SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 46 | 29 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FCV Dender | 30 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Deinze | 30 | 48 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Lommel SK | 30 | 51 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Zulte-Warege | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | RFC Liège | 30 | 49 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | SK Beveren | 30 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Club NXT | 30 | 40 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Jong Genk | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Lierse | 30 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Anderlecht | 30 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | KV Oostende | 30 | 32 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Francs | 30 | 38 | 52 | 32 | ||
15 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 33 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | SL16 FC | 30 | 25 | 60 | 17 |
LIGA BELGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Genk | 34 | 78 | 37 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 34 | 70 | 41 | 75 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 34 | 59 | 26 | 72 | ||
4 | Club Brugge | 34 | 61 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | KAA Gent | 34 | 64 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Standard | 34 | 58 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Westerlo | 34 | 61 | 53 | 51 | ||
8 | Cercle | 34 | 50 | 46 | 50 | ||
9 | Charleroi | 34 | 45 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | OH Leuven | 34 | 56 | 48 | 48 | ||
11 | Anderlecht | 34 | 49 | 46 | 46 | ||
12 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 37 | 40 | 42 | ||
13 | KV Mechelen | 34 | 49 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | Kortrijk | 34 | 37 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 40 | 75 | 28 | ||
16 | KV Oostende | 34 | 37 | 76 | 27 | ||
17 | Zulte-Warege | 34 | 50 | 78 | 27 | ||
18 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 28 | 68 | 20 |
LIGA BELGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 34 | 78 | 27 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Brugge | 34 | 72 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Anderlecht | 34 | 72 | 36 | 64 | ||
4 | Antwerp | 34 | 55 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | KAA Gent | 34 | 56 | 30 | 62 | ||
6 | Charleroi | 34 | 55 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | KV Mechelen | 34 | 57 | 61 | 52 | ||
8 | Genk | 34 | 66 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 42 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | Cercle | 34 | 49 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | OH Leuven | 34 | 47 | 58 | 41 | ||
12 | KV Oostende | 34 | 34 | 61 | 37 | ||
13 | Kortrijk | 34 | 43 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Standard | 34 | 32 | 51 | 36 | ||
15 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 37 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Zulte-Warege | 34 | 42 | 69 | 32 | ||
17 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 30 | 68 | 28 | ||
18 | Beerschot | 34 | 33 | 76 | 16 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deinze | 24 | 52 | 16 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thes Sport | 24 | 32 | 23 | 42 | ||
3 | RFC Seraing | 23 | 42 | 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Heist | 24 | 28 | 23 | 38 | ||
5 | Patro Eisden | 24 | 25 | 23 | 36 | ||
6 | Molenbeek | 24 | 26 | 25 | 34 | ||
7 | FCV Dender | 24 | 36 | 34 | 31 | ||
8 | Dessel Sport | 24 | 29 | 29 | 31 | ||
9 | Rupel Boom | 24 | 35 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Olympic | 24 | 29 | 33 | 30 | ||
11 | Visé | 24 | 32 | 36 | 30 | ||
12 | RFC Liège | 23 | 30 | 37 | 27 | ||
13 | Lierse | 24 | 27 | 30 | 26 | ||
14 | Louvière | 24 | 36 | 49 | 26 | ||
15 | Tubize | 24 | 19 | 40 | 23 | ||
16 | Winkel Sport | 24 | 21 | 42 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thes Sport | 30 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deinze | 30 | 53 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 42 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | Lierse | 30 | 42 | 36 | 48 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 46 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | RFC Liège | 30 | 41 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Molenbeek | 30 | 39 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | FCV Dender | 30 | 42 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Heist | 30 | 29 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Châtelet | 30 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 30 | 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 30 | 35 | 49 | 31 | ||
15 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Knokke | 30 | 35 | 45 | 24 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 69 | 20 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Knokke | 30 | 69 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Deinze | 30 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Heist | 30 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Eendracht | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 47 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | FCV Dender | 30 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | Châtelet | 30 | 34 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | VW Hamme | 30 | 32 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Berchem | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 18 | 79 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 67 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Heist | 30 | 65 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | FCV Dender | 30 | 57 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 30 | 58 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 43 | 29 | ||
13 | White Star. | 30 | 33 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Coxyde | 30 | 32 | 77 | 25 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
16 | Deinze | 30 | 12 | 102 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | White Star. | 32 | 53 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 32 | 69 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 32 | 52 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Tubize | 32 | 51 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Cercle | 32 | 56 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Union | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Lierse SK | 32 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Lommel SK | 32 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Roeselare | 32 | 46 | 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Dessel Sport | 32 | 38 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 32 | 45 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 32 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 32 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Deinze | 32 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Patro Eisden | 32 | 33 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Heist | 32 | 39 | 82 | 19 | ||
17 | Coxyde | 32 | 29 | 67 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 62 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 63 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 69 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | OH Leuven | 34 | 66 | 39 | 61 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 34 | 58 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | Mons | 34 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
8 | Tubize | 34 | 43 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Eendracht | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Antwerp | 34 | 41 | 41 | 42 | ||
11 | Roeselare | 34 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 42 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Heist | 34 | 41 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 38 | 68 | 26 | ||
