12 Ago 23 | Keciorenguc | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | 2 |
11 Ago 23 | Boluspor | 0 - 2 | Adanaspor | 4 |
13 Ago 23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 17 |
13 Ago 23 | Gençlerbir | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 1 |
12 Ago 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Bodrumspor | ... |
13 Ago 23 | Göztepe | 0 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | 5 |
12 Ago 23 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
14 Ago 23 | Sanliurfasp | 2 - 1 | Altay | 3 |
13 Ago 23 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 3 | Corum FK | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Altay | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | 2 |
20 Ago 23 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Bodrumspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
21 Ago 23 | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | 2 |
20 Ago 23 | Manisa FK | 0 - 0 | Keciorenguc | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 0 | Gençlerbir | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Umraniyespo | 0 - 0 | Göztepe | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Corum FK | 0 - 2 | Giresunspor | 2 |
27 Ago 23 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | 1 |
27 Ago 23 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 0 | Bodrumspor | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 11 |
26 Ago 23 | Göztepe | 1 - 2 | Corum FK | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 2 | Altay | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 5 | Eyupspor | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Adanaspor | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | 2 |
03 Sep 23 | Altay | 0 - 1 | Göztepe | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Bandirmaspo | 3 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Bodrumspor | 4 - 0 | Umraniyespo | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | Keciorenguc | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Eyupspor | 3 - 1 | Giresunspor | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Manisa FK | 4 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 2 |
03 Sep 23 | Corum FK | 0 - 1 | Gençlerbir | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Keciorenguc | 2 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Erzurumspor | 4 - 0 | Altay | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 3 | Eyupspor | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | Manisa FK | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Göztepe | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 5 |
16 Sep 23 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | 1 |
18 Sep 23 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | 10 |
17 Sep 23 | Tuzlaspor | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Umraniyespo | 0 - 3 | Corum FK | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 1 |
25 Sep 23 | Altay | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | 5 |
23 Sep 23 | Keciorenguc | 3 - 1 | Giresunspor | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Bandirmaspo | 4 - 1 | Gençlerbir | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | Umraniyespo | 19 |
23 Sep 23 | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Göztepe | 2 |
24 Sep 23 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Corum FK | 1 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bodrumspor | 2 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | Altay | ... |
02 Oct 23 | Göztepe | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | 20 |
01 Oct 23 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 0 | Keciorenguc | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Eyupspor | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 3 |
29 Sep 23 | Umraniyespo | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 9 |
08 Oct 23 | Adanaspor | 4 - 2 | Giresunspor | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Altay | 0 - 3 | Umraniyespo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Keciorenguc | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Boluspor | 0 - 2 | Göztepe | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Eyupspor | 3 - 0 | Bodrumspor | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 8 |
07 Oct 23 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 2 | Gençlerbir | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Bodrumspor | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 2 |
21 Oct 23 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Keciorenguc | 1 |
23 Oct 23 | Gençlerbir | 3 - 0 | Altay | 3 |
22 Oct 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Göztepe | 3 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 2 | Kocaelispor | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Umraniyespo | 3 - 2 | Manisa FK | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Corum FK | 2 - 3 | Eyupspor | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespo | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Altay | 1 - 2 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Keciorenguc | 0 - 1 | Göztepe | 9 |
28 Oct 23 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | Bodrumspor | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Eyupspor | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 2 |
28 Oct 23 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 2 | Gençlerbir | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Manisa FK | 2 - 2 | Corum FK | 1 |
27 Oct 23 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | 10 |
28 Oct 23 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | Erzurumspor | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Bandirmaspo | 2 - 0 | Altay | 3 |
05 Nov 23 | Bodrumspor | 2 - 0 | Manisa FK | 4 |
05 Nov 23 | Eyupspor | 4 - 1 | Adanaspor | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Gençlerbir | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | 9 |
05 Nov 23 | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Göztepe | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | 2 |
03 Nov 23 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 30 |
06 Nov 23 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | 25 |
04 Nov 23 | Corum FK | 2 - 3 | Keciorenguc | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Adanaspor | 0 - 2 | Gençlerbir | 14 |
