2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rozas | 33 | 80 | 31 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union | 32 | 95 | 45 | 77 | ||
3 | Hoyo | 33 | 80 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Pozuelo | 33 | 81 | 43 | 70 | ||
5 | Villaviciosa | 33 | 70 | 59 | 64 | ||
6 | Moralzarzal | 33 | 64 | 53 | 52 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 33 | 68 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Nuevo | 33 | 75 | 72 | 44 | ||
9 | Escorial | 33 | 53 | 78 | 42 | ||
10 | Electrocor | 33 | 57 | 61 | 42 | ||
11 | Ciringanillo | 33 | 74 | 73 | 40 | ||
12 | Recreativo | 33 | 56 | 63 | 38 | ||
13 | Aupa Mentema | 33 | 50 | 65 | 37 | ||
14 | Gimnastica | 32 | 53 | 64 | 36 | ||
15 | Alpedrete | 33 | 53 | 67 | 35 | ||
16 | Torrelodones | 33 | 47 | 93 | 24 | ||
17 | Unión | 33 | 54 | 100 | 20 | ||
18 | Quijorna | 31 | 37 | 90 | 15 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Galapagar B | 34 | 91 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerta | 34 | 89 | 43 | 73 | ||
3 | Pozuelo | 34 | 79 | 43 | 72 | ||
4 | Alpedrete | 34 | 96 | 68 | 68 | ||
5 | Ciringanillo | 34 | 97 | 65 | 65 | ||
6 | Union | 34 | 90 | 61 | 63 | ||
7 | Rozas | 34 | 65 | 43 | 56 | ||
8 | Hoyo | 34 | 70 | 49 | 56 | ||
9 | Quijorna | 34 | 57 | 57 | 47 | ||
10 | Gimnastica | 34 | 73 | 68 | 46 | ||
11 | Lorenzo | 34 | 74 | 78 | 44 | ||
12 | Escorial | 34 | 70 | 89 | 41 | ||
13 | Aravaca B | 34 | 58 | 64 | 40 | ||
14 | Unión | 34 | 55 | 73 | 38 | ||
15 | CD El Boalo | 34 | 54 | 90 | 25 | ||
16 | EFMO | 34 | 46 | 89 | 24 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 35 | 101 | 19 | ||
18 | Castilla | 34 | 40 | 122 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 83 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Electrocor | 34 | 84 | 30 | 76 | ||
3 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 59 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 34 | 54 | 60 | 49 | ||
6 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 63 | 59 | 48 | ||
7 | Fomento | 34 | 51 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 34 | 59 | 57 | 47 | ||
9 | Juventud | 34 | 61 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Roma CF | 34 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Colmenar | 34 | 52 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | Celtic | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 57 | 45 | ||
14 | Aravaca B | 34 | 61 | 66 | 44 | ||
15 | Pozuelo | 34 | 45 | 70 | 36 | ||
16 | Atletico | 34 | 32 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | Alcobendas | 34 | 49 | 80 | 25 | ||
18 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 33 | 61 | 22 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Robledo | 18 | 48 | 21 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colmenar | 18 | 39 | 18 | 40 | ||
3 | Nuevo | 18 | 48 | 24 | 35 | ||
4 | Gimnastica | 18 | 41 | 23 | 35 | ||
5 | Puerta | 18 | 41 | 23 | 35 | ||
6 | Leones | 18 | 35 | 26 | 33 | ||
7 | Pozuelo | 18 | 47 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | Villaviciosa | 18 | 55 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Recreativo | 18 | 37 | 27 | 31 | ||
10 | EFMO | 18 | 35 | 28 | 28 | ||
11 | Castilla | 18 | 35 | 32 | 27 | ||
12 | Calasanz | 18 | 36 | 36 | 26 | ||
13 | Ciringanillo | 18 | 21 | 29 | 23 | ||
14 | Electrocor | 18 | 26 | 31 | 21 | ||
15 | Escuela | 18 | 20 | 32 | 16 | ||
16 | Atl. | 18 | 23 | 40 | 11 | ||
17 | Aravaca C | 18 | 26 | 58 | 10 | ||
18 | Rayo Brunete | 18 | 29 | 51 | 8 | ||
19 | Collado | 18 | 11 | 77 | 2 | ||
20 | K-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Lorenzo | 23 | 66 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Las Rozas B | 23 | 46 | 21 | 49 | ||
3 | EFMO | 23 | 53 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Colmenar | 23 | 56 | 33 | 42 | ||
5 | Leones | 23 | 51 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 23 | 58 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Calasanz | 23 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
8 | Nuevo | 22 | 52 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Puerta | 23 | 41 | 38 | 32 | ||
10 | Robledo | 23 | 35 | 47 | 28 | ||
11 | Rayo Brunete | 22 | 52 | 61 | 26 | ||
12 | K-2 | 23 | 34 | 56 | 26 | ||
13 | Villaviciosa | 23 | 35 | 39 | 25 | ||
14 | ED Almudena | 23 | 33 | 48 | 24 | ||
15 | Gimnastica | 23 | 30 | 45 | 22 | ||
16 | Collado | 23 | 37 | 54 | 22 | ||
17 | Escuela | 23 | 34 | 62 | 15 | ||
18 | Parque | 23 | 23 | 71 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Electrocor | 34 | 80 | 31 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cañada | 34 | 74 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 82 | 43 | 67 | ||
4 | Colmenar | 34 | 70 | 59 | 59 | ||
5 | Puerta | 34 | 67 | 51 | 57 | ||
6 | San Lorenzo | 34 | 63 | 59 | 52 | ||
7 | Futbol Tres | 34 | 71 | 58 | 45 | ||
8 | Pozuelo | 34 | 66 | 67 | 45 | ||
9 | Robledo | 34 | 53 | 66 | 45 | ||
10 | Calasanz | 34 | 62 | 65 | 44 | ||
11 | Torrelodones | 34 | 50 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 45 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Gimnastica | 34 | 44 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | K-2 | 34 | 47 | 75 | 40 | ||
15 | Nuevo | 34 | 54 | 61 | 39 | ||
16 | Alpedrete | 34 | 56 | 74 | 39 | ||
17 | Majadahonda | 34 | 44 | 85 | 25 | ||
18 | EFMO | 34 | 41 | 78 | 24 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 54 | 32 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moraleja | 34 | 71 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Atletico | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 50 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | Hoyo | 33 | 56 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 64 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 45 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 50 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 57 | 47 | ||
