SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Javor | 34 | 38 | 12 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jagodina | 34 | 37 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | BSK Borča | 34 | 38 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Rad Beograd | 34 | 50 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 37 | 27 | 57 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 33 | 26 | 49 | ||
7 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 43 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Mladost | 34 | 30 | 31 | 47 | ||
9 | Pivara | 34 | 34 | 29 | 46 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 31 | 30 | 46 | ||
11 | Sloboda | 34 | 34 | 34 | 45 | ||
12 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 29 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | Hajduk | 34 | 28 | 33 | 44 | ||
14 | Radnicki | 34 | 29 | 31 | 43 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 28 | 38 | 42 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 34 | 35 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Mladenovac | 34 | 28 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | Radnički | 34 | 16 | 55 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi | 34 | 64 | 19 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Proleter | 34 | 49 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Palić | 34 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
4 | Bačka | 34 | 45 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spartak | 34 | 50 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Tekstilac | 34 | 41 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 45 | 44 | 52 | ||
8 | Big Bul | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 32 | 34 | 50 | ||
10 | Radnički | 34 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | OFK Vršac | 34 | 35 | 37 | 49 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 34 | 42 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 34 | 37 | 35 | 45 | ||
14 | Cement | 34 | 40 | 44 | 45 | ||
15 | Sajkas | 34 | 34 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | FK Becej | 34 | 35 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Crvenka | 34 | 36 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Radnik Stari | 34 | 23 | 56 | 17 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bežanija | 38 | 69 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 38 | 56 | 18 | 78 | ||
3 | Pivara | 38 | 59 | 28 | 76 | ||
4 | Cukaricki | 38 | 64 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 46 | 41 | 59 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 49 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Mačva | 38 | 54 | 55 | 55 | ||
8 | Sloboda | 38 | 44 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 43 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 38 | 37 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | BASK | 38 | 47 | 54 | 50 | ||
12 | Mladenovac | 38 | 36 | 46 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 38 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Vlasina | 38 | 37 | 46 | 44 | ||
15 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 34 | 54 | 44 | ||
16 | PSK Pancevo | 38 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 37 | 54 | 40 | ||
18 | Radnički | 38 | 36 | 59 | 39 | ||
19 | Novi | 38 | 31 | 53 | 35 | ||
20 | OFK Nis | 38 | 26 | 64 | 27 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Buducnost | 38 | 69 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 38 | 44 | 30 | 74 | ||
3 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 64 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Mladost | 38 | 50 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 38 | 58 | 53 | 58 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 53 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 37 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Mačva | 38 | 44 | 51 | 52 | ||
12 | FK Vozdovac | 38 | 46 | 37 | 51 | ||
13 | Novi | 38 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
14 | OFK Nis | 38 | 39 | 46 | 50 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 38 | 45 | 53 | 48 | ||
17 | Radnički | 38 | 26 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Proleter | 38 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
19 | Kosanica | 38 | 20 | 64 | 29 | ||
20 | Mladost | 38 | 27 | 60 | 26 |