DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Cartaya | 26 | 51 | 31 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Tomares | 26 | 45 | 34 | 48 | ||
3 | Chiclana CF | 26 | 40 | 31 | 46 | ||
4 | Guadalcacín | 26 | 40 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | Atlético | 26 | 41 | 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Montilla | 26 | 42 | 37 | 41 | ||
7 | PD Rociera | 26 | 34 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Viso UP | 26 | 34 | 46 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 25 | 44 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 25 | 49 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | La Palma CF | 25 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | Atlético | 25 | 35 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Chiclana CF | 25 | 35 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | Atlético | 25 | 43 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 25 | 39 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Roque | 25 | 33 | 25 | 35 | ||
9 | AD Cartaya | 25 | 28 | 21 | 35 | ||
10 | Torreblanca | 25 | 27 | 26 | 34 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 25 | 30 | 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Guadalcacín | 25 | 26 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | José | 25 | 41 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Aroche CF | 25 | 21 | 35 | 30 | ||
15 | Isla | 25 | 22 | 35 | 28 | ||
16 | CD Alcalá | 25 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
17 | Atlético | 25 | 30 | 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 25 | 26 | 65 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 82 | 34 | 76 | ||
3 | Estrella | 34 | 57 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Lora CF | 34 | 55 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 54 | 37 | 60 | ||
6 | Salerm | 34 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 26 | 59 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 61 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Nervión | 34 | 56 | 64 | 55 | ||
10 | Moron | 34 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
11 | PD Rociera | 33 | 44 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Atco. | 34 | 39 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 34 | 42 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Mairena | 33 | 33 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 29 | 65 | 22 | ||
17 | Montalbeño | 34 | 26 | 88 | 14 | ||
18 | Peñarroya | 34 | 19 | 76 | 7 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera | 34 | 61 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilleja | 34 | 65 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 31 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 34 | 59 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 64 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Lora CF | 34 | 61 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 46 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Atco. | 34 | 37 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | La Barrera | 34 | 48 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | Estrella | 34 | 45 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Peñarroya | 34 | 47 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 43 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 32 | 69 | 25 | ||
17 | Almodóvar | 34 | 27 | 73 | 22 | ||
18 | La Voz | 34 | 38 | 88 | 22 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 64 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Castilleja | 34 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 59 | 56 | 50 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Estrella | 34 | 56 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | La Barrera | 34 | 51 | 53 | 49 | ||
8 | Atco. | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 34 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciudad | 34 | 37 | 49 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Coronil | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | La Voz | 34 | 42 | 64 | 41 | ||
15 | Osuna BC | 34 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
16 | Carlota | 34 | 22 | 37 | 36 | ||
17 | Montilla | 34 | 53 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | Palma | 34 | 33 | 58 | 34 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 34 | 89 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 68 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Lebrijana | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Atl.Villanue | 34 | 47 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 64 | 50 | 57 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | La Barrera | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Coronil | 34 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 31 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Lora CF | 34 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Carlota | 34 | 48 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Brenes | 34 | 40 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
18 | Marinaleda | 34 | 26 | 69 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 80 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Juan | 34 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Brenes | 34 | 59 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 34 | 83 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 57 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Carlota | 34 | 42 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 68 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 46 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Cerro | 34 | 37 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Arahal | 34 | 31 | 86 | 19 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 34 | 31 | 92 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 69 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | San Juan | 34 | 54 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 53 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 39 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Brenes | 34 | 52 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Arahal | 34 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 34 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | José | 34 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