11 Nov 23 | Altay | 1 - 7 | Eyupspor | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Boluspor | 2 - 3 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Erzurumspor | 3 - 2 | Göztepe | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Corum FK | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Manisa FK | 0 - 2 | Bandirmaspo | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Tuzlaspor | 3 - 1 | Giresunspor | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 6 |
25 Nov 23 | Bodrumspor | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | 2 |
26 Nov 23 | Eyupspor | 2 - 1 | Manisa FK | 7 |
27 Nov 23 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 1 | Keciorenguc | 33 |
25 Nov 23 | Giresunspor | 1 - 4 | Kocaelispor | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Göztepe | 2 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 2 | Erzurumspor | 19 |
25 Nov 23 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 2 | Boluspor | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Corum FK | 3 - 0 | Altay | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Adanaspor | 0 - 3 | Corum FK | 3 |
02 Dic 23 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 3 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Eyupspor | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Gençlerbir | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Göztepe | 3 - 0 | Giresunspor | 1 |
01 Dic 23 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 3 | Umraniyespo | 23 |
03 Dic 23 | Manisa FK | 3 - 0 | Altay | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 9 |
11 Dic 23 | Altay | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | 26 |
09 Dic 23 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 3 | Kocaelispor | 1 |
09 Dic 23 | Bodrumspor | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | 11 |
10 Dic 23 | Eyupspor | 4 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Gençlerbir | 0 - 3 | Göztepe | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor | 2 |
09 Dic 23 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Giresunspor | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Umraniyespo | 2 - 0 | Keciorenguc | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Corum FK | 4 - 1 | Erzurumspor | ... |
20 Dic 23 | Adanaspor | 0 - 1 | Altay | 46 |
20 Dic 23 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 3 | Bandirmaspo | 7 |
21 Dic 23 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Manisa FK | 29 |
20 Dic 23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 25 |
19 Dic 23 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Gençlerbir | 39 |
20 Dic 23 | Göztepe | 5 - 1 | Eyupspor | 5 |
19 Dic 23 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | 14 |
21 Dic 23 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 1 | Corum FK | 16 |
19 Dic 23 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 3 | Sakaryaspor | 5 |
24 Dic 23 | Altay | 2 - 1 | Keciorenguc | 23 |
24 Dic 23 | Bandirmaspo | 2 - 3 | Adanaspor | 52 |
24 Dic 23 | Bodrumspor | 3 - 0 | Göztepe | 34 |
25 Dic 23 | Eyupspor | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 41 |
23 Dic 23 | Gençlerbir | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor | 16 |
25 Dic 23 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 21 |
23 Dic 23 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Kocaelispor | 7 |
24 Dic 23 | Umraniyespo | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | 18 |
25 Dic 23 | Corum FK | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 61 |
13 Ene 24 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | 6 |
15 Ene 24 | Altay | 1 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | 19 |
13 Ene 24 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 10 |
13 Ene 24 | Bodrumspor | 4 - 0 | Giresunspor | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Eyupspor | 2 - 0 | Keciorenguc | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Manisa FK | 2 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
12 Ene 24 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 2 | Göztepe | 90 |
14 Ene 24 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 1 | Gençlerbir | 4 |
14 Ene 24 | Corum FK | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | 5 |
21 Ene 24 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 3 |
20 Ene 24 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Bodrumspor | 11 |
21 Ene 24 | Gençlerbir | 3 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
19 Ene 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | Corum FK | 66 |
22 Ene 24 | Göztepe | 4 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 10 |
20 Ene 24 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 1 | Eyupspor | 3 |
21 Ene 24 | Sanliurfasp | 4 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Tuzlaspor | 2 - 0 | Altay | 2 |
26 Ene 24 | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | Keciorenguc | 36 |
28 Ene 24 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | 5 |
28 Ene 24 | Bandirmaspo | 6 - 0 | Giresunspor | 5 |
28 Ene 24 | Bodrumspor | 1 - 0 | Gençlerbir | 8 |
27 Ene 24 | Eyupspor | 4 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Manisa FK | 0 - 2 | Erzurumspor | 4 |
29 Ene 24 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | 29 |
28 Ene 24 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 1 | Sakaryaspor | 4 |
27 Ene 24 | Corum FK | 1 - 1 | Göztepe | 2 |
03 Feb 24 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 2 | Boluspor | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 0 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Gençlerbir | 0 - 0 | Corum FK | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | Eyupspor | 5 |
03 Feb 24 | Göztepe | 4 - 0 | Altay | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | 2 |
02 Feb 24 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 0 | Bandirmaspo | 42 |
04 Feb 24 | Tuzlaspor | 2 - 1 | Manisa FK | 5 |
03 Feb 24 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 2 | Bodrumspor | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Adanaspor | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Altay | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 2 | Göztepe | 8 |
10 Feb 24 | Bodrumspor | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | 17 |
11 Feb 24 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | 1 |
12 Feb 24 | Eyupspor | 1 - 0 | Gençlerbir | 22 |
11 Feb 24 | Manisa FK | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Keciorenguc | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Corum FK | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 31 |
18 Feb 24 | Bodrumspor | 3 - 0 | Altay | 4 |
18 Feb 24 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
19 Feb 24 | Gençlerbir | 0 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 11 |
