LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 30 | 53 | 19 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Shkupi | 30 | 62 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 30 | 43 | 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Sileks | 30 | 41 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Bregalnica | 30 | 33 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Tikves | 30 | 40 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Makedonija | 30 | 37 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 30 | 37 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | AP Brera | 30 | 34 | 38 | 28 | ||
10 | FK Skopje | 30 | 17 | 44 | 22 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 30 | 18 | 78 | 13 | ||
12 | Renova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 27 | 64 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belasica | 27 | 56 | 14 | 59 | ||
3 | Sloga Vinica | 27 | 41 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | Sasa | 27 | 32 | 18 | 45 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 27 | 31 | 24 | 37 | ||
6 | Detonit | 27 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
7 | Pehchevo | 27 | 35 | 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Osogovo | 27 | 34 | 45 | 31 | ||
9 | Bratstvo | 27 | 19 | 59 | 15 | ||
10 | Lok. Gradsko | 27 | 12 | 86 | 7 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bregalnica | 27 | 74 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tikves | 27 | 59 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Pehchevo | 27 | 41 | 33 | 42 | ||
4 | Sloga Vinica | 27 | 33 | 34 | 36 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 27 | 29 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | Sasa | 27 | 35 | 32 | 35 | ||
7 | Osogovo | 27 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
8 | Pobeda | 27 | 30 | 35 | 27 | ||
9 | Plačkovica | 27 | 20 | 43 | 22 | ||
10 | Rosoman 83 | 27 | 26 | 83 | 9 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belasica | 16 | 37 | 9 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bregalnica | 16 | 39 | 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Tikves | 16 | 30 | 12 | 31 | ||
4 | Pehchevo | 16 | 23 | 13 | 31 | ||
5 | Kozuv | 16 | 26 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Sasa | 16 | 26 | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | Plačkovica | 16 | 17 | 30 | 13 | ||
8 | Pobeda | 16 | 17 | 29 | 12 | ||
9 | Osogovo | 16 | 12 | 44 | 6 | ||
10 | Pitu Guli | 16 | 11 | 53 | 4 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 36 | 80 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vardar | 36 | 45 | 23 | 64 | ||
3 | AP Brera | 36 | 45 | 35 | 58 | ||
4 | Shkupi | 36 | 40 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 36 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Rabotnički | 36 | 43 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Sileks | 36 | 27 | 39 | 44 | ||
9 | Belasica | 36 | 37 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 36 | 26 | 76 | 23 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Renova | 26 | 45 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rabotnički | 26 | 38 | 20 | 50 | ||
3 | Metalurg | 26 | 35 | 16 | 47 | ||
4 | Pelister | 26 | 28 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Sileks | 26 | 29 | 33 | 32 | ||
6 | Vardar | 26 | 31 | 28 | 30 | ||
7 | Teteks | 26 | 31 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Turnovo | 26 | 27 | 35 | 26 | ||
9 | Milano | 26 | 14 | 81 | 6 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 10 | 23 | 5 | 0 | ||
11 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sloga | 10 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rabotnički | 33 | 51 | 11 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Milano | 33 | 74 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | Pelister | 33 | 42 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Vardar | 33 | 45 | 40 | 47 | ||
5 | Renova | 33 | 34 | 34 | 47 | ||
6 | Pobeda | 33 | 48 | 48 | 45 | ||
7 | Makedonija | 33 | 34 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Napredok | 33 | 38 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Sileks | 33 | 33 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Bashkimi | 33 | 40 | 63 | 30 | ||
11 | Shkëndija | 33 | 26 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | Cementarnica | 33 | 24 | 46 | 24 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 33 | 73 | 42 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rabotnički | 33 | 75 | 25 | 67 | ||
3 | Makedonija | 33 | 65 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Vardar | 33 | 63 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Renova | 33 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Pelister | 33 | 37 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Napredok | 33 | 50 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Bashkimi | 33 | 54 | 60 | 42 | ||
9 | Sileks | 33 | 54 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Shkëndija | 33 | 39 | 63 | 38 | ||
11 | Bregalnica | 33 | 19 | 97 | 13 | ||
12 | Vëllazërim | 33 | 22 | 95 | 9 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rabotnički | 33 | 64 | 26 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Makedonija | 33 | 55 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Vardar | 33 | 42 | 19 | 64 | ||
4 | Pobeda | 33 | 58 | 46 | 54 | ||
5 | Shkëndija | 33 | 48 | 47 | 49 | ||
6 | Bashkimi | 33 | 50 | 49 | 45 | ||
7 | Renova | 33 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Vëllazërim | 33 | 44 | 57 | 43 | ||
9 | Sileks | 33 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Bregalnica | 33 | 44 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Cementarnica | 33 | 38 | 51 | 32 | ||
