2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Belver | 28 | 82 | 21 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barbastro | 28 | 81 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Monzón FB | 28 | 79 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Montañesa | 28 | 57 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Osso Cinca | 28 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 28 | 50 | 54 | 42 | ||
7 | U.D. | 28 | 34 | 37 | 39 | ||
8 | La Fueva | 28 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Benabarre | 28 | 52 | 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Unificacion | 28 | 49 | 69 | 33 | ||
11 | Zaidin CD | 28 | 39 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | Albalate | 28 | 35 | 44 | 28 | ||
13 | Pomar | 28 | 32 | 61 | 25 | ||
14 | Esteban | 28 | 26 | 44 | 22 | ||
15 | Sena CD | 28 | 35 | 106 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Albelda | 30 | 77 | 25 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Boltaña | 30 | 87 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Fraga | 30 | 81 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Belver | 30 | 48 | 24 | 56 | ||
5 | Barbastro | 30 | 69 | 36 | 54 | ||
6 | Benabarre | 30 | 66 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Montañesa | 30 | 57 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Pueyo | 30 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
9 | Unificacion | 30 | 39 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 30 | 56 | 64 | 39 | ||
11 | La Fueva | 30 | 51 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Albalate | 30 | 34 | 61 | 29 | ||
13 | Esteban | 30 | 40 | 71 | 26 | ||
14 | Osso Cinca | 30 | 34 | 56 | 25 | ||
15 | Pomar | 30 | 22 | 97 | 14 | ||
16 | Sena CD | 30 | 33 | 115 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontiñena | 32 | 79 | 25 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altorricón | 32 | 77 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | Peña | 32 | 79 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Atletico | 32 | 64 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | Graus | 32 | 62 | 57 | 51 | ||
6 | Esplus CD | 32 | 60 | 50 | 49 | ||
7 | Lanaja | 32 | 70 | 66 | 46 | ||
8 | Zaidin CD | 32 | 46 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Estadilla | 32 | 63 | 53 | 43 | ||
10 | Juventud | 32 | 52 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Peñas | 32 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | La Fueva | 32 | 38 | 63 | 37 | ||
13 | Pueyo Hinaco | 32 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Bujaraloz | 32 | 53 | 88 | 30 | ||
15 | CD Belver | 32 | 35 | 74 | 27 | ||
16 | San Jorge | 32 | 50 | 95 | 22 | ||
17 | Esteban | 32 | 34 | 106 | 19 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Internaciona | 25 | 58 | 19 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gurrea | 24 | 74 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Jacetano | 26 | 62 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Alcolea CF | 26 | 61 | 29 | 53 | ||
5 | Almunia Juan | 24 | 47 | 20 | 50 | ||
6 | Graus | 24 | 59 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Esplus CD | 25 | 60 | 31 | 41 | ||
8 | Lanaja | 25 | 59 | 31 | 40 | ||
9 | Altorricón | 26 | 57 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | San Jorge | 24 | 38 | 34 | 33 | ||
11 | Atletico | 26 | 43 | 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Peñas | 25 | 36 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Estadilla | 24 | 37 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | La Fueva | 26 | 34 | 44 | 30 | ||
15 | Zaidin CD | 24 | 30 | 37 | 24 | ||
16 | Bujaraloz | 26 | 45 | 63 | 24 | ||
17 | Belver | 23 | 17 | 71 | 6 | ||
18 | Esteban | 25 | 19 | 104 | 6 | ||
19 | Grañén | 22 | 17 | 99 | 3 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | San Jorge | 24 | 49 | 27 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Fueva | 22 | 56 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Ayerbe | 24 | 57 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | Almudevar | 22 | 44 | 26 | 42 | ||
5 | Alcala | 24 | 60 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Bolea | 24 | 46 | 31 | 39 | ||
7 | El Temple | 24 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
8 | Valfonda | 23 | 51 | 35 | 31 | ||
9 | Peñas | 24 | 44 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Boltaña | 23 | 42 | 37 | 28 | ||
11 | Unificacion | 23 | 25 | 52 | 15 | ||
12 | Alto Ara | 23 | 26 | 67 | 12 | ||
13 | Juventud | 24 | 22 | 84 | 10 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altorricón | 33 | 84 | 33 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peña | 34 | 77 | 44 | 71 | ||
3 | Bujaraloz | 34 | 79 | 55 | 67 | ||
4 | Jacetano | 34 | 71 | 25 | 66 | ||
5 | Gurrea | 34 | 95 | 44 | 58 | ||
6 | Pueyo Hinaco | 33 | 62 | 53 | 57 | ||
7 | Monzón | 34 | 61 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Benabarre | 34 | 66 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Lanaja | 34 | 66 | 60 | 50 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 34 | 65 | 70 | 48 | ||
11 | Atletico | 34 | 55 | 47 | 46 | ||
12 | Peñas | 34 | 45 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Zaidin CD | 34 | 54 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Estadilla | 34 | 59 | 73 | 43 | ||
15 | Belver | 34 | 51 | 67 | 41 | ||
16 | La Fueva | 34 | 55 | 58 | 38 | ||
17 | Juventud | 34 | 28 | 141 | 9 | ||
18 | Lalueza | 34 | 10 | 127 | 1 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Fueva | 24 | 60 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcala | 24 | 80 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Ainsa Club. | 23 | 66 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Bolea | 23 | 54 | 56 | 37 | ||
