2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lalueza | 24 | 61 | 22 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Robres CD B | 24 | 43 | 22 | 47 | ||
3 | Castejón | 24 | 51 | 23 | 47 | ||
4 | San Jorge | 24 | 59 | 32 | 46 | ||
5 | Juventud | 24 | 69 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Bujaraloz | 24 | 53 | 48 | 36 | ||
7 | Huesca | 24 | 54 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | El Temple | 24 | 52 | 52 | 32 | ||
9 | Alto Ara | 24 | 37 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Ayerbe | 24 | 27 | 48 | 22 | ||
11 | Alcala | 24 | 34 | 52 | 22 | ||
12 | Frula | 24 | 29 | 52 | 18 | ||
13 | Cartuja | 24 | 20 | 92 | 5 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valfonda | 26 | 74 | 23 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bolea | 26 | 64 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | San Jorge | 26 | 61 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Robres CD B | 26 | 44 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | El Temple | 26 | 64 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Juventud | 26 | 58 | 46 | 42 | ||
7 | Lalueza | 26 | 45 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Alto Ara | 26 | 57 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Bujaraloz | 26 | 56 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Castejón | 26 | 46 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Alcala | 26 | 60 | 64 | 28 | ||
12 | Ayerbe | 26 | 23 | 73 | 16 | ||
13 | Peñas | 26 | 33 | 93 | 12 | ||
14 | Frula | 26 | 25 | 68 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciudad | 24 | 89 | 14 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alto Ara | 24 | 40 | 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Bolea | 24 | 59 | 30 | 50 | ||
4 | Valfonda | 24 | 50 | 24 | 50 | ||
5 | Peñas | 23 | 35 | 28 | 32 | ||
6 | Ayerbe | 24 | 39 | 48 | 32 | ||
7 | Robres CD B | 24 | 31 | 32 | 30 | ||
8 | Alcala | 24 | 37 | 35 | 29 | ||
9 | Almudevar | 24 | 43 | 56 | 27 | ||
10 | Jacetano | 23 | 30 | 50 | 25 | ||
11 | El Temple | 24 | 35 | 60 | 24 | ||
12 | Lalueza | 24 | 22 | 52 | 19 | ||
13 | Frula | 24 | 17 | 73 | 4 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juventud | 8 | 19 | 10 | 16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alto Ara | 8 | 14 | 9 | 15 | ||
3 | Fraga Futbol | 8 | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||
4 | Lalueza | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Peñas | 8 | 4 | 15 | 5 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Boltaña | 20 | 55 | 20 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valfonda | 21 | 62 | 33 | 40 | ||
3 | Juventud | 21 | 56 | 36 | 40 | ||
4 | Alcala | 21 | 50 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | Almudevar | 19 | 47 | 32 | 36 | ||
6 | Ayerbe | 21 | 49 | 38 | 35 | ||
7 | Lalueza | 21 | 38 | 27 | 32 | ||
8 | Peñas | 20 | 32 | 28 | 29 | ||
9 | Bolea | 19 | 39 | 44 | 27 | ||
10 | Unificacion | 20 | 25 | 50 | 24 | ||
11 | Sena CD | 20 | 34 | 41 | 22 | ||
12 | Alto Ara | 18 | 33 | 42 | 14 | ||
13 | El Temple | 21 | 27 | 71 | 10 | ||
14 | Alto Esera | 20 | 20 | 64 | 9 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Graus | 22 | 57 | 32 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santalecina | 22 | 36 | 24 | 38 | ||
3 | Lalueza | 22 | 45 | 21 | 37 | ||
4 | Sena CD | 22 | 31 | 29 | 35 | ||
5 | Albalate | 21 | 47 | 34 | 34 | ||
6 | Binaced | 21 | 29 | 19 | 33 | ||
7 | Osso Cinca | 22 | 31 | 27 | 31 | ||
8 | Isabena | 22 | 27 | 41 | 30 | ||
9 | Somontano | 22 | 45 | 45 | 26 | ||
10 | Albelda | 22 | 29 | 34 | 22 | ||
11 | Peñalba | 22 | 29 | 52 | 21 | ||
12 | Benabarre | 22 | 12 | 60 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altorricón | 33 | 84 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 34 | 77 | 44 | 71 | ||
3 | Bujaraloz | 34 | 79 | 55 | 67 | ||
4 | Jacetano | 34 | 71 | 25 | 66 | ||
5 | Gurrea | 34 | 95 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Pueyo Hinaco | 33 | 62 | 53 | 57 | ||
7 | Monzón | 34 | 61 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Benabarre | 34 | 66 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Lanaja | 34 | 66 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 34 | 65 | 70 | 48 | ||
11 | Atletico | 34 | 55 | 47 | 46 | ||
12 | Peñas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Zaidin CD | 34 | 54 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Estadilla | 34 | 59 | 73 | 43 | ||
15 | Belver | 34 | 51 | 67 | 41 | ||
16 | La Fueva | 34 | 55 | 58 | 38 | ||
