TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 80 | 19 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cultural | 38 | 70 | 25 | 82 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 65 | 22 | 82 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 80 | 38 | 75 | ||
5 | Real | 38 | 68 | 25 | 73 | ||
6 | Granja | 38 | 50 | 36 | 69 | ||
7 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 60 | 41 | 68 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
9 | Virgen | 38 | 51 | 51 | 57 | ||
10 | Real Ávila | 38 | 47 | 46 | 55 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 51 | 56 | 53 | ||
12 | Palencia | 38 | 35 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | SD Almazán | 38 | 36 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Unami CP | 38 | 39 | 67 | 38 | ||
15 | Salamanca B | 38 | 27 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Racing | 38 | 35 | 63 | 34 | ||
17 | Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 50 | 32 | ||
18 | Palencia | 38 | 32 | 67 | 32 | ||
19 | Villaralbo | 38 | 24 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Cuéllar | 38 | 20 | 87 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 76 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Ávila | 38 | 79 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Cultural | 38 | 75 | 37 | 76 | ||
4 | Villaralbo | 38 | 72 | 38 | 73 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 72 | 33 | 72 | ||
6 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 76 | 36 | 70 | ||
7 | Iscar | 38 | 51 | 61 | 59 | ||
8 | Virgen | 38 | 60 | 51 | 58 | ||
9 | Numancia B | 38 | 59 | 60 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Almazán | 38 | 40 | 54 | 49 | ||
11 | Palencia | 38 | 54 | 54 | 48 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 41 | 62 | 48 | ||
13 | Granja | 38 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 61 | 45 | ||
15 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 56 | 42 | ||
16 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 45 | 62 | 38 | ||
18 | Huracán | 38 | 45 | 74 | 36 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 77 | 35 | ||
20 | Ponferradina | 38 | 31 | 99 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 38 | 62 | 18 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 85 | 26 | 85 | ||
3 | Arandina | 38 | 60 | 25 | 72 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 58 | 36 | 69 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 64 | 35 | 68 | ||
6 | Villaralbo | 38 | 61 | 33 | 63 | ||
7 | Atl. | 38 | 58 | 47 | 60 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 38 | 59 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 42 | 55 | 50 | ||
10 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Iscar | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 49 | 46 | ||
13 | Racing | 38 | 48 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 33 | 47 | 43 | ||
15 | Venta Baños | 38 | 33 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Marta | 38 | 40 | 64 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 39 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Salamanca B | 38 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
19 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 65 | 28 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 80 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 63 | 26 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 67 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Numancia B | 38 | 55 | 30 | 73 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 54 | 30 | 72 | ||
5 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 41 | 63 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
8 | Atl. | 38 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 49 | 40 | 55 | ||
11 | La Granja | 38 | 39 | 43 | 50 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 43 | 42 | 49 | ||
13 | Ponferradina | 38 | 42 | 58 | 43 | ||
14 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 35 | 49 | 38 | ||
16 | Iscar | 38 | 36 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Universidad | 38 | 50 | 75 | 31 | ||
19 | Benavente | 38 | 34 | 60 | 29 | ||
20 | La Bañeza | 38 | 15 | 74 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 89 | 16 | 97 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés | 38 | 76 | 20 | 89 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 76 | 33 | 83 | ||
4 | Huracán | 38 | 66 | 31 | 78 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 68 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Norma | 38 | 52 | 42 | 63 | ||
7 | Real Ávila | 38 | 52 | 46 | 61 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 49 | 48 | 54 | ||
9 | Arandina | 38 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
10 | Salamanca B | 38 | 53 | 51 | 51 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 53 | 63 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 61 | 48 | ||
13 | Iscar | 38 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
14 | Universidad | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 65 | 38 | ||
16 | La Bañeza | 38 | 30 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 38 | 39 | 66 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 83 | 31 | ||
19 | Cebrereña | 38 | 32 | 75 | 20 | ||
20 | SD Almazán | 38 | 25 | 88 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 38 | 69 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 71 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
5 | Arandina | 38 | 53 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Salamanca B | 38 | 55 | 39 | 65 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 38 | 63 | 53 | 61 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 56 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 39 | 55 | ||
11 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Iscar | 38 | 35 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Almazán | 38 | 42 | 65 | 41 | ||
17 | La Bañeza | 38 | 39 | 50 | 37 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 88 | 36 | ||
19 | Palencia | 38 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 20 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 44 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norma | 38 | 58 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 62 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 66 | 31 | 68 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 51 | 29 | 68 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 61 | 33 | 64 | ||
