3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hermanas | 21 | 55 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cuervo | 21 | 49 | 19 | 45 | ||
3 | CD Coronil | 22 | 52 | 21 | 44 | ||
4 | Atlético | 22 | 41 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | Peña Betica | 21 | 41 | 27 | 37 | ||
6 | Ibarburu CF | 21 | 39 | 28 | 36 | ||
7 | Cabecense B | 21 | 47 | 30 | 34 | ||
8 | Palacios | 21 | 46 | 32 | 34 | ||
9 | Atl. | 22 | 48 | 56 | 31 | ||
10 | Montellano | 23 | 34 | 46 | 23 | ||
11 | CD Cantely | 21 | 38 | 42 | 21 | ||
12 | Mosquito CD | 21 | 34 | 40 | 20 | ||
13 | Marismillas | 21 | 31 | 55 | 17 | ||
14 | C.D. Rabesa | 22 | 30 | 65 | 11 | ||
15 | Trobal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Pinzon 09 | 20 | 11 | 93 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hermanas | 30 | 97 | 26 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tinte Utrera | 30 | 89 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Fuente | 30 | 89 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Atl. | 30 | 70 | 50 | 57 | ||
6 | Montellano | 30 | 63 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Cuervo | 30 | 55 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Ibarburu CF | 30 | 49 | 44 | 47 | ||
9 | Cabecense B | 30 | 60 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Cantely | 30 | 54 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Cantera | 30 | 61 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 30 | 44 | 61 | 29 | ||
13 | Trobal | 30 | 31 | 84 | 23 | ||
14 | Palacios | 30 | 33 | 63 | 20 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 39 | 83 | 6 | ||
16 | Pinzon 09 | 30 | 15 | 133 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Demo | 32 | 73 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montequinto | 32 | 75 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Arahal | 32 | 61 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | Puebla | 32 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
5 | Andalucia | 31 | 53 | 46 | 53 | ||
6 | Calavera | 32 | 49 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Diablos | 31 | 42 | 32 | 43 | ||
8 | Marchena | 32 | 53 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Atletico | 31 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Pablo VI | 32 | 61 | 74 | 42 | ||
11 | Colegio | 32 | 59 | 67 | 40 | ||
12 | Montellano | 32 | 33 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Roque | 31 | 52 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Badolatosa | 31 | 54 | 68 | 36 | ||
15 | Tinte Utrera | 31 | 39 | 62 | 29 | ||
16 | Atl. | 31 | 41 | 85 | 18 | ||
17 | Nervión | 25 | 23 | 64 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pablo Pino. | 28 | 52 | 32 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utrera B | 26 | 51 | 32 | 49 | ||
3 | Diablos | 28 | 48 | 32 | 48 | ||
4 | Andalucia | 28 | 52 | 41 | 48 | ||
5 | Tinte Utrera | 26 | 44 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Montequinto | 28 | 39 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Nervión | 27 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
8 | Montellano | 26 | 16 | 25 | 31 | ||
9 | Puebla | 26 | 44 | 46 | 29 | ||
10 | Arahal | 25 | 30 | 39 | 27 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Atl. C. | 25 | 59 | 31 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Demo | 25 | 64 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Nervión | 25 | 53 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | CDF Herrera | 25 | 49 | 26 | 45 | ||
5 | Montequinto | 25 | 34 | 32 | 41 | ||
6 | Utrera B | 25 | 45 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Montellano | 25 | 30 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Badolatosa | 25 | 40 | 34 | 38 | ||
9 | Pablo Pino. | 25 | 39 | 28 | 37 | ||
10 | Roque | 25 | 43 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Diablos | 25 | 37 | 36 | 33 | ||
12 | Arahal | 25 | 37 | 39 | 33 | ||
13 | Tinte Utrera | 25 | 41 | 62 | 29 | ||
14 | Marcos | 25 | 34 | 49 | 23 | ||
15 | Ecija CF | 25 | 21 | 44 | 20 | ||
16 | El Rubio | 25 | 22 | 45 | 19 | ||
17 | Andalucia | 25 | 23 | 49 | 17 | ||
18 | Triana CF | 25 | 25 | 56 | 17 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ventippo | 34 | 72 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hermanas | 34 | 68 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | CDF Herrera | 34 | 77 | 50 | 65 | ||
4 | Utrera B | 34 | 59 | 43 | 61 | ||
5 | Nervión | 34 | 62 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | Badolatosa | 34 | 73 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Ecija CF | 34 | 54 | 47 | 50 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 55 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Andalucia | 34 | 60 | 59 | 45 | ||
10 | Pablo Pino. | 34 | 57 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Tinte Utrera | 34 | 56 | 67 | 45 | ||
12 | Montellano | 34 | 49 | 46 | 44 | ||
13 | Diablos | 34 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
14 | Triana CF | 34 | 38 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 62 | 41 | ||
16 | Marchena | 34 | 46 | 81 | 29 | ||
17 | Calavera | 34 | 39 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UD Morón B | 34 | 37 | 96 | 25 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tinte Utrera | 29 | 88 | 46 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montellano | 29 | 64 | 22 | 59 | ||
3 | Huévar C.F. | 29 | 79 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Mairena | 29 | 74 | 58 | 50 | ||