17 | Juventud | 34 | 28 | 141 | 9 | ||
18 | Lalueza | 34 | 10 | 127 | 1 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caspe | 34 | 56 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fraga | 34 | 62 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 25 | 61 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 53 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Mequinenza | 34 | 44 | 32 | 50 | ||
7 | Barbastro | 34 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Peña | 34 | 56 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Lorenzo | 34 | 51 | 64 | 49 | ||
10 | Montecarlo | 34 | 53 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Peñas | 34 | 44 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | Grañén | 34 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Giner | 34 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
15 | Benabarre | 34 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
16 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
18 | Lalueza | 34 | 31 | 72 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenzo | 34 | 79 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalueza | 34 | 64 | 24 | 75 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 66 | 28 | 75 | ||
4 | Biescas | 34 | 49 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Internaciona | 34 | 67 | 50 | 57 | ||
6 | Alcampell | 34 | 69 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Monzón | 34 | 53 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Valfonda | 34 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Zaidin CD | 34 | 42 | 55 | 43 | ||
10 | Peñas | 34 | 29 | 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Juventud | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Graus | 34 | 46 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | Bujaraloz | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Pueyo Hinaco | 34 | 50 | 74 | 37 | ||
15 | Jacetano | 34 | 40 | 79 | 36 | ||
16 | Ainsa | 34 | 31 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Binaced | 34 | 27 | 58 | 29 | ||
18 | La Fueva | 34 | 41 | 71 | 28 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcolea CF | 32 | 96 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belver | 32 | 64 | 29 | 69 | ||
3 | Peña | 32 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Lalueza | 32 | 57 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Peña | 32 | 59 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Laluenga | 32 | 66 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Pueyo Hinaco | 32 | 57 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Peñas | 32 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | La Fueva | 32 | 67 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Biescas | 32 | 53 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Valfonda | 32 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Alcampell | 32 | 57 | 68 | 34 | ||
13 | Binaced | 32 | 43 | 68 | 34 | ||
14 | Graus | 32 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | Ainsa | 32 | 35 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Pomar | 32 | 44 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Boltaña | 32 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
18 | U.D. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almudévar | 34 | 82 | 30 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 69 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 51 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Tamarite | 34 | 62 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | Alcampell | 34 | 54 | 45 | 59 | ||
6 | Fraga | 34 | 66 | 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Casetas | 33 | 40 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 62 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Montecarlo | 34 | 51 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Alcañiz | 34 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Zuera | 34 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | Lorenzo | 34 | 50 | 60 | 39 | ||
13 | Alfindén | 34 | 42 | 63 | 39 | ||
14 | Peñas | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
15 | Pomar | 33 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
16 | UD Pueyo | 34 | 34 | 67 | 31 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 34 | 34 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Peña | 34 | 23 | 72 | 20 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 76 | 22 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 52 | 24 | 68 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 69 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Pomar | 34 | 59 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Robres | 34 | 54 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Lorenzo | 34 | 51 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Alcampell | 34 | 58 | 57 | 48 | ||