16 | Ud La Voz | 34 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
17 | Aguilarense | 34 | 36 | 67 | 23 | ||
18 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 90 | 17 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 32 | 68 | 30 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 32 | 73 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Carlota | 32 | 73 | 40 | 63 | ||
4 | Salerm | 32 | 51 | 24 | 61 | ||
5 | C.D. | 32 | 53 | 35 | 60 | ||
6 | Palmeras | 32 | 69 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 32 | 67 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Palma | 32 | 46 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Ribera | 32 | 63 | 61 | 43 | ||
10 | Hinojosa | 32 | 50 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Almodóvar | 32 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Apedem B | 32 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | Bosco | 32 | 52 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | Belmezano | 32 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Parque Cruz | 32 | 45 | 70 | 27 | ||
16 | Villa Espejo | 32 | 32 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Rambla | 32 | 27 | 105 | 6 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Voz | 36 | 72 | 43 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prasa | 36 | 61 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 36 | 75 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Carlota | 36 | 64 | 41 | 68 | ||
5 | Atlético | 36 | 74 | 57 | 57 | ||
6 | CD Apedem | 36 | 49 | 49 | 56 | ||
7 | Almodóvar | 36 | 58 | 52 | 55 | ||
8 | Salerm | 36 | 56 | 46 | 53 | ||
9 | Hinojosa | 36 | 55 | 58 | 50 | ||
10 | Palmeras | 36 | 51 | 57 | 49 | ||
11 | C.D. | 36 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Palma | 36 | 43 | 51 | 47 | ||
13 | Dielesur | 36 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
14 | Villa Espejo | 36 | 43 | 42 | 43 | ||
15 | Montalbeño | 36 | 46 | 58 | 42 | ||
16 | Priego Ind. | 36 | 51 | 68 | 39 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 36 | 42 | 58 | 34 | ||
18 | Egabrense | 36 | 53 | 87 | 31 | ||
19 | Pozoalbense | 36 | 36 | 90 | 23 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aguilarense | 34 | 82 | 27 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palmeras | 34 | 91 | 57 | 69 | ||
3 | Belmezano | 34 | 65 | 36 | 69 | ||
4 | Dielesur | 34 | 67 | 43 | 66 | ||
5 | Pozoalbense | 34 | 75 | 51 | 58 | ||
6 | Atlético | 33 | 75 | 47 | 56 | ||
7 | Hinojosa | 34 | 54 | 48 | 53 | ||
8 | CD Apedem | 34 | 63 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Prasa | 34 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Carlota | 34 | 52 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Villa Espejo | 34 | 65 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 38 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 66 | 65 | 42 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 52 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | Sur | 33 | 32 | 73 | 29 | ||
17 | Benamejí | 33 | 24 | 91 | 14 | ||
18 | Belalcázar | 33 | 28 | 114 | 14 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baena At. | 34 | 70 | 16 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egabrense | 34 | 82 | 32 | 69 | ||
3 | Priego Ind. | 34 | 79 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 61 | 34 | 65 | ||
5 | Miralbaida | 34 | 70 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | CD Apedem | 34 | 46 | 41 | 50 | ||
7 | Belmezano | 34 | 52 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Sur | 34 | 52 | 58 | 48 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 34 | 50 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Dielesur | 34 | 35 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Palma | 34 | 49 | 73 | 42 | ||
13 | Posadas | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Guadalquivir | 34 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 28 | 53 | 34 | ||
16 | Hinojosa | 34 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
17 | Benamejí | 34 | 42 | 71 | 27 | ||
18 | Fray | 34 | 28 | 106 | 10 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aguilarense | 32 | 62 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peñarroya | 32 | 82 | 22 | 69 | ||
3 | Dielesur | 32 | 70 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Miralbaida | 32 | 61 | 52 | 48 | ||
5 | Hinojosa | 32 | 55 | 52 | 47 | ||
6 | Posadas | 32 | 56 | 54 | 47 | ||
7 | Belmezano | 32 | 52 | 55 | 47 | ||
8 | Atlético | 32 | 48 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | CD Apedem | 32 | 43 | 40 | 45 | ||
10 | Egabrense | 32 | 60 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Guadalquivir | 32 | 51 | 61 | 39 | ||
12 | Priego Ind. | 32 | 39 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria Cf | 32 | 38 | 74 | 33 | ||
14 | Puente Genil | 32 | 54 | 72 | 32 | ||
15 | Castro | 32 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Villa Espejo | 32 | 37 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Almedinilla | 32 | 36 | 87 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÓRDOBA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montalbeño | 30 | 94 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palma | 30 | 68 | 19 | 67 | ||
3 | Dielesur | 30 | 52 | 29 | 56 | ||
4 | Hinojosa | 30 | 59 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Puente Genil | 30 | 52 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Belmezano | 30 | 51 | 39 | 51 | ||
7 | CD Apedem | 30 | 52 | 37 | 46 | ||
8 | Castro | 30 | 38 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Aguilarense | 30 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Miralbaida | 30 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Cdad. | 30 | 39 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Almedinilla | 30 | 36 | 67 | 29 | ||
14 | El Carpio | 30 | 43 | 64 | 28 | ||
15 | Séneca B | 30 | 41 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Rute Calidad | 30 | 42 | 97 | 15 |