | 15 |
06 Nov 20 | Fortuna | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 18 |
07 Nov 20 | Haag | 2 - 4 | Twente | 13 |
07 Nov 20 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 2 | Heracles | 5 |
08 Nov 20 | Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 20 |
08 Nov 20 | Vitesse | 3 - 1 | Emmen | 13 |
08 Nov 20 | Utrecht | 0 - 3 | Ajax | 62 |
08 Nov 20 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Willem II | 18 |
07 Nov 20 | Waalwijk | 0 - 2 | Sparta | 29 |
08 Nov 20 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Groningen | 7 |
22 Nov 20 | Ajax | 5 - 0 | Heracles | 13 |
21 Nov 20 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 6 |
22 Nov 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Emmen | 24 |
21 Nov 20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 29 |
22 Nov 20 | Sparta | 6 - 0 | Haag | 5 |
21 Nov 20 | Groningen | 1 - 1 | Vitesse | 11 |
22 Nov 20 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Feyenoord | 22 |
22 Nov 20 | Twente | 1 - 1 | PSV | 22 |
22 Nov 20 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 8 |
27 Nov 20 | Twente | 0 - 2 | Waalwijk | 43 |
28 Nov 20 | Haag | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 7 |
28 Nov 20 | Emmen | 0 - 5 | Ajax | 13 |
29 Nov 20 | Heracles | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 |
28 Nov 20 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 35 |
29 Nov 20 | Vitesse | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 37 |
29 Nov 20 | Groningen | 1 - 0 | Willem II | 6 |
29 Nov 20 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 25 |
29 Nov 20 | PSV | 1 - 0 | Sparta | 50 |
05 Dic 20 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | Vitesse | 11 |
05 Dic 20 | Waalwijk | 3 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 13 |
06 Dic 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 2 | Groningen | 4 |
04 Dic 20 | Sparta | 2 - 1 | Emmen | 26 |
05 Dic 20 | Ajax | 1 - 2 | Twente | 60 |
06 Dic 20 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Haag | 8 |
06 Dic 20 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Heracles | 31 |
05 Dic 20 | Fortuna | 3 - 2 | Willem II | 2 |
06 Dic 20 | Heerenveen | 2 - 2 | PSV | 26 |
11 Dic 20 | Heracles | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | 23 |
13 Dic 20 | Twente | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 18 |
12 Dic 20 | Emmen | 1 - 1 | Haag | 30 |
12 Dic 20 | Ajax | 4 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | 22 |
12 Dic 20 | Groningen | 2 - 0 | Waalwijk | 12 |
13 Dic 20 | PSV | 2 - 1 | Utrecht | 15 |
13 Dic 20 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 19 |
13 Dic 20 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord | 18 |
13 Dic 20 | Willem II | 1 - 3 | Sparta | 6 |
18 Dic 20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 0 | Emmen | 35 |
19 Dic 20 | Sparta | 2 - 3 | Groningen | 7 |
19 Dic 20 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 2 | Twente | 5 |
19 Dic 20 | Waalwijk | 1 - 4 | PSV | 13 |
19 Dic 20 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | 9 |
20 Dic 20 | Vitesse | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | 15 |
20 Dic 20 | Haag | 2 - 4 | Ajax | 8 |
20 Dic 20 | Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | Heracles | 8 |
20 Dic 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 3 | Willem II | 7 |
22 Dic 20 | Fortuna | 2 - 1 | Waalwijk | 15 |
22 Dic 20 | Emmen | 2 - 3 | Utrecht | 11 |
22 Dic 20 | PSV | 4 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 48 |
22 Dic 20 | Twente | 0 - 2 | Sparta | 17 |
23 Dic 20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | 26 |
23 Dic 20 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Ajax | 68 |
23 Dic 20 | Groningen | 0 - 1 | Heracles | 20 |
23 Dic 20 | Haag | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 2 |
23 Dic 20 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Heerenveen | 7 |
09 Ene 21 | Emmen | 1 - 4 | Twente | 7 |
09 Ene 21 | Heracles | 0 - 2 | Vitesse | 11 |
09 Ene 21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 18 |
09 Ene 21 | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | Groningen | 8 |
09 Ene 21 | Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Haag | 8 |
10 Ene 21 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord | 21 |
10 Ene 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 3 | Fortuna | 4 |
10 Ene 21 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 1 | Willem II | 10 |
10 Ene 21 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | PSV | 251 |
12 Ene 21 | Vitesse | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | 41 |
12 Ene 21 | Heracles | 4 - 0 | Emmen | 9 |
13 Ene 21 | PSV | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 139 |
13 Ene 21 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Sparta | 51 |
13 Ene 21 | Haag | 1 - 4 | VVV Venlo | 14 |
13 Ene 21 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | 69 |
14 Ene 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | Waalwijk | 26 |
14 Ene 21 | Twente | 1 - 3 | Ajax | 109 |
14 Ene 21 | Willem II | 2 - 3 | Groningen | 39 |
