HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kloetinge | 30 | 61 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Capelle | 30 | 56 | 38 | 57 | ||
3 | Smitshoek | 30 | 57 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | GOES | 30 | 65 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Alphense | 30 | 65 | 50 | 51 | ||
6 | Nieuwenhoorn | 30 | 58 | 56 | 51 | ||
7 | Poortugaal | 30 | 55 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | ODIN '59 | 30 | 73 | 58 | 44 | ||
9 | Gravenzande | 30 | 62 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 33 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | Achilles | 30 | 35 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Feyenoord | 30 | 37 | 48 | 34 | ||
13 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 51 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | WNC | 30 | 38 | 63 | 31 | ||
15 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 38 | 61 | 27 | ||
16 | De Dijk | 30 | 18 | 88 | 5 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 78 | 36 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feyenoord | 30 | 66 | 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Capelle | 30 | 55 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Alphense | 30 | 66 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Achilles | 30 | 62 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Gravenzande | 30 | 63 | 53 | 49 | ||
7 | Smitshoek | 30 | 46 | 51 | 46 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 30 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 55 | 45 | 41 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 44 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | DHSC | 30 | 36 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 38 | 53 | 36 | ||
13 | Scherpenzeel | 30 | 58 | 61 | 35 | ||
14 | DUNO | 30 | 42 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Achilles 29 | 30 | 33 | 89 | 17 | ||
16 | Rijsoord | 30 | 28 | 111 | 12 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 6 | 19 | 10 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gravenzande | 6 | 16 | 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Alphense | 6 | 12 | 9 | 13 | ||
4 | Jodan Boys | 6 | 12 | 4 | 12 | ||
5 | Rijnvogels | 5 | 12 | 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Feyenoord | 5 | 18 | 7 | 11 | ||
7 | DHSC | 5 | 16 | 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 5 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
9 | DUNO | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Poortugaal | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 6 | 8 | 19 | 4 | ||
12 | Capelle | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | ||
13 | Scherpenzeel | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | ||
14 | Zwaluwen | 4 | 8 | 16 | 0 | ||
15 | Achilles 29 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 | ||
16 | Rijsoord | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 21 | 46 | 21 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DHSC | 21 | 44 | 26 | 41 | ||
3 | Feyenoord | 21 | 55 | 29 | 38 | ||
4 | Achilles | 21 | 49 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | AZSV | 20 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 21 | 31 | 33 | 33 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 21 | 32 | 29 | 30 | ||
8 | Alphense | 21 | 29 | 28 | 30 | ||
9 | Jodan Boys | 21 | 28 | 29 | 30 | ||
10 | Capelle | 21 | 35 | 30 | 29 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 21 | 34 | 33 | 28 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 20 | 31 | 35 | 26 | ||
13 | DUNO | 20 | 30 | 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 21 | 22 | 46 | 22 | ||
15 | Gravenzande | 21 | 24 | 37 | 19 | ||
16 | Achilles 29 | 20 | 12 | 77 | 1 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ter Leede | 30 | 62 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAV | 30 | 84 | 46 | 61 | ||
3 | Feyenoord | 30 | 72 | 55 | 54 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Bosch | 30 | 65 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 52 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Gravenzande | 30 | 57 | 54 | 44 | ||
9 | Smitshoek | 30 | 46 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 58 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Achilles | 30 | 50 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Capelle | 30 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Spijkenisse | 30 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
14 | Door Fusie. | 30 | 38 | 70 | 24 | ||
15 | Nootdorp | 30 | 32 | 65 | 23 | ||
16 | Xerxes DZB | 30 | 32 | 92 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 30 | 89 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 30 | 70 | 43 | 62 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 30 | 61 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Hoek | 30 | 63 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Achilles | 30 | 48 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 47 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Gravenzande | 30 | 69 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 53 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 30 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Nootdorp | 30 | 35 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | AFC II | 30 | 56 | 69 | 30 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | RVVH | 30 | 24 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | SV Argon | 30 | 32 | 70 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spijkenisse | 28 | 62 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 28 | 55 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 28 | 66 | 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Achilles | 28 | 52 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Swift | 28 | 56 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Ajax | 28 | 50 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Jodan Boys | 28 | 52 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Hoek | 28 | 41 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Door Fusie. | 28 | 40 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | SV Argon | 28 | 44 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | RVVH | 28 | 45 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | Zwaluwen | 28 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