17 Feb 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Keciorenguc | 2 |
16 Feb 24 | Göztepe | 0 - 0 | Manisa FK | 85 |
17 Feb 24 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Corum FK | 3 |
17 Feb 24 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor | 2 |
18 Feb 24 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 3 | Eyupspor | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Adanaspor | 0 - 3 | Göztepe | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Altay | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | 6 |
25 Feb 24 | Keciorenguc | 2 - 2 | Kocaelispor | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Bandirmaspo | 4 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Eyupspor | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Gençlerbir | 3 |
26 Feb 24 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | 22 |
24 Feb 24 | Corum FK | 2 - 1 | Bodrumspor | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Bodrumspor | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | 3 |
02 Mar 24 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor | 2 |
04 Mar 24 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | 24 |
03 Mar 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Göztepe | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Manisa FK | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorenguc | 3 |
01 Mar 24 | Umraniyespo | 2 - 0 | Altay | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Corum FK | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspo | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | 8 |
10 Mar 24 | Altay | 0 - 4 | Gençlerbir | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Keciorenguc | 0 - 2 | Erzurumspor | 6 |
09 Mar 24 | Bandirmaspo | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | 1 |
08 Mar 24 | Boluspor | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | 5 |
09 Mar 24 | Eyupspor | 0 - 1 | Corum FK | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
11 Mar 24 | Manisa FK | 3 - 2 | Umraniyespo | 30 |
10 Mar 24 | Sanliurfasp | 0 - 1 | Göztepe | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Bandirmaspo | 2 - 3 | Eyupspor | 4 |
17 Mar 24 | Bodrumspor | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Gençlerbir | 2 - 0 | Kocaelispor | 7 |
17 Mar 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 6 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Göztepe | 0 - 0 | Keciorenguc | 37 |
17 Mar 24 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Altay | 5 |
17 Mar 24 | Umraniyespo | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Corum FK | 4 - 3 | Manisa FK | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Adanaspor | 1 - 0 | Eyupspor | 43 |
03 Abr 24 | Altay | 0 - 6 | Bandirmaspo | 2 |
02 Abr 24 | Keciorenguc | 1 - 2 | Corum FK | 11 |
02 Abr 24 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Gençlerbir | 37 |
04 Abr 24 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | 27 |
03 Abr 24 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 2 | Göztepe | 12 |
02 Abr 24 | Manisa FK | 0 - 1 | Bodrumspor | 19 |
02 Abr 24 | Sanliurfasp | 2 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | 37 |
03 Abr 24 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespo | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | Bandirmaspo | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Bodrumspor | 0 - 0 | Keciorenguc | 4 |
07 Abr 24 | Eyupspor | 4 - 1 | Altay | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor | 2 |
08 Abr 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | Tuzlaspor | 27 |
08 Abr 24 | Göztepe | 3 - 0 | Erzurumspor | 23 |
06 Abr 24 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Umraniyespo | 0 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Corum FK | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | ... |
15 Abr 24 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Bodrumspor | 24 |
13 Abr 24 | Altay | 1 - 3 | Corum FK | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Keciorenguc | 2 - 1 | Gençlerbir | 2 |
13 Abr 24 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespo | ... |
15 Abr 24 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | 24 |
14 Abr 24 | Kocaelispor | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Manisa FK | 2 - 2 | Eyupspor | 6 |
14 Abr 24 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Göztepe | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Bandirmaspo | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor | 3 |
21 Abr 24 | Bodrumspor | 2 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Eyupspor | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Gençlerbir | 2 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | Göztepe | 2 |
21 Abr 24 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Keciorenguc | ... |
22 Abr 24 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | 14 |
21 Abr 24 | Corum FK | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa FK | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Keciorenguc | 4 - 2 | Umraniyespo | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | Altay | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 1 | Corum FK | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Giresunspor | 2 - 3 | Sakaryaspor | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Göztepe | 2 - 0 | Gençlerbir | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Kocaelispor | 3 - 1 | Bandirmaspo | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Sanliurfasp | 1 - 3 | Eyupspor | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | ... |
05 May 24 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Adanaspor | ... |
05 May 24 | Bandirmaspo | 2 - 1 | Keciorenguc | ... |
05 May 24 | Bodrumspor | 3 - 0 | Kocaelispor | ... |
04 May 24 | Eyupspor | 0 - 3 | Göztepe | 2 |
05 May 24 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | 4 |
05 May 24 | Manisa FK | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ... |
05 May 24 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor | ... |
05 May 24 | Umraniyespo | 2 - 0 | Erzurumspor | ... |
05 May 24 | Corum FK | 1 - 1 | Sanliurfasp | ... |
12 May 24 | Adanaspor | x - x | Bandirmaspo | ... |
12 May 24 | Keciorenguc | x - x | Altay | ... |
12 May 24 | Boluspor | x - x | Corum FK | ... |
12 May 24 | Erzurumspor | x - x | Eyupspor | ... |
12 May 24 | Giresunspor | x - x | Umraniyespo | ... |
12 May 24 | Göztepe | x - x | Bodrumspor | ... |
12 May 24 | Kocaelispor | x - x | Sakaryaspor | ... |
12 May 24 | Sanliurfasp | x - x | Manisa FK | ... |
12 May 24 | Tuzlaspor | x - x | Gençlerbir | ... |