16 Ene 21 | Emmen | 1 - 4 | Vitesse | 8 |
16 Ene 21 | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | Heracles | 9 |
16 Ene 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | Haag | 19 |
16 Ene 21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Fortuna | 12 |
17 Ene 21 | Waalwijk | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 5 |
17 Ene 21 | Groningen | 2 - 2 | Twente | 10 |
16 Ene 21 | Sparta | 3 - 5 | PSV | 33 |
17 Ene 21 | Ajax | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | 24 |
17 Ene 21 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen | 14 |
23 Ene 21 | Haag | 0 - 0 | Emmen | 12 |
22 Ene 21 | Willem II | 1 - 3 | PEC Zwolle | 27 |
23 Ene 21 | Vitesse | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 11 |
23 Ene 21 | PSV | 2 - 0 | Waalwijk | 16 |
23 Ene 21 | Heracles | 1 - 0 | Heerenveen | 23 |
24 Ene 21 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Ajax | 37 |
24 Ene 21 | Twente | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 10 |
24 Ene 21 | Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Sparta | 11 |
24 Ene 21 | Feyenoord | 2 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 20 |
26 Ene 21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 2 | Heracles | 28 |
26 Ene 21 | Emmen | 0 - 2 | PSV | 114 |
26 Ene 21 | Groningen | 3 - 0 | Haag | 11 |
27 Ene 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | 110 |
27 Ene 21 | Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | 9 |
27 Ene 21 | VVV Venlo | 4 - 1 | Vitesse | 25 |
27 Ene 21 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Feyenoord | 26 |
28 Ene 21 | Sparta | 0 - 0 | Twente | 86 |
28 Ene 21 | Ajax | 3 - 1 | Willem II | 112 |
30 Ene 21 | Heracles | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 6 |
30 Ene 21 | Utrecht | 3 - 3 | PEC Zwolle | 3 |
30 Ene 21 | Fortuna | 3 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 9 |
30 Ene 21 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Waalwijk | 27 |
31 Ene 21 | Twente | 0 - 0 | Heerenveen | 13 |
31 Ene 21 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PSV | 17 |
31 Ene 21 | Willem II | 2 - 0 | Emmen | 5 |
31 Ene 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 3 | Ajax | 32 |
31 Ene 21 | Haag | 1 - 1 | Sparta | 4 |
05 Feb 21 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Heracles | 19 |
06 Feb 21 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Twente | 9 |
06 Feb 21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Waalwijk | 10 |
06 Feb 21 | Emmen | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 15 |
06 Feb 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | Vitesse | 9 |
24 Feb 21 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord | 51 |
22 Abr 21 | Ajax | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | 366 |
24 Feb 21 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Haag | 64 |
09 Mar 21 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | Sparta | 183 |
13 Feb 21 | Haag | 2 - 2 | PSV | 17 |
14 Feb 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | Heerenveen | 9 |
13 Feb 21 | Groningen | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | 8 |
14 Feb 21 | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 5 |
14 Feb 21 | Feyenoord | 5 - 0 | Willem II | 6 |
13 Feb 21 | Heracles | 0 - 2 | Ajax | 15 |
12 Feb 21 | Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | Emmen | 37 |
13 Feb 21 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | Fortuna | 6 |
14 Feb 21 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | Twente | 12 |
21 Feb 21 | Ajax | 4 - 2 | Sparta | 16 |
20 Feb 21 | Emmen | 3 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 7 |
21 Feb 21 | Twente | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | 17 |
20 Feb 21 | Fortuna | 2 - 0 | Haag | 9 |
21 Feb 21 | PSV | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | 36 |
21 Feb 21 | Waalwijk | 3 - 0 | Heracles | 6 |
21 Feb 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | Groningen | 13 |
20 Feb 21 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | 12 |
19 Feb 21 | Willem II | 0 - 6 | Utrecht | 20 |
27 Feb 21 | Haag | 0 - 0 | Waalwijk | 25 |
28 Feb 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 2 | Feyenoord | 24 |
28 Feb 21 | Groningen | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 8 |
27 Feb 21 | Utrecht | 0 - 1 | Emmen | 44 |
27 Feb 21 | Heracles | 2 - 2 | Twente | 14 |
26 Feb 21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 - 1 | Heerenveen | 30 |
28 Feb 21 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Ajax | 72 |
28 Feb 21 | Sparta | 0 - 2 | Willem II | 8 |
27 Feb 21 | Vitesse | 4 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 8 |
07 Mar 21 | Ajax | 3 - 1 | Groningen | 29 |
05 Mar 21 | Emmen | 1 - 1 | Sparta | 44 |
06 Mar 21 | Twente | 1 - 1 | Willem II | 17 |
06 Mar 21 | Feyenoord | 6 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 22 |
07 Mar 21 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | PSV | 10 |
07 Mar 21 | Heracles | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 10 |
06 Mar 21 | Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Utrecht | 34 |
