4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 97 | 10 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 30 | 56 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Pardubice | 30 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Svitavy | 30 | 62 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Letohrad | 30 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Nová Paka | 30 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 30 | 40 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Ústí | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Náchod | 30 | 49 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol Lhota | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 42 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Union Nový | 30 | 32 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Semily | 30 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | SK Holice | 30 | 23 | 96 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Letohrad | 28 | 61 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chrudim | 28 | 64 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Velim | 28 | 47 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Hradec | 28 | 50 | 28 | 48 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 28 | 44 | 27 | 45 | ||
6 | Náchod | 28 | 47 | 38 | 39 | ||
7 | Horní | 28 | 41 | 36 | 37 | ||
8 | Ústí | 28 | 41 | 38 | 37 | ||
9 | Trutnov | 28 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Union Nový | 28 | 33 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 28 | 40 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
13 | Nová Paka | 28 | 29 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Semily | 28 | 33 | 68 | 20 | ||
15 | Jicín | 28 | 12 | 73 | 10 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viagem | 34 | 62 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Náchod | 34 | 58 | 48 | 54 | ||
3 | Brevnov | 34 | 35 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Bohemians | 34 | 44 | 52 | 49 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 42 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 50 | 52 | 48 | ||
7 | Hradec | 34 | 45 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | Chomutov | 34 | 50 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 42 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | České | 34 | 54 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 34 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | FK Kolín | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Semily | 34 | 31 | 44 | 43 | ||
14 | Příbram | 34 | 54 | 52 | 42 | ||
15 | Slovan | 34 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Chrudim | 34 | 41 | 44 | 41 | ||
17 | Teplice II | 34 | 38 | 41 | 39 | ||
18 | Sparta Krč | 34 | 36 | 55 | 32 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 34 | 65 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 62 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Slovan | 34 | 49 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Varnsdorf | 34 | 50 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Příbram | 34 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
6 | FK Kolín | 34 | 54 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Bohemians | 33 | 46 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | České | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Hradec | 34 | 44 | 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Chrudim | 34 | 40 | 46 | 44 | ||
11 | Teplice II | 34 | 48 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Milin | 33 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
13 | Sparta Krč | 34 | 33 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Letohrad | 34 | 31 | 36 | 41 | ||
15 | Semily | 34 | 43 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Sibrina | 34 | 38 | 53 | 38 | ||
17 | Admira Praha | 34 | 29 | 48 | 35 | ||
18 | Semice | 34 | 36 | 73 | 33 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 65 | 25 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tatran | 30 | 54 | 25 | 64 | ||
3 | Slavia Praha | 30 | 48 | 31 | 54 | ||
4 | Varnsdorf | 31 | 59 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | Bohemians | 30 | 49 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovan | 30 | 54 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 35 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | Sparta Krč | 31 | 36 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Semily | 30 | 40 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Teplice II | 30 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Milin | 30 | 36 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | České | 30 | 38 | 37 | 34 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 30 | 40 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Semice | 31 | 39 | 72 | 33 | ||
16 | Union | 31 | 40 | 44 | 32 | ||
17 | Chrudim | 30 | 32 | 52 | 32 | ||
18 | SK Kladno | 30 | 29 | 50 | 25 |