8 | Grañén | 34 | 57 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Zuera | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | Quinto | 34 | 47 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Tamarite | 34 | 55 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Fuentes | 34 | 40 | 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Belchite | 34 | 48 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Peña | 34 | 50 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Lalueza | 34 | 51 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Caspe | 34 | 51 | 66 | 36 | ||
17 | Lanaja | 34 | 37 | 57 | 34 | ||
18 | Anento | 34 | 41 | 86 | 27 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 34 | 86 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 34 | 74 | 38 | 78 | ||
3 | Jacetano | 34 | 64 | 33 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Ebro | 34 | 60 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Caspe | 34 | 54 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Robres | 34 | 59 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Lanaja | 34 | 39 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Oliver | 34 | 50 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Lalueza | 34 | 46 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Anento | 34 | 46 | 64 | 41 | ||
13 | Pomar | 34 | 48 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Peña | 34 | 38 | 49 | 40 | ||
15 | La Fueva | 34 | 34 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Almudévar | 34 | 35 | 48 | 28 | ||
17 | Biescas | 34 | 30 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Peñas | 34 | 37 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 38 | 63 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
3 | Andorra | 38 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utebo | 38 | 55 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 69 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 46 | 37 | 60 | ||
7 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 49 | 39 | 60 | ||
8 | Jacetano | 38 | 38 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Alcañiz | 38 | 51 | 55 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 33 | 30 | 50 | ||
11 | Calatayud | 38 | 51 | 52 | 50 | ||
12 | Casetas | 38 | 41 | 49 | 50 | ||
13 | Almunia | 38 | 49 | 54 | 49 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 38 | 48 | 50 | 49 | ||
15 | CD Ebro | 38 | 36 | 44 | 49 | ||
16 | Zuera | 38 | 43 | 50 | 48 | ||
17 | CD Teruel | 38 | 53 | 45 | 48 | ||
18 | Mallén | 38 | 24 | 49 | 42 | ||
19 | Fuentes | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
20 | Lalueza | 38 | 26 | 83 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 56 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Teruel | 38 | 73 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Zuera | 38 | 69 | 51 | 71 | ||
4 | CD Ebro | 38 | 56 | 27 | 71 | ||
5 | Casetas | 38 | 62 | 35 | 69 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 38 | 52 | 38 | 63 | ||
7 | Alcañiz | 38 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 48 | 50 | 54 | ||
9 | Fuentes | 38 | 44 | 51 | 53 | ||
10 | Figueruelas | 38 | 47 | 44 | 52 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 43 | 64 | 51 | ||
12 | Andorra | 38 | 38 | 48 | 49 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 56 | 58 | 49 | ||
14 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 49 | 47 | 47 | ||
15 | Villanueva | 38 | 39 | 54 | 45 | ||
16 | Almunia | 38 | 39 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 38 | 35 | 49 | 44 | ||
18 | Gregorio | 38 | 43 | 74 | 38 | ||
19 | Alcampell | 38 | 57 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Altorricón | 38 | 33 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Teruel | 40 | 83 | 45 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueruelas | 40 | 68 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Fraga | 40 | 77 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Huesca | 40 | 69 | 35 | 75 | ||
5 | Andorra | 40 | 73 | 43 | 74 | ||
6 | Zuera | 40 | 68 | 42 | 71 | ||
7 | Utebo | 40 | 63 | 39 | 69 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 40 | 62 | 59 | 67 | ||
9 | Alcampell | 40 | 58 | 52 | 61 | ||
