DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 25 | 44 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 25 | 49 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | La Palma CF | 25 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 35 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Chiclana CF | 25 | 35 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 25 | 43 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 25 | 39 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Roque | 25 | 33 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 25 | 28 | 21 | 35 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 25 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 25 | 30 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 26 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | José | 25 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Aroche CF | 25 | 21 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Isla | 25 | 22 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Alcalá | 25 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
17 | Atlético | 25 | 30 | 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 25 | 26 | 65 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 34 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Rota | 34 | 62 | 39 | 66 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 56 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Viso UP | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 29 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 69 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 44 | 32 | 55 | ||
9 | CD Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 34 | 56 | 64 | 43 | ||
11 | Torreblanca | 34 | 29 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | José | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Roque | 34 | 41 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Isla | 34 | 41 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 28 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Valverdeña | 34 | 41 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Pinzón CD | 34 | 25 | 57 | 27 | ||
18 | Roteña | 34 | 28 | 63 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cádiz | 34 | 90 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | CD Rota | 34 | 71 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | AD Cartaya | 34 | 64 | 32 | 64 | ||
5 | La Palma CF | 34 | 55 | 48 | 55 | ||
6 | Xerez CD | 34 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 49 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Valverdeña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 45 | 55 | 48 | ||
10 | Isla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Jerez | 34 | 39 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Recreativo | 34 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Grupo | 34 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Algeciras | 34 | 27 | 42 | 33 | ||
15 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 36 | 57 | 31 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 25 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Villamartín | 34 | 25 | 64 | 23 | ||
18 | Cortijillos | 34 | 27 | 77 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 42 | 77 | 28 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 42 | 88 | 28 | 91 | ||
3 | CD Gerena | 42 | 89 | 38 | 87 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 74 | 40 | 83 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 50 | 32 | 72 | ||
6 | Lebrijana | 42 | 60 | 66 | 60 | ||
7 | Conil | 42 | 51 | 60 | 60 | ||
8 | Écija | 42 | 49 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 42 | 42 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 42 | 48 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | CD Alcalá | 42 | 40 | 52 | 57 | ||
12 | Roque | 42 | 47 | 49 | 56 | ||
13 | San Juan | 42 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Los Barrios | 42 | 45 | 50 | 52 | ||
15 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 39 | 48 | 52 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 42 | 36 | 54 | 49 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 42 | 46 | 74 | 48 | ||
18 | Mairena | 42 | 42 | 55 | 44 | ||
19 | PD Rociera | 42 | 40 | 73 | 40 | ||
20 | Cádiz | 42 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 42 | 35 | 69 | 36 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 34 | 78 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 70 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 60 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 78 | 43 | 72 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Mairena | 38 | 61 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Gerena | 38 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Cabecense | 38 | 60 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | San Juan | 38 | 54 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
10 | Conil | 38 | 41 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 58 | 50 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 56 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 38 | 43 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | La Palma CF | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Xerez CD | 38 | 41 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Ayamonte | 38 | 16 | 80 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 65 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba | 38 | 59 | 22 | 75 | ||
3 | Coria CF | 38 | 64 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 63 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Cabecense | 38 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 49 | 39 | 58 | ||
8 | Roque | 38 | 47 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 57 | 50 | ||
10 | Portuense | 38 | 36 | 35 | 49 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 36 | 47 | 47 | ||
12 | Conil | 38 | 46 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Sevilla C | 38 | 40 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | San Juan | 38 | 35 | 44 | 43 | ||
15 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 30 | 50 | 41 | ||
16 | Arcos CF | 38 | 37 | 59 | 41 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 51 | 40 | ||
19 | Los Barrios | 38 | 30 | 55 | 38 | ||
20 | Montilla | 38 | 37 | 56 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 81 | 32 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 88 | 51 | 74 | ||