7 | Salamanca B | 38 | 49 | 32 | 62 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 39 | 53 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 46 | 65 | 48 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 45 | 45 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 31 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 65 | 43 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 48 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atl. | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 67 | 25 | ||
20 | SC Uxama | 38 | 40 | 93 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 38 | 71 | ||
3 | La Bañeza | 38 | 55 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 50 | 28 | 69 | ||
6 | Guijuelo | 38 | 56 | 30 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Salamanca B | 38 | 50 | 37 | 62 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 59 | 46 | 61 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 33 | 60 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 51 | 55 | 56 | ||
13 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 43 | 49 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 35 | 43 | 46 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 39 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | Burgos UD | 38 | 22 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 26 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 26 | 80 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 38 | 90 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 78 | 36 | 79 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 77 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 68 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Numancia B | 38 | 61 | 33 | 71 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 47 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 51 | 48 | ||
13 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
14 | Júpiter | 38 | 48 | 74 | 43 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 49 | 59 | 42 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 38 | 63 | 41 | ||
18 | Santa Marta | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Navas CD | 38 | 31 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Laguna | 38 | 24 | 79 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 76 | 35 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 61 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Salamanca B | 38 | 64 | 20 | 70 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 65 | 46 | 67 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 38 | 69 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 66 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Benavente | 38 | 44 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 38 | 50 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Hullera | 38 | 43 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Navas CD | 38 | 45 | 52 | 52 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 52 | 49 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 50 | 61 | 48 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 47 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Venta Baños | 38 | 28 | 66 | 40 | ||
18 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 33 | 59 | 33 | ||
19 | Racing | 38 | 29 | 73 | 27 | ||
20 | Arandina | 38 | 33 | 79 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca B | 38 | 74 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Bañeza | 38 | 60 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 36 | 72 | ||
4 | Béjar | 38 | 79 | 49 | 71 | ||
5 | Norma | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
6 | Júpiter | 38 | 65 | 33 | 68 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 53 | 42 | 62 | ||
8 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 55 | 52 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 48 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Arandina | 38 | 58 | 52 | 51 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 48 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Boecillo | 38 | 43 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Betis CF | 38 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Cuéllar | 38 | 42 | 99 | 24 | ||
20 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 105 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 72 | 33 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 61 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 70 | 42 | 71 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 38 | 65 | 42 | 70 | ||
5 | Atl. | 38 | 60 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Palencia | 38 | 56 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 50 | 42 | 60 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 45 | 54 | ||
9 | Cuéllar | 38 | 57 | 61 | 50 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
11 | Júpiter | 38 | 47 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | Salamanca B | 38 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 45 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 38 | 72 | 40 | ||
15 | Garray FC | 38 | 30 | 40 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Laguna | 38 | 39 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Becerril | 38 | 39 | 53 | 39 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 37 | 67 | 36 | ||
19 | Hullera | 38 | 37 | 69 | 34 | ||
20 | Ribert | 38 | 30 | 65 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 69 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 55 | 24 | 75 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 38 | 69 | 30 | 72 | ||
4 | Salamanca B | 38 | 64 | 36 | 70 | ||
5 | Club | 38 | 62 | 48 | 67 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 38 | 46 | 40 | 53 | ||
7 | Ponferradina | 38 | 37 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 37 | 35 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Laguna | 38 | 34 | 29 | 49 | ||
10 | Cuéllar | 38 | 45 | 51 | 49 | ||
11 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
12 | Ribert | 38 | 48 | 62 | 47 | ||
13 | Racing | 38 | 37 | 40 | 46 | ||
14 | Hullera | 38 | 39 | 47 | 46 | ||
15 | La Bañeza | 38 | 49 | 49 | 45 | ||
16 | Béjar | 38 | 45 | 58 | 44 | ||
17 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 45 | 42 | ||
18 | Arandina | 38 | 42 | 66 | 40 | ||
19 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 37 | 59 | 37 | ||
20 | CD Tardajos | 38 | 29 | 74 | 21 |