TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 68 | 13 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 26 | 63 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Hønefoss | 26 | 49 | 35 | 42 | ||
4 | Brumunddal | 26 | 32 | 34 | 41 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 52 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 44 | 49 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 28 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Brattvåg | 26 | 41 | 37 | 38 | ||
9 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 53 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Strindheim | 26 | 50 | 60 | 30 | ||
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 27 | 44 | 28 | ||
12 | Molde FK II | 26 | 43 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 31 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Tynset | 26 | 20 | 65 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 63 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elverum | 26 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
3 | Nardo | 26 | 39 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | HamKam | 26 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Florø | 26 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
7 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
8 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 38 | 36 | 33 | ||
10 | Förde | 26 | 47 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 38 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Rødde FK | 26 | 32 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | Træff | 26 | 27 | 63 | 20 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strindheim | 26 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brattvåg | 26 | 88 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Orkla | 26 | 80 | 42 | 52 | ||
4 | Sverresborg | 26 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
5 | Kolstad | 26 | 68 | 62 | 37 | ||
6 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 64 | 65 | 35 | ||
7 | Heimdal | 26 | 58 | 63 | 35 | ||
8 | Buvik | 26 | 62 | 69 | 34 | ||
9 | Kristiansund | 26 | 48 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 57 | 70 | 32 | ||
11 | Nardo II | 26 | 38 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Averøykamer | 26 | 39 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Sunndal | 26 | 48 | 85 | 26 | ||
14 | Træff II | 26 | 16 | 84 | 10 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 70 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 61 | 43 | 44 | ||
4 | Grorud IL | 26 | 60 | 51 | 40 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Mo IL | 26 | 47 | 44 | 40 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
8 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Nardo | 26 | 50 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 49 | 56 | 31 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 52 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 51 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Skedsmo | 26 | 32 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Senja | 26 | 41 | 58 | 20 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Strindheim | 26 | 81 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tynset | 26 | 60 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Verdal | 26 | 57 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 58 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | NTNUI | 26 | 51 | 54 | 37 | ||
7 | Rosenborg | 26 | 50 | 54 | 36 | ||
8 | Kolstad | 26 | 52 | 58 | 32 | ||
9 | Kvik | 26 | 50 | 58 | 32 | ||
10 | Charlottenlu | 26 | 58 | 63 | 30 | ||
11 | Ranheim II | 26 | 67 | 77 | 27 | ||
12 | Tangmoen | 26 | 38 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Frøya | 26 | 34 | 78 | 19 | ||
14 | Åfjord | 26 | 43 | 83 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 59 | 38 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosenborg | 26 | 76 | 56 | 46 | ||
3 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 44 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Nesodden | 26 | 53 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Levanger | 26 | 52 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
9 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 26 | 58 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | Nardo | 26 | 43 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Tiller IL | 26 | 41 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 68 | 21 | ||
14 | Steinkjer | 26 | 43 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 81 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 26 | 60 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Skeid | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 64 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | Nardo | 26 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
7 | Strindheim | 26 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
8 | Molde FK II | 26 | 47 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
10 | Byåsen | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 46 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarbovik | 26 | 34 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 33 | 61 | 21 | ||
14 | Oslo City | 26 | 37 | 61 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Follo | 26 | 59 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hødd | 26 | 69 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 26 | 54 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Lorenskog | 26 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 52 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Molde FK II | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Skarbovik | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Strindheim | 26 | 41 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Nardo | 26 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Levanger | 26 | 26 | 58 | 32 | ||
12 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 70 | 29 | ||
13 | Drøbak | 26 | 45 | 64 | 20 | ||
14 | Ullern | 26 | 24 | 66 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 87 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ranheim | 26 | 74 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Skarbovik | 26 | 51 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | Kristiansund | 26 | 56 | 32 | 44 | ||
5 | Levanger | 26 | 47 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Lyn II | 26 | 61 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 54 | 51 | 38 | ||
8 | Strindheim | 26 | 49 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 68 | 31 | ||
12 | Vålerenga | 26 | 40 | 58 | 30 | ||
13 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 33 | 81 | 12 | ||
14 | Groruddalen | 26 | 23 | 76 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hødd | 26 | 77 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Asker | 26 | 72 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 58 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 69 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 26 | 57 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Bærum | 26 | 55 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 60 | 36 | ||
8 | Byåsen | 26 | 47 | 41 | 35 | ||
9 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Levanger | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 49 | 75 | 30 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 39 | 75 | 25 | ||
13 | Nardo | 26 | 32 | 66 | 20 | ||
