TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donji Srem | 30 | 49 | 19 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veternik | 30 | 51 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Radnički | 30 | 44 | 19 | 56 | ||
4 | Senta | 30 | 56 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Cement | 30 | 50 | 26 | 53 | ||
6 | Pivara | 30 | 49 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 35 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 32 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Tekstilac | 30 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 46 | 34 | 38 | ||
11 | Solunac | 30 | 31 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Mladost | 30 | 36 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Kikinda | 30 | 34 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Palić | 30 | 33 | 40 | 33 | ||
15 | Mladost | 30 | 20 | 67 | 13 | ||
16 | Sloboda Novi | 30 | 31 | 88 | 12 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 34 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloboda | 34 | 40 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 37 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Novi | 34 | 34 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Proleter | 34 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Banat | 34 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
11 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 32 | 45 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 32 | 38 | 43 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 33 | 31 | 42 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 34 | 33 | 35 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloga | 34 | 28 | 32 | 39 | ||
17 | Pivara | 34 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
18 | Mladost | 34 | 24 | 61 | 28 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BSK Borča | 34 | 44 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Smederevo | 34 | 48 | 23 | 66 | ||
3 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 37 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 46 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 38 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Sloboda | 34 | 53 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Pivara | 34 | 31 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 33 | 35 | 44 | ||
10 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 30 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 41 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 25 | 43 | 38 | ||
15 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 47 | 36 | ||
17 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 32 | 43 | 32 | ||
18 | Hajduk | 34 | 20 | 80 | 10 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Javor | 34 | 38 | 12 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jagodina | 34 | 37 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | BSK Borča | 34 | 38 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Rad Beograd | 34 | 50 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 37 | 27 | 57 | ||
6 | Metalac GM | 34 | 33 | 26 | 49 | ||
7 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 43 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Mladost | 34 | 30 | 31 | 47 | ||
9 | Pivara | 34 | 34 | 29 | 46 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 31 | 30 | 46 | ||
11 | Sloboda | 34 | 34 | 34 | 45 | ||
12 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 29 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | Hajduk | 34 | 28 | 33 | 44 | ||
14 | Radnicki | 34 | 29 | 31 | 43 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 28 | 38 | 42 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 34 | 35 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Mladenovac | 34 | 28 | 51 | 30 | ||
18 | Radnički | 34 | 16 | 55 | 9 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bežanija | 38 | 69 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mladost | 38 | 56 | 18 | 78 | ||
3 | Pivara | 38 | 59 | 28 | 76 | ||
4 | Cukaricki | 38 | 64 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 46 | 41 | 59 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 49 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Mačva | 38 | 54 | 55 | 55 | ||
8 | Sloboda | 38 | 44 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Spartak | 38 | 43 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 38 | 37 | 40 | 51 | ||
11 | BASK | 38 | 47 | 54 | 50 | ||
12 | Mladenovac | 38 | 36 | 46 | 47 | ||
13 | Radnički | 38 | 50 | 52 | 46 | ||
14 | Vlasina | 38 | 37 | 46 | 44 | ||
15 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 34 | 54 | 44 | ||
16 | PSK Pancevo | 38 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 37 | 54 | 40 | ||
18 | Radnički | 38 | 36 | 59 | 39 | ||
19 | Novi | 38 | 31 | 53 | 35 | ||
20 | OFK Nis | 38 | 26 | 64 | 27 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Buducnost | 38 | 69 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Javor | 38 | 44 | 30 | 74 | ||
3 | Rad Beograd | 38 | 64 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Mladost | 38 | 50 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Bežanija | 38 | 58 | 53 | 58 | ||
6 | Napredak | 38 | 46 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 44 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Spartak | 38 | 53 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Srem Sremska | 38 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
10 | Novi Pazar | 38 | 37 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Mačva | 38 | 44 | 51 | 52 | ||
12 | FK Vozdovac | 38 | 46 | 37 | 51 | ||
13 | Novi | 38 | 43 | 40 | 51 | ||
14 | OFK Nis | 38 | 39 | 46 | 50 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 38 | 40 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Vlasina | 38 | 45 | 53 | 48 | ||
17 | Radnički | 38 | 26 | 50 | 43 | ||
18 | Proleter | 38 | 38 | 58 | 40 | ||
19 | Kosanica | 38 | 20 | 64 | 29 | ||
20 | Mladost | 38 | 27 | 60 | 26 |
SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Partizan | 34 | 85 | 33 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Crvena | 34 | 54 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Smederevo | 34 | 46 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | FK Obilic | 34 | 52 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Zeta | 34 | 48 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Železnik | 34 | 41 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Rudar | 34 | 35 | 33 | 47 | ||
8 | Vojvodina | 34 | 34 | 26 | 46 | ||
9 | OFK Beograd | 34 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
10 | Rad Beograd | 34 | 45 | 41 | 46 | ||
11 | Sutjeska | 34 | 32 | 45 | 46 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Hajduk Kula | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
14 | Cukaricki | 34 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
15 | Mladost | 34 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||
16 | Zvezdara | 34 | 35 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | Mladost | 34 | 26 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Radnički | 34 | 25 | 64 | 23 |