TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horn | 30 | 70 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 58 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Austria Wien | 30 | 60 | 38 | 49 | ||
4 | Parndorf | 30 | 46 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Wiener SC | 30 | 48 | 51 | 43 | ||
6 | Stegersbach | 30 | 56 | 54 | 41 | ||
7 | Ritzing | 30 | 37 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Sollenau | 30 | 75 | 67 | 40 | ||
9 | FAC Wien | 30 | 36 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Amstetten | 30 | 43 | 54 | 39 | ||
11 | Mattersburg | 30 | 46 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Schwechat | 30 | 39 | 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Simmeringer | 30 | 40 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Admira | 30 | 45 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Neusiedl | 30 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
16 | Columbia | 30 | 27 | 88 | 15 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amstetten | 30 | 74 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Retz | 30 | 63 | 46 | 58 | ||
3 | Götzendorf | 30 | 47 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | Bad Vöslau | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
5 | Mistelbach | 30 | 56 | 47 | 47 | ||
6 | Zwettl | 30 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Pölten | 30 | 50 | 50 | 41 | ||
8 | Schwadorf | 30 | 48 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Langenrohr | 30 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Gaflenz | 30 | 54 | 60 | 39 | ||
11 | Würmla | 30 | 37 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 35 | 37 | 35 | ||
13 | Ardagger | 30 | 41 | 34 | 34 | ||
14 | Stockerau | 30 | 46 | 60 | 32 | ||
15 | St. Peter | 30 | 52 | 58 | 31 | ||
16 | Vösendorf | 30 | 19 | 82 | 14 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sollenau | 30 | 75 | 37 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amstetten | 30 | 65 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Mistelbach | 30 | 58 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | SC Retz | 30 | 54 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Langenrohr | 30 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Pölten | 30 | 53 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Stockerau | 30 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Vösendorf | 30 | 44 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Bad Vöslau | 30 | 36 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 40 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Götzendorf | 30 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 31 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Schrems | 30 | 44 | 63 | 34 | ||
15 | Leobendorf | 30 | 35 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Herzogenburg | 30 | 45 | 73 | 25 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | First Vienna | 30 | 60 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Horn | 30 | 51 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | Parndorf | 30 | 49 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 53 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Waidhofen | 30 | 40 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
7 | Wienerberg | 30 | 45 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Admira | 30 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | FAC Wien | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Mattersburg | 30 | 59 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Zwettl | 30 | 36 | 62 | 31 | ||
12 | Würmla | 30 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 30 | 37 | 50 | 27 | ||
14 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 39 | 71 | 27 | ||
15 | Amstetten | 30 | 44 | 61 | 26 | ||
16 | Stegersbach | 30 | 43 | 65 | 26 |