06 Mar 21 | Heerenveen | 3 - 0 | Haag | 8 |
07 Mar 21 | Vitesse | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 46 |
13 Mar 21 | Haag | 1 - 2 | Heracles | 22 |
13 Mar 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | Twente | 10 |
13 Mar 21 | Groningen | 1 - 1 | Emmen | 50 |
14 Mar 21 | Utrecht | 1 - 3 | Vitesse | 9 |
14 Mar 21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Ajax | 17 |
14 Mar 21 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | 53 |
13 Mar 21 | Sparta | 2 - 0 | Waalwijk | 17 |
14 Mar 21 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 3 | Fortuna | 5 |
13 Mar 21 | Willem II | 3 - 1 | Heerenveen | 13 |
21 Mar 21 | Ajax | 5 - 0 | Haag | 41 |
21 Mar 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | PSV | 37 |
20 Mar 21 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Emmen | 51 |
20 Mar 21 | Fortuna | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | 36 |
21 Mar 21 | Heracles | 1 - 1 | Sparta | 6 |
21 Mar 21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 15 |
20 Mar 21 | Waalwijk | 3 - 1 | Groningen | 17 |
19 Mar 21 | Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | Twente | 33 |
21 Mar 21 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Willem II | 35 |
04 Abr 21 | Haag | 1 - 4 | Utrecht | 5 |
04 Abr 21 | Emmen | 3 - 1 | Waalwijk | 9 |
03 Abr 21 | Twente | 1 - 2 | Vitesse | 49 |
04 Abr 21 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Fortuna | 43 |
04 Abr 21 | PSV | 3 - 0 | Heracles | 21 |
04 Abr 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | Ajax | 52 |
03 Abr 21 | Sparta | 3 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 10 |
03 Abr 21 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | Groningen | 25 |
03 Abr 21 | Willem II | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | 65 |
10 Abr 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Sparta | 30 |
11 Abr 21 | Groningen | 0 - 2 | Heerenveen | 11 |
11 Abr 21 | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord | 24 |
10 Abr 21 | Fortuna | 1 - 3 | Emmen | 25 |
10 Abr 21 | Heracles | 4 - 0 | Willem II | 19 |
10 Abr 21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | Twente | 29 |
11 Abr 21 | Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | Ajax | 51 |
09 Abr 21 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Haag | 133 |
11 Abr 21 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 2 | PSV | 13 |
25 Abr 21 | Haag | 0 - 3 | Fortuna | 3 |
25 Abr 21 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 34 |
25 Abr 21 | Emmen | 3 - 1 | Heracles | 30 |
25 Abr 21 | Twente | 1 - 2 | Utrecht | 3 |
25 Abr 21 | Feyenoord | 0 - 0 | Vitesse | 24 |
24 Abr 21 | PSV | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 53 |
24 Abr 21 | Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 14 |
24 Abr 21 | Sparta | 2 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 6 |
23 Abr 21 | Willem II | 1 - 0 | Waalwijk | 54 |
02 May 21 | Haag | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord | 23 |
02 May 21 | Ajax | 4 - 0 | Emmen | 37 |
02 May 21 | Groningen | 1 - 2 | Sparta | 25 |
01 May 21 | Utrecht | 3 - 2 | Willem II | 14 |
01 May 21 | Fortuna | 3 - 0 | Twente | 21 |
01 May 21 | Heracles | 4 - 0 | VVV Venlo | 5 |
02 May 21 | PSV | 2 - 2 | Heerenveen | 106 |
01 May 21 | Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 24 |
01 May 21 | Vitesse | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 40 |
08 May 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Fortuna | 30 |
09 May 21 | Emmen | 0 - 4 | Groningen | 11 |
08 May 21 | Twente | 1 - 1 | Heracles | 17 |
09 May 21 | Feyenoord | 0 - 3 | Ajax | 23 |
09 May 21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 1 | Haag | 8 |
08 May 21 | Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | 13 |
07 May 21 | Sparta | 3 - 0 | Vitesse | 38 |
08 May 21 | VVV Venlo | 3 - 3 | Waalwijk | 18 |
09 May 21 | Willem II | 0 - 2 | PSV | 13 |
13 May 21 | Haag | 1 - 4 | Willem II | 32 |
13 May 21 | Ajax | 3 - 1 | VVV Venlo | 43 |
13 May 21 | Emmen | 3 - 1 | Heerenveen | 23 |
13 May 21 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | 52 |
13 May 21 | Fortuna | 3 - 3 | Vitesse | 10 |
13 May 21 | Heracles | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | 13 |
13 May 21 | PSV | 4 - 2 | PEC Zwolle | 13 |
13 May 21 | Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | Twente | 9 |
13 May 21 | Sparta | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | 17 |
16 May 21 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 0 | Heracles | 11 |
16 May 21 | Twente | 3 - 2 | Haag | 15 |
16 May 21 | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | PSV | 32 |
16 May 21 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Waalwijk | 10 |
16 May 21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 0 | Groningen | 15 |
16 May 21 | Heerenveen | 1 - 2 | Sparta | 12 |
16 May 21 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | Ajax | 19 |
16 May 21 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 4 | Emmen | 13 |
16 May 21 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Fortuna | 7 |