10 | Barbastro | 40 | 54 | 56 | 59 | ||
11 | Casetas | 40 | 51 | 40 | 55 | ||
12 | CD Ebro | 40 | 52 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Gregorio | 40 | 45 | 58 | 49 | ||
14 | Sariñena | 40 | 35 | 47 | 45 | ||
15 | Lalueza | 40 | 38 | 68 | 42 | ||
16 | Almunia | 40 | 53 | 71 | 42 | ||
17 | Fuentes | 40 | 50 | 71 | 40 | ||
18 | Ejea | 40 | 51 | 77 | 39 | ||
19 | Jacetano | 40 | 33 | 68 | 37 | ||
20 | Peralta | 40 | 30 | 71 | 31 | ||
21 | Tamarite | 40 | 31 | 77 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 38 | 85 | 46 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andorra | 38 | 76 | 36 | 71 | ||
3 | Huesca | 38 | 86 | 54 | 69 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 38 | 70 | 45 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 67 | 45 | 65 | ||
6 | Casetas | 38 | 59 | 43 | 64 | ||
7 | Alcampell | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
8 | Utebo | 38 | 64 | 56 | 56 | ||
9 | Fuentes | 38 | 59 | 63 | 50 | ||
10 | Peralta | 38 | 44 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Villanueva | 38 | 49 | 47 | 48 | ||
12 | Lalueza | 38 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
13 | Gregorio | 38 | 41 | 62 | 46 | ||
14 | Almunia | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
15 | CD Ebro | 38 | 39 | 45 | 43 | ||
16 | Sariñena | 38 | 35 | 55 | 42 | ||
17 | Alcañiz | 38 | 38 | 74 | 39 | ||
18 | Illueca | 38 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
19 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 44 | 67 | 37 | ||
20 | Maella C.D. | 38 | 33 | 67 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Andorra | 38 | 104 | 28 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casetas | 38 | 84 | 25 | 87 | ||
3 | Figueruelas | 38 | 45 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Barbastro | 38 | 64 | 49 | 64 | ||
5 | Huesca | 38 | 63 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Teruel | 38 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
7 | Fraga | 38 | 66 | 42 | 59 | ||
8 | Alcañiz | 38 | 59 | 51 | 57 | ||
9 | Utebo | 38 | 62 | 43 | 55 | ||
10 | Illueca | 38 | 43 | 50 | 53 | ||
11 | Sariñena | 38 | 39 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | Fuentes | 38 | 51 | 77 | 47 | ||
13 | Lalueza | 38 | 40 | 56 | 45 | ||
14 | Villanueva | 38 | 51 | 59 | 43 | ||
15 | Almunia | 38 | 51 | 64 | 42 | ||
16 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 54 | 65 | 41 | ||
17 | Tamarite | 38 | 40 | 60 | 37 | ||
18 | Zuera | 38 | 43 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Endesa | 38 | 40 | 86 | 31 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 92 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 89 | 27 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fraga | 38 | 85 | 37 | 73 | ||
3 | Figueruelas | 38 | 54 | 34 | 72 | ||
4 | Casetas | 38 | 68 | 44 | 71 | ||
5 | CD Teruel | 38 | 57 | 35 | 67 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 38 | 59 | 32 | 66 | ||
7 | Illueca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 59 | ||
8 | Sariñena | 38 | 39 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 38 | 57 | 59 | 56 | ||
10 | Almunia | 38 | 58 | 46 | 55 | ||
11 | Lalueza | 38 | 50 | 56 | 53 | ||
12 | Alcañiz | 38 | 57 | 73 | 50 | ||
13 | Utebo | 38 | 52 | 49 | 49 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
15 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 46 | 58 | 43 | ||
16 | Endesa | 38 | 36 | 52 | 41 | ||
17 | Huesca | 38 | 49 | 65 | 37 | ||
18 | Oliver | 38 | 36 | 65 | 33 | ||
19 | Peralta | 38 | 32 | 96 | 21 | ||
20 | Ejea | 38 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 80 | 36 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 38 | 82 | 27 | 82 | ||
3 | Andorra | 38 | 100 | 31 | 80 | ||
4 | Fraga | 38 | 70 | 39 | 75 | ||
5 | Casetas | 38 | 77 | 42 | 73 | ||
6 | Sariñena | 38 | 58 | 44 | 61 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 40 | 60 | ||
8 | CD Teruel | 38 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
9 | Ejea | 38 | 55 | 41 | 58 | ||
10 | Utebo | 38 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Alcañiz | 38 | 59 | 67 | 50 | ||
12 | Illueca | 38 | 57 | 67 | 47 | ||
13 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 54 | 59 | 45 | ||
14 | Figueruelas | 38 | 56 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Almunia | 38 | 50 | 74 | 41 | ||
16 | Peralta | 38 | 49 | 76 | 37 | ||
17 | Lalueza | 38 | 38 | 65 | 36 | ||
18 | CD Ebro | 38 | 33 | 64 | 32 | ||
19 | CF Epila | 38 | 36 | 92 | 24 | ||
20 | CD Utrillas | 38 | 26 | 127 | 12 |