3 | Mairena | 38 | 64 | 32 | 71 | ||
4 | Coria CF | 38 | 72 | 46 | 68 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 38 | 67 | 46 | 66 | ||
6 | Algeciras | 38 | 57 | 50 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 57 | 52 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 55 | 54 | ||
9 | Cádiz | 38 | 53 | 53 | 50 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 35 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Conil | 38 | 47 | 68 | 45 | ||
12 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 31 | 45 | 43 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 53 | 67 | 42 | ||
15 | Puerto Real | 38 | 45 | 63 | 40 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 72 | 38 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 34 | 51 | 38 | ||
19 | Marinaleda | 38 | 39 | 59 | 38 | ||
20 | PD Rociera | 38 | 40 | 75 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Linense | 38 | 65 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 61 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 56 | 33 | 71 | ||
4 | Mairena | 38 | 41 | 29 | 63 | ||
5 | Algeciras | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Portuense | 38 | 44 | 38 | 61 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 38 | 42 | 32 | 59 | ||
8 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 47 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | Córdoba | 38 | 41 | 38 | 49 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Jerez | 38 | 36 | 58 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 47 | 44 | ||
15 | Conil | 38 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Cádiz | 38 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 38 | 53 | 62 | 42 | ||
19 | Peñarroya | 38 | 35 | 60 | 34 | ||
20 | Los Barrios | 38 | 23 | 68 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 68 | 21 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 38 | 54 | 30 | 70 | ||
3 | Ayamonte | 38 | 63 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Marinaleda | 38 | 52 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | RB Linense | 38 | 50 | 32 | 63 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 33 | 62 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 38 | 42 | 41 | 57 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 47 | 56 | ||
9 | Córdoba | 38 | 38 | 37 | 55 | ||
10 | Cádiz | 38 | 42 | 41 | 54 | ||
11 | Palacios | 38 | 40 | 45 | 53 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 56 | 47 | 50 | ||
13 | Puerto Real | 38 | 33 | 39 | 49 | ||
14 | Sevilla C | 38 | 42 | 39 | 49 | ||
15 | Algeciras | 38 | 48 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 36 | 41 | 44 | ||
17 | Portuense | 38 | 39 | 56 | 43 | ||
18 | Murallas | 38 | 28 | 42 | 39 | ||
19 | Hermanas | 38 | 24 | 92 | 19 | ||
20 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 25 | 82 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque Lepe | 37 | 64 | 38 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 37 | 61 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Los Barrios | 37 | 58 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 37 | 47 | 30 | 66 | ||
5 | Sevilla C | 37 | 68 | 48 | 65 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 37 | 56 | 51 | 64 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 37 | 56 | 35 | 62 | ||
8 | Mairena | 37 | 49 | 40 | 54 | ||
9 | Ayamonte | 37 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Atlético | 37 | 41 | 39 | 45 | ||
12 | AD Cartaya | 37 | 44 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Cádiz | 37 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Palacios | 37 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 37 | 32 | 46 | 43 | ||
16 | Sanluqueño | 37 | 29 | 49 | 38 | ||
17 | Córdoba | 37 | 45 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Chiclana CF | 37 | 47 | 69 | 28 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 19 | 26 | 20 | 26 | ||
20 | Atlético | 37 | 29 | 61 | 25 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana CF | 34 | 57 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 34 | 67 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Conil | 34 | 65 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Punta Umbria | 34 | 52 | 32 | 64 | ||
6 | La Palma | 34 | 45 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 34 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Rota | 34 | 39 | 44 | 43 | ||
9 | Cortegana | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 40 | 48 | 42 | ||
11 | Fernando | 34 | 63 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cortijillos | 34 | 37 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Roteña | 34 | 43 | 61 | 37 | ||
14 | Chiclana | 34 | 45 | 66 | 37 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Barbate | 34 | 36 | 65 | 31 | ||
17 | Pastores | 34 | 40 | 73 | 28 | ||
18 | Chipiona CF | 34 | 31 | 54 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Cartaya | 30 | 64 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 30 | 60 | 17 | 64 | ||
3 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Tesorillo | 30 | 64 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Atlético | 30 | 63 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | La Palma | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Roteña | 30 | 36 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Barbate | 30 | 45 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | Cortijillos | 30 | 39 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Conil | 30 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | Chiclana | 30 | 24 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Algeciras | 30 | 37 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Cortegana | 30 | 39 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Bollullos | 30 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Ubrique Ind. | 30 | 25 | 51 | 26 | ||
16 | Hinojos | 30 | 25 | 91 | 9 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayamonte | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 32 | 58 | 19 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 57 | 17 | 71 | ||