13 | Sliedrecht | 28 | 49 | 72 | 24 | ||
14 | Smitshoek | 28 | 35 | 62 | 24 | ||
15 | Breukelen | 28 | 29 | 68 | 12 | ||
16 | Haaglandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smitshoek | 26 | 68 | 33 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brielle | 26 | 63 | 36 | 49 | ||
3 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 61 | 43 | 47 | ||
4 | Rijsoord | 26 | 62 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Kloetinge | 26 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | VVGZ | 26 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | SHO | 26 | 58 | 47 | 37 | ||
8 | Oude Maas | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Nieuw | 26 | 36 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Zuidland | 26 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Bruse Boys | 26 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 41 | 59 | 24 | ||
13 | Pelikaan | 26 | 33 | 54 | 23 | ||
14 | Prinsenland | 26 | 16 | 79 | 8 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Katwijk | 26 | 69 | 26 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quick Boys | 26 | 49 | 28 | 48 | ||
3 | RVVH | 26 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
4 | ASWH | 26 | 53 | 31 | 41 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 42 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 43 | 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 26 | 42 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 47 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Ter Leede | 26 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Xerxes | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 26 | 37 | 52 | 28 | ||
12 | Kloetinge | 26 | 34 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | SHO | 26 | 37 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | Gravenzande | 26 | 29 | 56 | 16 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoek | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RVVH | 26 | 28 | 13 | 47 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 26 | 54 | 36 | 44 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 42 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Smitshoek | 26 | 36 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Achilles | 26 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | ASWH | 26 | 49 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Xerxes | 26 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Gravenzande | 26 | 35 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Kloetinge | 26 | 43 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Heinenoord | 26 | 39 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 20 | 63 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 26 | 60 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Hoek | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | RVVH | 26 | 48 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Xerxes | 26 | 58 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 26 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Kloetinge | 26 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Heinenoord | 26 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | SteDoCo | 26 | 51 | 55 | 32 | ||
11 | Achilles | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Alexandria | 26 | 34 | 47 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 28 | 75 | 15 | ||
14 | Nieuw | 26 | 29 | 68 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 44 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 55 | 46 | 42 | ||
4 | BVCB | 26 | 41 | 31 | 41 | ||
5 | Nootdorp | 26 | 55 | 55 | 38 | ||
6 | RCL | 26 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Alexandria | 26 | 44 | 42 | 36 | ||
8 | GHC | 26 | 39 | 33 | 35 | ||
9 | Vitesse | 26 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Gravenzande | 26 | 41 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 57 | 59 | 33 | ||
12 | Breukelen | 26 | 39 | 45 | 31 | ||
13 | DSO | 26 | 41 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Leonidas | 26 | 42 | 76 | 13 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sportlust | 26 | 57 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smitshoek | 26 | 66 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Deltasport | 26 | 48 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | DSO | 26 | 71 | 49 | 47 | ||
5 | Gravenzande | 26 | 49 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Alexandria | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Rijnvogels | 26 | 50 | 50 | 35 | ||
8 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 53 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Nootdorp | 26 | 26 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | BVCB | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | ||
11 | TOGR | 26 | 27 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Heinenoord | 26 | 41 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Strijen | 26 | 42 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | DOTO | 26 | 26 | 89 | 16 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Voorschoten | 22 | 44 | 17 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vitesse | 22 | 44 | 30 | 36 | ||
3 | Zwaluwen | 22 | 35 | 32 | 35 | ||
4 | Xerxes DZB | 22 | 42 | 31 | 32 | ||
5 | Spijkenisse | 22 | 46 | 38 | 32 | ||
6 | Alblasserdam | 22 | 30 | 33 | 31 | ||
7 | Smitshoek | 22 | 28 | 34 | 31 | ||
8 | Excelsior | 22 | 29 | 36 | 28 | ||
9 | Rijnvogels | 22 | 38 | 42 | 25 | ||
10 | Gravenzande | 22 | 35 | 43 | 24 | ||
11 | SHO | 22 | 32 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | DUNO | 22 | 23 | 45 | 19 |