CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wieczysta | 29 | 92 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siarka | 29 | 58 | 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Star | 29 | 45 | 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Avia | 29 | 53 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Chełmianka | 29 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Podlasie | 29 | 40 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | KSZO | 29 | 43 | 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 29 | 44 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Wiślanie | 29 | 46 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Czarni | 29 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka | 29 | 36 | 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnów | 29 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Wisłoka | 29 | 35 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 32 | 38 | 31 | ||
15 | Wiązownica | 29 | 39 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Orleta | 29 | 27 | 52 | 23 | ||
17 | Sokół | 29 | 32 | 79 | 23 | ||
18 | Karpaty | 29 | 20 | 61 | 19 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 72 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avia | 34 | 58 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Wieczysta | 33 | 72 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 34 | 61 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Podlasie | 34 | 63 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Cracovia | 34 | 69 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Wisłoka | 34 | 54 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Sokół | 34 | 57 | 65 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
10 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 59 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Orleta | 34 | 44 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Chełmianka | 34 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Wiązownica | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 43 | 66 | 40 | ||
15 | Korona | 34 | 63 | 58 | 39 | ||
16 | LKS Lagow | 33 | 27 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Wisła | 34 | 40 | 91 | 27 | ||
18 | Lublinianka | 34 | 43 | 92 | 23 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Siarka | 34 | 68 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lagow | 34 | 59 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Chełmianka | 34 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Avia | 34 | 67 | 32 | 65 | ||
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 65 | 44 | 59 | ||
6 | Cracovia | 34 | 67 | 38 | 58 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 48 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | KSZO | 34 | 41 | 39 | 51 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 50 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Wisłoka | 34 | 51 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Orleta | 34 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Sokół | 34 | 38 | 62 | 41 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 34 | 41 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Wisła | 34 | 42 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Korona | 34 | 42 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Tomasovia | 34 | 37 | 69 | 21 | ||
18 | Wólczanka | 34 | 30 | 77 | 17 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 40 | 100 | 31 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Stalowa | 40 | 77 | 44 | 73 | ||
3 | Sokół | 40 | 62 | 37 | 73 | ||
4 | Chełmianka | 40 | 68 | 45 | 73 | ||
5 | Avia | 40 | 88 | 40 | 70 | ||
6 | Wisłoka | 40 | 75 | 45 | 70 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 40 | 58 | 49 | 65 | ||
8 | Wólczanka | 40 | 74 | 58 | 62 | ||
9 | KSZO | 40 | 64 | 50 | 61 | ||
10 | Siarka | 40 | 59 | 52 | 59 | ||
11 | Cracovia | 40 | 56 | 49 | 54 | ||
12 | Wisła | 40 | 53 | 62 | 54 | ||
13 | LKS Lagow | 40 | 57 | 63 | 52 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 40 | 60 | 84 | 48 | ||
15 | Orleta | 40 | 58 | 71 | 47 | ||
16 | Lewart | 40 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Wiązownica | 40 | 53 | 81 | 46 | ||
18 | Stal | 40 | 51 | 58 | 42 | ||
19 | Korona | 40 | 50 | 78 | 42 | ||
20 | Jutrzenka | 40 | 48 | 107 | 28 | ||
21 | Hetman | 40 | 35 | 140 | 14 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hutnik | 19 | 34 | 27 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 19 | 36 | 16 | 36 | ||
3 | Wólczanka | 19 | 27 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Korona | 19 | 38 | 26 | 34 | ||
5 | Siarka | 19 | 30 | 23 | 30 | ||
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 19 | 21 | 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Stal | 19 | 29 | 20 | 28 | ||
8 | Avia | 19 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
9 | NKP Podhale | 19 | 30 | 24 | 28 | ||
10 | Wisłoka | 19 | 22 | 14 | 27 | ||
11 | Wisła | 19 | 24 | 19 | 25 | ||
12 | Sokół | 19 | 17 | 18 | 25 | ||
13 | KSZO | 19 | 21 | 21 | 24 | ||
14 | Hetman | 19 | 22 | 25 | 22 | ||
15 | Orleta | 19 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Jutrzenka | 19 | 14 | 30 | 16 | ||
17 | Chełminiank | 19 | 12 | 35 | 11 | ||
18 | Soła | 19 | 20 | 53 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 87 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 63 | 27 | 76 | ||
3 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 62 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 41 | 31 | 60 | ||
5 | Hutnik | 34 | 53 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | KSZO | 34 | 51 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sokół | 34 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Avia | 34 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Stal | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Orleta | 34 | 42 | 52 | 43 | ||
11 | Chełminiank | 34 | 42 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Wisła | 34 | 37 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Wólczanka | 34 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
14 | Soła | 34 | 37 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Wiślanie | 34 | 45 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Podlasie | 34 | 41 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Czarni | 34 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
18 | Spartakus | 34 | 34 | 65 | 23 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Resovia | 34 | 60 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 70 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | KSZO | 34 | 50 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Chełminiank | 34 | 56 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Wólczanka | 34 | 56 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | Wiślanie | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Orleta | 34 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Avia | 34 | 55 | 49 | 41 | ||
11 | Soła | 34 | 39 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Spartakus | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Wisła | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 34 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 48 | 70 | 35 | ||
16 | Jarosław | 34 | 39 | 63 | 35 | ||
17 | Trzebinia | 34 | 35 | 63 | 27 | ||
18 | Karpaty | 34 | 27 | 60 | 27 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 70 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 32 | 48 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Resovia | 32 | 50 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Soła | 32 | 58 | 44 | 54 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Karpaty | 32 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Jarosław | 32 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Orleta | 32 | 53 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
12 | Trzebinia | 32 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Avia | 32 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Razem | 32 | 38 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Podlasie | 32 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Cosmos | 32 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
17 | Wierna | 32 | 32 | 74 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 70 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 32 | 66 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Soła | 32 | 64 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 66 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisła | 32 | 70 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Spartakus | 32 | 60 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 47 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Cracovia | 32 | 77 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Hutnik Nowa | 32 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Czarni | 32 | 45 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Korona | 32 | 57 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Wisła | 32 | 50 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Łysica | 32 | 41 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Poprad | 32 | 30 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Sparta KW | 32 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
16 | Wolania Wola | 32 | 42 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Beskid | 32 | 16 | 102 | 5 | ||
18 | Poroniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |