|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Lysekloster |
14:00
|
Notodden | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Ørn Horten |
15:00
|
Kvik Halden | más información ... |
|
24 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Flekkeroy |
18:00
|
Jerv | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Eik Tønsberg |
13:00
|
Vard | más información ... |
|
25 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Arendal |
14:00
|
Hødd | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Brattvåg |
15:00
|
Brann II | más información ... |
|
26 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Viking FK II |
16:00
|
Sotra SK | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Eik Tønsberg | |
Playoff Ascenso : Viking FK II | |
Descenso : Ørn Horten, Flekkeroy, Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 9 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 8 | MED | Brann II | ||
3 | P. Wilson | 7 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | A. Dang | 6 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
5 | A. Rogulj | 5 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
6 | T. Dvergsdal | 5 | DEL | Vard | ||
7 | Jesper Fiksdal | 5 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
8 | J. Myrbakk | 5 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
9 | Jesper Eikrem | 5 | MED | Brann II | ||
10 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
11 | Andreas Endresen | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
12 | T. Flem | 4 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
13 | M. Haaland | 4 | MED | Brann II | ||
14 | Edvin Austbø | 4 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
15 | E. Midtgarden | 3 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
16 | F. Schroter | 3 | DEL | Jerv | ||
17 | R. Hjelmeseth | 3 | DEL | Hødd | ||
18 | S. Jensen | 3 | MED | Vard | ||
19 | L. Kilen | 3 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
20 | M. Frithzell | 3 | DEL | Notodden |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Bjornebye | 4 | MED | Vard | ||
2 | M. Madsen | 4 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
3 | T. Liene Ness | 4 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
4 | Z. Blackwell | 4 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
5 | Tobias Moi | 4 | DEF | Viking FK II | ||
6 | A. Soderlund | 3 | DEL | Vard | ||
7 | E. Larsen | 3 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
8 | S. Ystanes | 3 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
9 | E. Lereng | 3 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
10 | Sharam Jabari | 3 | DEL | Notodden | ||
11 | D. Gamachis | 3 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
12 | A. Kadriu | 3 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
13 | Sivert Helgesen | 3 | DEF | Vard | ||
14 | J. Auby | 3 | Ørn Horten | |||
15 | Leo Kyvik | 3 | DEF | Notodden | ||
16 | Jone Bjerkan Hammerli | 3 | DEF | Notodden | ||
17 | C. Thorsen | 3 | DEL | Sotra SK | ||
18 | T. Kallevag | 2 | MED | Hødd | ||
19 | P. Pedersen | 2 | MED | Sotra SK | ||
20 | P. Wilson | 2 | DEL | Jerv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | M. Braendsrod | 1 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
3 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
4 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
5 | B. Sundo | 1 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
6 | S. Pop | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
7 | T. Liene Ness | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
8 | H. Stanic | 1 | DEF | Jerv | ||
9 | S. Nilsen | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
10 | J. Auby | 1 | Kvik Halden | |||
11 | C. Thorsen | 1 | DEL | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jesper Eikrem | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 1 | MED | Brann II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 15 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
2 | D. Campher | 14 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
3 | Andreas Endresen | 13 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | S. Bratvold | 13 | DEL | Notodden | ||
5 | D. Tufekcic | 13 | MED | Brann II | ||
6 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 12 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
7 | M. Haga | 12 | DEL | FK Arendal | ||
8 | E. Orheim | 12 | DEL | Brann II | ||
9 | D. Gamachis | 12 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
10 | Danilo Jonker | 12 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
11 | M. Frithzell | 11 | DEL | Notodden | ||
12 | P. Wilson | 11 | DEL | Jerv | ||
13 | Kristian Halvorsen | 11 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
14 | J. Bolsø | 11 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
15 | M. Jatta | 10 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
16 | T. Wichne | 10 | DEF | Jerv | ||
17 | Jesper Fiksdal | 10 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
18 | D. Brandal | 10 | DEL | Hødd | ||
19 | Jesper Eikrem | 10 | MED | Brann II | ||
20 | C. Hargott | 10 | MED | Ørn Horten |