4 | La Palma | 33 | 81 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | Hinojos | 33 | 63 | 33 | 62 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 33 | 58 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Valverdeña | 32 | 40 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Almonte | 32 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Isla | 32 | 62 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Gibraleón | 33 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
11 | Cortegana | 32 | 54 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Atlético | 32 | 50 | 61 | 42 | ||
14 | Moguer CD | 33 | 51 | 59 | 41 | ||
15 | Atlético | 32 | 41 | 41 | 36 | ||
16 | Riotinto | 32 | 38 | 45 | 35 | ||
17 | Campillo Cf | 33 | 28 | 55 | 30 | ||
18 | La Antilla | 32 | 36 | 57 | 29 | ||
19 | Fuenteherido | 32 | 35 | 78 | 25 | ||
20 | Aljaraque | 32 | 33 | 72 | 19 | ||
21 | Zalamea | 32 | 15 | 133 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 42 | 70 | 35 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 42 | 61 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Lucena | 42 | 65 | 48 | 75 | ||
4 | Alcalá | 42 | 66 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Hermanas | 42 | 78 | 49 | 73 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 42 | 64 | 49 | 70 | ||
7 | Jerez | 42 | 58 | 51 | 65 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 71 | 73 | 63 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 42 | 52 | 42 | 58 | ||
10 | RB Linense | 42 | 49 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Atlético | 42 | 67 | 73 | 54 | ||
12 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 53 | 52 | 53 | ||
13 | Fernando | 42 | 45 | 55 | 53 | ||
14 | Montilla | 42 | 53 | 63 | 50 | ||
15 | Bollullos | 42 | 49 | 49 | 49 | ||
16 | Serrallo CF | 42 | 28 | 50 | 48 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 42 | 50 | 61 | 47 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 42 | 42 | 64 | 42 | ||
19 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 55 | 42 | ||
20 | José | 42 | 48 | 62 | 42 | ||
21 | Puerto Real | 42 | 42 | 70 | 36 | ||
22 | Cortegana | 42 | 37 | 74 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 38 | 68 | 33 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 67 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Atlético | 38 | 80 | 51 | 71 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 32 | 68 | ||
5 | Lucena | 38 | 55 | 37 | 64 | ||
6 | Ayamonte | 38 | 39 | 32 | 63 | ||
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 62 | 48 | 62 | ||
8 | Montilla | 38 | 46 | 37 | 57 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 60 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | José | 38 | 53 | 44 | 55 | ||
11 | Puerto Real | 38 | 55 | 54 | 52 | ||
12 | Alcalá | 38 | 48 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Palacios | 38 | 45 | 40 | 50 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
15 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 39 | 61 | 47 | ||
16 | Portuense | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
17 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 65 | 39 | ||
18 | UD Tomares | 38 | 34 | 69 | 32 | ||
19 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 36 | 74 | 24 | ||
20 | Recreativo | 38 | 27 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 84 | 25 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betis | 38 | 55 | 34 | 67 | ||
3 | Lucena | 38 | 66 | 51 | 63 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 67 | 51 | 61 | ||
5 | Jerez | 38 | 55 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 37 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 38 | 54 | 46 | 55 | ||
9 | Palacios | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 44 | 50 | 50 | ||
11 | Ayamonte | 38 | 46 | 44 | 49 | ||
12 | Portuense | 38 | 37 | 45 | 47 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 38 | 30 | 43 | 44 | ||
14 | Puerto Real | 38 | 40 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 35 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 40 | 59 | 41 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
18 | UD Tomares | 38 | 33 | 50 | 39 | ||
19 | La Palma | 38 | 44 | 55 | 37 | ||
20 | Serrallo CF | 38 | 36 | 59 | 35 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 38 | 64 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 38 | 58 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | Puerto Real | 38 | 62 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Portuense | 38 | 44 | 41 | 65 | ||
5 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 43 | 64 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 61 | 47 | 63 | ||
7 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 62 | 43 | 61 | ||
8 | Lucena | 38 | 45 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 38 | 55 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 38 | 55 | 52 | 55 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 38 | 43 | 49 | 51 | ||
12 | Córdoba | 38 | 53 | 54 | 48 | ||
13 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 49 | 54 | 47 | ||
14 | La Palma | 37 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
15 | Ayamonte | 38 | 35 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 38 | 36 | 49 | 40 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 42 | 58 | 39 | ||
18 | Montilla | 38 | 38 | 59 | 38 | ||
19 | Ceuta | 38 | 43 | 67 | 28 | ||
20 | CD Rota | 37 | 32 | 66 | 26 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 88 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Córdoba CF | 38 | 83 | 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 80 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | Moguer CD | 38 | 46 | 31 | 47 | ||
5 | Mairena | 38 | 60 | 37 | 46 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 51 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 38 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Coria CF | 38 | 64 | 45 | 42 | ||
9 | Brenes | 38 | 56 | 58 | 39 | ||
10 | Rute Calidad | 38 | 58 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 48 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Imperio | 38 | 49 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Portuense | 38 | 34 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Rota | 38 | 44 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 56 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Jerez | 38 | 40 | 58 | 31 | ||
17 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 45 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Palma | 38 | 49 | 63 | 29 | ||
19 | Fernando | 38 | 38 | 88 | 18 | ||
20 | Racing Ceuta | 38 | 28 | 123 | 15 |