17 | Racing | 34 | 23 | 87 | 19 | ||
18 | Woluwe | 34 | 30 | 81 | 15 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Waremme | 30 | 76 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patro | 30 | 80 | 37 | 68 | ||
3 | Richelle | 30 | 84 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 55 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | Beaufays | 30 | 57 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Warnant | 30 | 40 | 35 | 47 | ||
7 | Raeren | 30 | 57 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Entente | 30 | 41 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Stade | 30 | 41 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Amay | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Weywertz | 30 | 44 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Malmundaria | 30 | 36 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Elsautoise | 30 | 43 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Espoir | 30 | 44 | 78 | 27 | ||
15 | Trooz | 30 | 28 | 63 | 17 | ||
16 | Tilleur-Sain | 30 | 29 | 91 | 15 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciney | 30 | 76 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 68 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | RFC Liège | 30 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | Faymonville | 30 | 61 | 54 | 52 | ||
5 | Givry | 30 | 41 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Aywaille | 30 | 49 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 30 | 52 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 51 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | Meux | 30 | 53 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Mormont | 30 | 50 | 60 | 34 | ||
11 | Union Namur | 30 | 38 | 45 | 32 | ||
12 | Bièvre | 30 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Entente | 30 | 30 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
15 | Habay-la-Vie | 30 | 39 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | Elsautoise | 30 | 37 | 62 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Calamine | 30 | 67 | 43 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 65 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Faymonville | 30 | 70 | 49 | 53 | ||
4 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 45 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Ciney | 30 | 63 | 56 | 51 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 50 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Habay-la-Vie | 30 | 51 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Elsautoise | 30 | 43 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Aywaille | 30 | 38 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Léopold | 30 | 45 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Wanze | 30 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
15 | R.R.F.C. | 30 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Hannutois | 30 | 30 | 72 | 15 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bertrix | 30 | 68 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciney | 30 | 65 | 43 | 57 | ||
3 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 60 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Huy | 30 | 62 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 58 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 30 | 60 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Aywaille | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Wanze | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Hannutois | 30 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 48 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Lorraine | 30 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
15 | Aische | 30 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 28 | 76 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turnhout | 30 | 50 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Visé | 30 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Racing | 30 | 55 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Wuustwezel | 30 | 51 | 50 | 51 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 57 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 47 | 34 | 49 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 52 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 49 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Verviers | 29 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Tongeren | 29 | 36 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | Cappellen | 30 | 33 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 55 | 30 | ||
14 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 37 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 22 | 45 | 26 | ||
16 | La Calamine | 30 | 26 | 62 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RFC Liège | 28 | 47 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turnhout | 28 | 45 | 19 | 59 | ||
3 | Bruxelles | 28 | 49 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Cappellen | 28 | 54 | 25 | 56 | ||
5 | Visé | 27 | 59 | 28 | 51 | ||
6 | Wezel | 27 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 28 | 37 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Bocholt | 28 | 32 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Dessel Sport | 28 | 39 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | Tongeren | 28 | 27 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 30 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Veldwezelt | 28 | 26 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Verviers | 28 | 34 | 39 | 25 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 28 | 28 | 54 | 22 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 28 | 21 | 47 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 30 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 34 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Union Namur | 29 | 55 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Bruxelles | 30 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 29 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Visé | 30 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Verviers | 30 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | RFC Liège | 30 | 22 | 27 | 36 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 37 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | RAAL | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 30 | 27 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Walhain | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OH Leuven | 30 | 62 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Tongeren | 30 | 51 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Bruxelles | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Tienen | 30 | 35 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 39 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 52 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | La Calamine | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 23 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Union Namur | 30 | 33 | 61 | 30 | ||
15 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 32 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 33 | 54 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 56 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 30 | 55 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | OH Leuven | 30 | 43 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Bocholt | 30 | 48 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Veldwezelt | 29 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 38 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Olympic | 30 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | RFC Liège | 30 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Francs | 30 | 33 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Diegem Sport | 29 | 43 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 39 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 31 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Tournai | 30 | 30 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Royal Spa | 30 | 29 | 54 | 27 |