14 | Averøykamer | 26 | 24 | 77 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skeid | 26 | 67 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groruddalen | 26 | 73 | 39 | 55 | ||
3 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 40 | 45 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 60 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Strindheim | 26 | 53 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 65 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Kristiansund | 26 | 44 | 33 | 38 | ||
8 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 58 | 59 | 36 | ||
9 | Steinkjer | 26 | 56 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Kjelsås | 26 | 36 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 42 | 65 | 31 | ||
12 | Levanger | 26 | 48 | 50 | 29 | ||
13 | Kolstad | 26 | 47 | 84 | 21 | ||
14 | KIL / Hemne | 26 | 29 | 91 | 12 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mo IL | 26 | 59 | 44 | 47 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 68 | 45 | 46 | ||
4 | Strindheim | 26 | 65 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Steinkjer | 26 | 64 | 62 | 43 | ||
6 | Skarp | 26 | 61 | 60 | 43 | ||
7 | Byåsen | 26 | 69 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 26 | 63 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Harstad | 26 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Rosenborg | 26 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Kolstad | 26 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
12 | Lyngen/Karne | 26 | 55 | 89 | 25 | ||
13 | Lofoten | 26 | 40 | 89 | 23 | ||
14 | Innstrandens | 26 | 30 | 50 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 95 | 21 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levanger | 26 | 89 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Strindheim | 26 | 98 | 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Mo IL | 26 | 51 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Byåsen | 26 | 48 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Harstad | 26 | 66 | 62 | 39 | ||
7 | Skarp | 26 | 44 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Steinkjer | 26 | 65 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Kolstad | 26 | 51 | 59 | 33 | ||
10 | Lofoten | 26 | 50 | 66 | 32 | ||
11 | Rosenborg | 26 | 44 | 61 | 30 | ||
12 | Vesteralen | 26 | 32 | 74 | 20 | ||
13 | Salangen | 26 | 45 | 110 | 19 | ||
14 | Mjølner | 26 | 27 | 106 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 75 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strindheim | 26 | 98 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Levanger | 26 | 83 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 26 | 65 | 49 | 44 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 53 | 39 | 40 | ||
6 | Lofoten | 26 | 44 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | Nidelv | 26 | 56 | 51 | 39 | ||
8 | Vesteralen | 26 | 58 | 60 | 35 | ||
9 | Mjølner | 26 | 46 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | Skarp | 26 | 57 | 65 | 31 | ||
11 | Steinkjer | 26 | 47 | 65 | 29 | ||
12 | Hammerfest | 26 | 43 | 75 | 29 | ||
13 | Bossekop | 26 | 33 | 57 | 26 | ||
14 | Skjervoy | 26 | 20 | 130 | 3 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 26 | 78 | 37 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tonsberg | 26 | 76 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | Pors | 26 | 63 | 33 | 48 | ||
4 | Molde FK II | 26 | 56 | 40 | 45 | ||
5 | Strindheim | 26 | 62 | 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Kjelsås | 26 | 46 | 30 | 44 | ||
7 | Skarbovik | 26 | 41 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Fram | 26 | 41 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Frigg | 26 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
10 | Langevag | 26 | 27 | 45 | 24 | ||
11 | Clausenengen | 26 | 27 | 62 | 22 | ||
12 | Verdal | 26 | 35 | 67 | 21 | ||
13 | Træff | 26 | 28 | 72 | 18 | ||
14 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 28 | 70 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oslo Øst | 26 | 74 | 36 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strindheim | 26 | 70 | 45 | 50 | ||
3 | Rosenborg | 26 | 58 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Skjetten | 26 | 66 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Træff | 26 | 55 | 50 | 38 | ||
6 | Skarbovik | 26 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
7 | Steinkjer | 26 | 44 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Clausenengen | 26 | 55 | 63 | 35 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 26 | 60 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Spjelkavik | 26 | 49 | 66 | 30 | ||
11 | Verdal | 26 | 42 | 51 | 29 | ||
12 | Gjovik | 26 | 34 | 48 | 27 | ||
13 | Stjørdals-B | 26 | 37 | 74 | 27 | ||
14 | Ranheim | 26 | 37 | 68 | 20 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 55 | 24 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stromsgodset | 26 | 70 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Sogndal | 26 | 73 | 38 | 51 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | HamKam | 26 | 48 | 44 | 38 | ||
7 | Hønefoss | 26 | 45 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Kjelsås | 26 | 33 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | Tromsdalen | 26 | 37 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Skeid | 26 | 36 | 52 | 28 | ||
11 | Sandefjord | 26 | 35 | 53 | 28 | ||
12 | Byåsen | 26 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
13 | Strindheim | 26 | 39 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Tønsberg | 26 | 28 | 48 | 22 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odd | 26 | 53 | 19 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skeid | 26 | 40 | 37 | 44 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 43 | 34 | 41 | ||
4 | Byåsen | 26 | 38 | 30 | 40 | ||
5 | IK Start | 26 | 37 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 35 | 43 | 37 | ||
9 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 44 | 26 | 36 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 39 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 26 | 26 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 26 | 37 | 37 | 32 | ||
13 | Ullern | 26 | 26 | 55 | 21 | ||
14 | HamKam | 26 | 31 | 62 | 19 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosenborg | 26 | 78 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molde FK | 26 | 60 | 47 | 47 | ||
3 | Bodo Glimt | 26 | 65 | 43 | 43 | ||
4 | Lillestrom | 26 | 50 | 36 | 41 | ||
5 | Viking | 26 | 55 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Valerenga | 26 | 47 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Tromsø IL | 26 | 53 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | IK Start | 26 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
9 | Stabæk | 26 | 36 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | SK Brann | 26 | 40 | 50 | 32 | ||
11 | Kongsvinger | 26 | 37 | 54 | 29 | ||
12 | Hødd | 26 | 38 | 57 | 28 | ||
13 | HamKam | 26 | 33 | 66 | 27 | ||
14 | Strindheim | 26 | 36 | 77 | 17 |
LIGA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 22 | 40 | 14 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viking | 22 | 33 | 23 | 25 | ||
3 | IK Start | 22 | 33 | 29 | 25 | ||
4 | Bryne | 22 | 37 | 36 | 24 | ||
5 | Lillestrom | 22 | 39 | 30 | 23 | ||
6 | Rosenborg | 22 | 36 | 37 | 23 | ||
7 | Kongsvinger | 22 | 29 | 32 | 23 | ||
8 | Molde FK | 22 | 36 | 41 | 21 | ||
9 | Tønsberg | 22 | 30 | 36 | 19 | ||
10 | Moss | 22 | 26 | 30 | 17 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad | 22 | 23 | 35 | 17 | ||
12 | Strindheim | 22 | 18 | 37 | 15 |