12 | Belasica | 33 | 22 | 84 | 8 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rabotnički | 33 | 66 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vardar | 33 | 68 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Pobeda | 33 | 59 | 49 | 55 | ||
4 | Sileks | 33 | 56 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Shkëndija | 33 | 59 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Bashkimi | 33 | 53 | 47 | 49 | ||
7 | Belasica | 33 | 53 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Bregalnica | 33 | 55 | 60 | 48 | ||
9 | Cementarnica | 33 | 54 | 50 | 43 | ||
10 | Madzari | 33 | 35 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | Sloga | 33 | 37 | 80 | 17 | ||
12 | Napredok | 33 | 17 | 99 | 7 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 33 | 78 | 42 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sileks | 33 | 67 | 32 | 66 | ||
3 | Vardar | 33 | 66 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 33 | 58 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Sloga | 33 | 69 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Madzari | 33 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
7 | Cementarnica | 33 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Bashkimi | 33 | 44 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | Napredok | 33 | 51 | 52 | 41 | ||
10 | Belasica | 33 | 37 | 55 | 36 | ||
11 | Tikves | 33 | 25 | 62 | 19 | ||
12 | Bregalnica | 33 | 20 | 124 | 7 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vardar | 33 | 73 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belasica | 33 | 50 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Pobeda | 33 | 55 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 33 | 41 | 35 | 54 | ||
5 | Sloga | 33 | 62 | 50 | 51 | ||
6 | Sileks | 33 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Cementarnica | 33 | 45 | 39 | 42 | ||
8 | Napredok | 33 | 39 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Tikves | 33 | 37 | 58 | 37 | ||
10 | Bregalnica | 33 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Pelister | 33 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
12 | Kumanovo | 33 | 24 | 71 | 17 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 22 | 41 | 23 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belasica | 22 | 36 | 19 | 44 | ||
3 | Vardar | 22 | 29 | 18 | 41 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 22 | 40 | 25 | 39 | ||
5 | Cementarnica | 22 | 32 | 19 | 35 | ||
6 | Sloga | 22 | 32 | 22 | 35 | ||
7 | Sileks | 22 | 44 | 35 | 33 | ||
8 | Kumanovo | 22 | 27 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Napredok | 22 | 17 | 33 | 24 | ||
10 | Pelister | 22 | 24 | 40 | 19 | ||
11 | Osogovo | 22 | 18 | 40 | 16 | ||
12 | Makedonija | 22 | 14 | 38 | 15 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 26 | 61 | 15 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vardar | 26 | 52 | 16 | 63 | ||
3 | Pobeda | 26 | 64 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | Belasica | 26 | 56 | 22 | 55 | ||
5 | Sileks | 26 | 52 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Rabotnički | 26 | 43 | 36 | 39 | ||
7 | Cementarnica | 26 | 38 | 31 | 36 | ||
8 | Pelister | 26 | 41 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Osogovo | 26 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 26 | 46 | 42 | 31 | ||
11 | Sasa | 26 | 39 | 47 | 29 | ||
12 | Shkëndija | 26 | 34 | 49 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Borec | 26 | 18 | 80 | 13 | ||
14 | Tikves | 26 | 12 | 110 | 3 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 26 | 55 | 13 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pobeda | 26 | 57 | 23 | 52 | ||
3 | Rabotnički | 26 | 41 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Pelister | 26 | 47 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Cementarnica | 26 | 43 | 29 | 47 | ||
6 | Sileks | 26 | 42 | 28 | 40 | ||
7 | Makedonija | 26 | 29 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Tikves | 26 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
9 | FK Borec | 26 | 30 | 43 | 30 | ||
10 | Vardar | 26 | 40 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Sasa | 26 | 22 | 34 | 28 | ||
12 | Osogovo | 26 | 35 | 54 | 26 | ||
13 | Napredok | 26 | 30 | 48 | 20 | ||
14 | Kumanovo | 26 | 16 | 77 | 9 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sloga | 26 | 40 | 12 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sileks | 26 | 62 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Pobeda | 26 | 52 | 18 | 53 | ||
4 | Vardar | 26 | 61 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | Cementarnica | 26 | 47 | 37 | 44 | ||
6 | Makedonija | 26 | 44 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Tikves | 26 | 34 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | FK Borec | 26 | 31 | 34 | 32 | ||
9 | Rabotnički | 26 | 38 | 46 | 32 | ||
10 | Pelister | 26 | 30 | 50 | 29 | ||
11 | Sasa | 26 | 28 | 38 | 26 | ||
12 | Osogovo | 26 | 27 | 48 | 25 | ||
13 | FK Skopje | 26 | 26 | 59 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Balkan | 26 | 13 | 60 | 16 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sileks | 25 | 40 | 21 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 25 | 25 | 16 | 43 | ||
3 | Makedonija | 25 | 34 | 21 | 42 | ||
4 | Vardar | 25 | 34 | 25 | 41 | ||
5 | Pobeda | 25 | 29 | 21 | 39 | ||
6 | Pelister | 25 | 31 | 24 | 37 | ||
7 | FK Borec | 25 | 27 | 30 | 33 | ||
8 | FK Balkan | 25 | 20 | 21 | 31 | ||
9 | Cementarnica | 25 | 28 | 31 | 30 | ||
10 | FK Skopje | 25 | 31 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | Tikves | 25 | 23 | 27 | 29 | ||
12 | Sasa | 25 | 21 | 32 | 29 | ||
13 | Belasica | 25 | 25 | 35 | 28 | ||
14 | Bregalnica | 13 | 13 | 32 | 12 |