TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hebar | 34 | 73 | 19 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oborishte | 34 | 60 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | Vihren | 34 | 52 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Slivnishki | 34 | 60 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Minyor | 34 | 57 | 37 | 58 | ||
6 | Bansko | 34 | 56 | 37 | 57 | ||
7 | Pirin Razlog | 34 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
8 | Rilski | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Belasitsa | 34 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
10 | Marek | 34 | 35 | 37 | 41 | ||
11 | Chavdar | 34 | 54 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 34 | 34 | 36 | 40 | ||
13 | Balkan | 34 | 41 | 57 | 38 | ||
14 | Sportist | 34 | 45 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Nadezhda | 34 | 40 | 61 | 37 | ||
16 | Botev | 34 | 35 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Germaneya | 34 | 36 | 70 | 30 | ||
18 | Velbazhd | 34 | 22 | 89 | 8 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 95 | 16 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hebar | 34 | 72 | 24 | 84 | ||
3 | Vihren | 34 | 70 | 49 | 62 | ||
4 | Minyor | 34 | 53 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Bansko | 34 | 48 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Chavdar | 34 | 63 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Septemvri | 34 | 46 | 37 | 50 | ||
8 | Slivnishki | 34 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Belasitsa | 34 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
10 | Balkan | 34 | 49 | 60 | 41 | ||
11 | Botev | 34 | 41 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Pirin Razlog | 34 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Svoboda | 34 | 37 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Marek | 34 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Rilski | 34 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Germaneya | 34 | 38 | 63 | 35 | ||
17 | Pirin Gotse | 34 | 27 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | Elin Pelin | 34 | 34 | 89 | 21 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strumska | 34 | 76 | 20 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 34 | 62 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Minyor | 34 | 58 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | Slivnishki | 34 | 69 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Belasitsa | 34 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Hebar | 34 | 68 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Chavdar | 34 | 60 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Marek | 34 | 51 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | Rilski | 34 | 53 | 61 | 43 | ||
10 | Pirin Gotse | 34 | 45 | 41 | 42 | ||
11 | Pirin Razlog | 34 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | Balkan | 34 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Germaneya | 34 | 52 | 52 | 38 | ||
14 | Botev | 34 | 49 | 72 | 38 | ||
15 | Svoboda | 34 | 36 | 75 | 37 | ||
16 | Vihren | 34 | 36 | 46 | 37 | ||
17 | Velbazhd | 34 | 44 | 63 | 32 | ||
18 | Chepinets | 34 | 33 | 119 | 18 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 53 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 42 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 44 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | Lovech II | 30 | 50 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Ludogorets | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Vereya | 30 | 33 | 27 | 40 | ||
9 | Bansko | 30 | 42 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Oborishte | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
11 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 31 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Neftochimik | 30 | 31 | 39 | 38 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 35 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 27 | 33 | 34 | ||
15 | Septemvri | 30 | 26 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 28 | 55 | 20 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montana | 30 | 72 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 30 | 52 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 60 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Bansko | 30 | 38 | 18 | 53 | ||
5 | Sozopol | 30 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Master | 30 | 34 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Botev | 30 | 35 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Vereya | 30 | 25 | 24 | 37 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 30 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 26 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 25 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Rakovski | 29 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Spartak | 29 | 9 | 77 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marek | 26 | 40 | 17 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haskovo 2009 | 26 | 35 | 20 | 46 | ||
3 | Dobrudzha | 26 | 33 | 20 | 46 | ||
4 | Montana | 26 | 36 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Bansko | 26 | 40 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 32 | 23 | 38 | ||