10 | Siete Picos | 34 | 56 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Galapagar B | 34 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 65 | 40 | ||
13 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Academia | 34 | 39 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Fundación | 34 | 73 | 75 | 37 | ||
16 | Colegio | 34 | 42 | 70 | 33 | ||
17 | Colmenar | 34 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
18 | Pozuelo | 33 | 46 | 63 | 31 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Galapagar | 34 | 83 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrelodones | 34 | 75 | 28 | 70 | ||
3 | Unión | 34 | 66 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 71 | 50 | 63 | ||
5 | Colegio | 34 | 71 | 59 | 59 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 34 | 67 | 55 | 57 | ||
7 | Gandarío-Sa | 34 | 52 | 58 | 50 | ||
8 | EFMO | 34 | 65 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Hoyo | 34 | 42 | 48 | 49 | ||
10 | Fundación | 34 | 67 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Atletico | 33 | 57 | 56 | 47 | ||
12 | Las Rozas B | 33 | 40 | 45 | 45 | ||
13 | Colmenar | 34 | 45 | 47 | 43 | ||
14 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 42 | 54 | 40 | ||
15 | Intersoccer | 34 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Rayo Brunete | 33 | 35 | 83 | 22 | ||
17 | Celtic | 34 | 35 | 89 | 19 | ||
18 | Sporting | 33 | 34 | 81 | 16 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 70 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustín | 34 | 61 | 18 | 74 | ||
3 | Cala Pozuelo | 34 | 60 | 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Atletico | 34 | 57 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Intersoccer | 34 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | Pozuelo | 34 | 55 | 46 | 50 | ||
7 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 44 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Torrelodones | 34 | 56 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Hoyo | 34 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | Unión | 34 | 53 | 57 | 45 | ||
11 | Colegio | 34 | 57 | 64 | 44 | ||
12 | EFMO | 34 | 59 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 45 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Gandarío-Sa | 34 | 48 | 60 | 41 | ||
15 | Cerceda CF | 34 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
16 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 46 | 59 | 37 | ||
17 | Aravaca B | 34 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
18 | Colmenar | 34 | 21 | 92 | 3 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aravaca | 34 | 60 | 36 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villalba | 34 | 50 | 38 | 59 | ||
3 | Siete Picos | 34 | 63 | 48 | 58 | ||
4 | Complutense | 34 | 55 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Las Rozas | 34 | 59 | 43 | 57 | ||
6 | Periso CF | 34 | 54 | 47 | 53 | ||
7 | Coslada | 34 | 53 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 56 | 50 | 51 | ||
9 | Galapagar | 34 | 50 | 44 | 49 | ||
10 | Alameda | 34 | 53 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | Moratalaz | 34 | 51 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Canillas | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
13 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
14 | Sebastián | 34 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
15 | Dosa | 34 | 37 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | Pozuelo | 34 | 43 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Alcalá | 34 | 36 | 64 | 28 | ||
18 | Roque | 34 | 39 | 68 | 27 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcobendas | 34 | 38 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Alcalá | 34 | 66 | 41 | 58 | ||
4 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 48 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Roque | 34 | 50 | 38 | 54 | ||
6 | CD Canillas | 34 | 38 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Periso CF | 34 | 45 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Dosa | 34 | 53 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Moratalaz | 34 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
10 | Las Rozas | 34 | 42 | 42 | 47 | ||
11 | Sebastián | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | Coslada | 34 | 49 | 58 | 46 | ||
13 | Pozuelo | 34 | 49 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | Futbol | 34 | 58 | 55 | 44 | ||
15 | Unión | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Atlético | 34 | 43 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Santa | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
18 | Leones | 34 | 16 | 74 | 10 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aravaca | 34 | 66 | 28 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejón | 34 | 63 | 36 | 65 | ||
3 | Rozas | 34 | 56 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Alcobendas | 34 | 58 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Juventud | 34 | 50 | 45 | 54 | ||
6 | CD Canillas | 34 | 57 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Alcalá | 34 | 44 | 39 | 47 | ||
8 | Dosa | 34 | 58 | 61 | 45 | ||
9 | Leones | 34 | 37 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Coslada | 34 | 33 | 36 | 44 | ||
11 | Unión | 34 | 41 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Pozuelo | 34 | 54 | 63 | 43 | ||
13 | Moratalaz | 34 | 42 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Periso CF | 34 | 43 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Torrelodones | 34 | 55 | 54 | 37 | ||
16 | Madrid Oeste | 34 | 38 | 49 | 31 | ||
17 | Resaca | 34 | 38 | 80 | 29 | ||
18 | Gandarío-Sa | 34 | 40 | 76 | 25 |