5 | Montequinto | 28 | 61 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Atlético | 28 | 46 | 31 | 48 | ||
7 | Santiponce | 28 | 48 | 45 | 45 | ||
8 | La Motilla | 27 | 51 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Pilas | 27 | 45 | 47 | 36 | ||
10 | Colegio | 28 | 39 | 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Gelves C.D | 29 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 29 | 49 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Palomares | 27 | 44 | 72 | 26 | ||
14 | C.D. Rabesa | 28 | 42 | 82 | 19 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 29 | 35 | 93 | 16 | ||
16 | Palmar | 10 | 7 | 32 | 1 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coronil | 34 | 78 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Morón | 34 | 75 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 78 | 48 | 63 | ||
4 | C.D. | 34 | 72 | 50 | 62 | ||
5 | Espartinas | 34 | 68 | 58 | 62 | ||
6 | Marchena | 34 | 71 | 54 | 51 | ||
7 | Paradas | 34 | 90 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 66 | 68 | 49 | ||
9 | Olivarense | 34 | 69 | 63 | 48 | ||
10 | Atlético | 33 | 65 | 60 | 47 | ||
11 | Benacazón | 34 | 60 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Triana CF | 34 | 63 | 74 | 41 | ||
13 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 47 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | Camino Viejo | 33 | 51 | 75 | 37 | ||
15 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 45 | 82 | 32 | ||
16 | Montellano | 34 | 42 | 68 | 29 | ||
17 | Círculo | 34 | 49 | 78 | 29 | ||
18 | Pilas | 32 | 25 | 71 | 26 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bellavista | 32 | 76 | 33 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.D. | 33 | 65 | 39 | 61 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 33 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | CDF Herrera | 33 | 66 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Marchena | 33 | 57 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Antonio | 34 | 80 | 68 | 54 | ||
7 | La Jara | 33 | 63 | 57 | 53 | ||
8 | El Rubio | 34 | 52 | 41 | 52 | ||
9 | Jeronimo | 33 | 56 | 45 | 51 | ||
10 | Campana | 32 | 56 | 46 | 49 | ||
11 | Andalucia | 31 | 51 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | CD Demo | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
13 | Montellano | 32 | 33 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Círculo | 33 | 36 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 40 | 59 | 28 | ||
16 | An Andalis | 21 | 32 | 47 | 27 | ||
17 | Corrales | 30 | 40 | 74 | 27 | ||
18 | Eminencia | 31 | 27 | 88 | 14 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diablos | 30 | 68 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 30 | 63 | 32 | 59 | ||
3 | Gilena C.F. | 30 | 66 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Montellano | 30 | 51 | 38 | 55 | ||
5 | CDF Herrera | 30 | 57 | 41 | 52 | ||
6 | Andalucia | 30 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | La Jara | 30 | 58 | 48 | 47 | ||
8 | Jeronimo | 30 | 49 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Campana | 30 | 57 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Marchena | 30 | 43 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Corrales | 30 | 52 | 48 | 41 | ||
12 | Eminencia | 30 | 43 | 41 | 38 | ||
13 | Círculo | 30 | 59 | 64 | 34 | ||
14 | Pino Montano | 30 | 34 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Demo | 30 | 37 | 56 | 31 | ||
16 | Calavera | 30 | 33 | 63 | 21 | ||
17 | Ventippo | 30 | 38 | 86 | 20 | ||
18 | Fuente | 30 | 21 | 84 | 13 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchena | 30 | 87 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montellano | 30 | 86 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | La Jara | 30 | 76 | 25 | 68 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 81 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | Alcalá | 30 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | El Rubio | 30 | 63 | 40 | 54 | ||
7 | La Roda | 30 | 52 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | Estepa | 30 | 60 | 50 | 45 | ||
9 | Lantejuela | 30 | 56 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | La Barrera | 30 | 45 | 68 | 34 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 30 | 42 | 68 | 28 | ||
12 | C.D. Rabesa | 30 | 44 | 80 | 25 | ||
13 | Coripe C.F. | 30 | 50 | 119 | 23 | ||
14 | UD Morón | 30 | 42 | 78 | 23 | ||
15 | Poli | 30 | 38 | 66 | 22 | ||
16 | Marcos | 30 | 7 | 114 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gilena C.F. | 28 | 77 | 35 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Badolatosa | 28 | 89 | 43 | 59 | ||
3 | Marinaleda | 28 | 61 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | El Rubio | 28 | 71 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Aljaraque | 28 | 54 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | La Roda | 28 | 45 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Montellano | 28 | 50 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Santa María | 28 | 59 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Atletico | 28 | 34 | 32 | 40 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 28 | 44 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Aguadulce | 28 | 29 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | C.D. | 28 | 56 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Lantejuela | 28 | 26 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Carmonense | 28 | 26 | 101 | 12 | ||
15 | Coripe C.F. | 28 | 41 | 110 | 5 |