7 | Pirin Razlog | 26 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Spartak | 26 | 24 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Rakovski | 26 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vitosha | 26 | 22 | 24 | 28 | ||
11 | Kaliakra | 26 | 23 | 34 | 28 | ||
12 | Botev | 26 | 20 | 31 | 28 | ||
13 | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 24 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Akademik | 26 | 12 | 43 | 15 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftochimik | 26 | 49 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyubimets | 26 | 44 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Rakovski | 26 | 38 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Svetkavitsa | 26 | 34 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Bansko | 26 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
6 | Spartak 1919 | 26 | 33 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | Spartak | 26 | 26 | 19 | 38 | ||
8 | Chavdar | 26 | 31 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Kaliakra | 26 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 26 | 33 | 28 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidima-Rakov | 26 | 33 | 31 | 29 | ||
12 | Shumen 2010 | 26 | 32 | 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Septemvri | 26 | 18 | 39 | 15 | ||
14 | Sliven 2000 | 26 | 4 | 75 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pirin Razlog | 36 | 93 | 20 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Perun | 36 | 83 | 20 | 89 | ||
3 | Rilski | 36 | 66 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Oborishte | 36 | 76 | 35 | 67 | ||
5 | Marek | 36 | 62 | 31 | 63 | ||
6 | Vitosha | 36 | 53 | 36 | 61 | ||
7 | Velbazhd | 36 | 57 | 54 | 57 | ||
8 | Germaneya | 36 | 50 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Chepinets | 36 | 68 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Belasitsa | 36 | 54 | 47 | 48 | ||
11 | Mesta | 36 | 51 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Kostinbrod | 36 | 42 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | Septemvri | 36 | 38 | 49 | 44 | ||
14 | Hebar 2011 | 71 | 61 | 218 | 43 | ||
15 | Minyor Bobov | 36 | 45 | 62 | 42 | ||
16 | Vitosha | 36 | 48 | 68 | 42 | ||
17 | Strumska | 36 | 44 | 63 | 36 | ||
18 | Levski Elin | 35 | 28 | 85 | 20 | ||
19 | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slivnishki | 38 | 108 | 24 | 93 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin Razlog | 38 | 89 | 28 | 85 | ||
3 | Vitosha | 38 | 70 | 24 | 85 | ||
4 | Perun | 38 | 89 | 31 | 79 | ||
5 | Mesta | 38 | 71 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Kostinbrod | 38 | 82 | 47 | 61 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 75 | 55 | 59 | ||
8 | Balkan | 38 | 61 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | Septemvri | 38 | 59 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Velbazhd | 38 | 73 | 59 | 54 | ||
11 | Minyor Bobov | 38 | 62 | 58 | 54 | ||
12 | Vitosha | 38 | 58 | 53 | 53 | ||
13 | Benkovski | 38 | 57 | 57 | 48 | ||
14 | Strumska | 38 | 57 | 78 | 47 | ||
15 | Chepinets | 38 | 49 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Germaneya | 38 | 39 | 58 | 39 | ||
17 | Levski Elin | 38 | 52 | 100 | 36 | ||
18 | Hebar | 38 | 54 | 93 | 32 | ||
19 | Botev | 37 | 20 | 133 | 16 | ||
20 | Avangard | 37 | 37 | 146 | 14 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malesh | 36 | 96 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minyor Bobov | 36 | 60 | 15 | 78 | ||
3 | Slivnishki | 36 | 79 | 34 | 75 | ||
4 | Pirin Razlog | 36 | 59 | 25 | 68 | ||
5 | Benkovski | 36 | 53 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Vitosha | 36 | 49 | 50 | 55 | ||
7 | Perun | 36 | 46 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Strumska | 36 | 55 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Germaneya | 36 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Belasitsa | 36 | 40 | 51 | 45 | ||
11 | Mesta | 36 | 55 | 67 | 42 | ||
12 | Vitosha | 36 | 39 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Botev | 36 | 42 | 77 | 39 | ||
14 | Chepinets | 36 | 62 | 88 | 37 | ||
15 | Levski Elin | 36 | 52 | 72 | 36 | ||
16 | Kostinbrod | 36 | 45 | 67 | 36 | ||
17 | Hebar | 36 | 50 | 75 | 36 | ||
18 | Velbazhd | 36 | 44 | 61 | 35 | ||
19 | Novi Iskar | 36 | 30 | 51 | 35 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Septemvri | 38 | 75 | 28 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Malesh | 38 | 83 | 30 | 88 | ||
3 | Minyor Bobov | 38 | 83 | 32 | 86 | ||
4 | Levski Elin | 38 | 70 | 44 | 66 | ||
5 | Hebar | 38 | 55 | 42 | 66 | ||
6 | Bansko 1951 | 38 | 60 | 30 | 62 | ||
7 | Strumska | 38 | 64 | 43 | 57 | ||
8 | Vitosha | 38 | 58 | 52 | 53 | ||
9 | Mesta | 38 | 57 | 63 | 48 | ||
10 | Germaneya | 38 | 40 | 62 | 48 | ||
11 | Slivnishki | 38 | 40 | 48 | 47 | ||
12 | Velbazhd | 38 | 49 | 48 | 46 | ||
13 | Velbazhd | 38 | 40 | 56 | 44 | ||
14 | Minyor 1919 | 38 | 49 | 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Pirin Razlog | 38 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
16 | Chepinets | 38 | 42 | 70 | 41 | ||
17 | Pirin 2001. | 38 | 38 | 57 | 40 | ||
18 | Botev | 38 | 41 | 78 | 39 | ||
19 | Ljulin Sofia | 38 | 44 | 71 | 36 | ||
20 | Levski Dolna | 38 | 32 | 93 | 29 |