5 | Alto Ara | 24 | 43 | 46 | 35 | ||
6 | El Temple | 24 | 50 | 48 | 33 | ||
7 | Peñas | 24 | 35 | 33 | 33 | ||
8 | Sodeto | 24 | 45 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Ayerbe | 24 | 38 | 43 | 31 | ||
10 | Unificacion | 24 | 44 | 60 | 26 | ||
11 | Almudevar | 24 | 35 | 45 | 23 | ||
12 | Villanua | 24 | 40 | 67 | 20 | ||
13 | San Jorge | 24 | 25 | 91 | 8 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lorenzo | 34 | 79 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lalueza | 34 | 64 | 24 | 75 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 66 | 28 | 75 | ||
4 | Biescas | 34 | 49 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Internaciona | 34 | 67 | 50 | 57 | ||
6 | Alcampell | 34 | 69 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Monzón | 34 | 53 | 42 | 49 | ||
8 | Valfonda | 34 | 47 | 52 | 45 | ||
9 | Zaidin CD | 34 | 42 | 55 | 43 | ||
10 | Peñas | 34 | 29 | 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Juventud | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Graus | 34 | 46 | 53 | 40 | ||
13 | Bujaraloz | 34 | 56 | 68 | 40 | ||
14 | Pueyo Hinaco | 34 | 50 | 74 | 37 | ||
15 | Jacetano | 34 | 40 | 79 | 36 | ||
16 | Ainsa | 34 | 31 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Binaced | 34 | 27 | 58 | 29 | ||
18 | La Fueva | 34 | 41 | 71 | 28 |
1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcolea CF | 32 | 96 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Belver | 32 | 64 | 29 | 69 | ||
3 | Peña | 32 | 61 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Lalueza | 32 | 57 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Peña | 32 | 59 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Laluenga | 32 | 66 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Pueyo Hinaco | 32 | 57 | 55 | 46 | ||
8 | Peñas | 32 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | La Fueva | 32 | 67 | 54 | 44 | ||
10 | Biescas | 32 | 53 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Valfonda | 32 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Alcampell | 32 | 57 | 68 | 34 | ||
13 | Binaced | 32 | 43 | 68 | 34 | ||
14 | Graus | 32 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
15 | Ainsa | 32 | 35 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Pomar | 32 | 44 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Boltaña | 32 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
18 | U.D. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 34 | 86 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdefierro | 34 | 74 | 38 | 78 | ||
3 | Jacetano | 34 | 64 | 33 | 67 | ||
4 | CD Ebro | 34 | 60 | 35 | 62 | ||
5 | Caspe | 34 | 54 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Robres | 34 | 59 | 49 | 48 | ||
7 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Lanaja | 34 | 39 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Oliver | 34 | 50 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Lalueza | 34 | 46 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Sta. Isabel | 34 | 48 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Anento | 34 | 46 | 64 | 41 | ||
13 | Pomar | 34 | 48 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Peña | 34 | 38 | 49 | 40 | ||
15 | La Fueva | 34 | 34 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Almudévar | 34 | 35 | 48 | 28 | ||
17 | Biescas | 34 | 30 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Peñas | 34 | 37 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barbastro | 38 | 62 | 35 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Utebo | 38 | 70 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Universidad | 38 | 71 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Sariñena | 38 | 57 | 37 | 66 | ||
5 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 61 | 40 | 62 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 38 | 58 | 52 | 61 | ||
7 | Casetas | 38 | 69 | 57 | 60 | ||
8 | Andorra | 38 | 61 | 49 | 59 | ||
9 | Jacetano | 38 | 65 | 48 | 58 | ||
10 | Alcañiz | 38 | 52 | 43 | 58 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 42 | 55 | ||
12 | CD Teruel | 38 | 43 | 46 | 51 | ||
13 | Calatayud | 38 | 36 | 42 | 49 | ||
14 | CD Ebro | 38 | 39 | 49 | 48 | ||
15 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 30 | 44 | 43 | ||
16 | Zuera | 38 | 48 | 60 | 43 | ||
17 | Fraga | 38 | 38 | 55 | 40 | ||
18 | Villa | 38 | 42 | 65 | 35 | ||
19 | Ejea | 38 | 24 | 72 | 24 | ||
20 | La Fueva | 38 | 37 | 108 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utebo | 38 | 87 | 34 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Binéfar | 38 | 67 | 34 | 76 | ||
3 | Andorra | 38 | 62 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Huesca | 38 | 69 | 28 | 73 | ||
5 | Fraga | 38 | 65 | 37 | 73 | ||
6 | Barbastro | 38 | 60 | 32 | 68 | ||
7 | Universidad | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
8 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 37 | 60 | ||
9 | CD Teruel | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Sariñena | 38 | 49 | 47 | 50 | ||
11 | Zuera | 38 | 40 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | CD Ebro | 38 | 50 | 64 | 45 | ||
13 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 39 | 53 | 42 | ||
14 | Villa | 38 | 49 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | La Fueva | 38 | 48 | 78 | 37 | ||
16 | Calatayud | 38 | 33 | 59 | 36 | ||
17 | Mallén | 38 | 28 | 68 | 34 | ||
18 | Sta. Isabel | 38 | 37 | 77 | 34 | ||
19 | Fuentes | 38 | 43 | 72 | 27 | ||
20 | Monzalbarba | 38 | 27 | 75 | 24 |