3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villablanca | 25 | 65 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cartaya B | 25 | 85 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Aracena Club | 25 | 69 | 29 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Rubias | 25 | 62 | 25 | 45 | ||
5 | Atlético | 25 | 50 | 47 | 42 | ||
6 | C.D. Zarza | 25 | 64 | 52 | 41 | ||
7 | Matalascaña | 24 | 58 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Rociana | 25 | 40 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Santa | 25 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Nerva CF | 24 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
11 | Trigueros | 25 | 36 | 77 | 17 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz. | 25 | 32 | 98 | 9 | ||
13 | Florida 2023 | 14 | 19 | 38 | 8 | ||
14 | Sagrada | 24 | 20 | 80 | 7 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 19 | 39 | 20 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 19 | 41 | 22 | 36 | ||
3 | Repilado CD | 19 | 34 | 27 | 34 | ||
4 | C.D. Zarza | 20 | 32 | 20 | 34 | ||
5 | Atl. | 19 | 29 | 20 | 32 | ||
6 | Trigueros | 19 | 30 | 30 | 29 | ||
7 | Rosal CF | 20 | 32 | 36 | 29 | ||
8 | Herrerías | 20 | 26 | 26 | 28 | ||
9 | CD Rubias | 20 | 25 | 30 | 26 | ||
10 | Beas CF | 20 | 33 | 51 | 23 | ||
11 | Santa Olalla | 19 | 25 | 35 | 16 | ||
12 | Nerva CF | 19 | 25 | 34 | 14 | ||
13 | Bartolome | 19 | 16 | 36 | 11 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ayamonte | 33 | 80 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aroche CF | 33 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Almonte | 33 | 71 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Bollullos | 34 | 64 | 33 | 64 | ||
5 | CD Cerreño | 33 | 55 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Camping Bota | 34 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Zalamea | 34 | 58 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Gibraleón | 33 | 48 | 46 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Canela | 34 | 57 | 63 | 49 | ||
10 | Rosales | 33 | 41 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Bonares | 33 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Atl. | 33 | 42 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Mazagon CF | 33 | 53 | 71 | 38 | ||
14 | Punta Caiman | 33 | 46 | 82 | 35 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 35 | 51 | 34 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 33 | 46 | 57 | 30 | ||
17 | Moguer CD | 33 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Rubias | 22 | 8 | 63 | 1 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Rubias | 23 | 50 | 29 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zalamea | 22 | 56 | 12 | 47 | ||
3 | UD Aracena | 23 | 46 | 23 | 41 | ||
4 | C.D. Zarza | 23 | 43 | 26 | 38 | ||
5 | C.D. Alosno | 22 | 38 | 31 | 35 | ||
6 | Atl.Calañas | 21 | 25 | 25 | 32 | ||
7 | Beas CF | 21 | 32 | 20 | 30 | ||
8 | Nerva CF | 23 | 32 | 39 | 26 | ||
9 | Futbol Base | 20 | 21 | 33 | 25 | ||
10 | Encinasola | 22 | 26 | 40 | 22 | ||
11 | Campillo Cf | 23 | 27 | 50 | 18 | ||
12 | Repilado CD | 23 | 31 | 47 | 14 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 8 | 3 | 55 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 24 | 41 | 21 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Riotinto | 23 | 63 | 33 | 45 | ||
3 | Zalamea | 24 | 55 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Beas CF | 24 | 48 | 26 | 44 | ||
5 | Nerva CF | 22 | 43 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Atl.Calañas | 23 | 36 | 24 | 36 | ||
7 | C.D. Zarza | 22 | 30 | 33 | 33 | ||
8 | CD Rubias | 22 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
9 | Encinasola | 24 | 38 | 44 | 25 | ||
10 | C.D. Alosno | 24 | 27 | 48 | 25 | ||
11 | Futbol Base | 23 | 19 | 42 | 20 | ||
12 | Campillo Cf | 23 | 20 | 45 | 20 | ||
13 | Repilado CD | 22 | 37 | 67 | 14 |