3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Triana CF | 25 | 74 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro | 24 | 56 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Club Atl. C. | 26 | 44 | 21 | 50 | ||
4 | Vistahermosa | 26 | 60 | 38 | 48 | ||
5 | Torre Reina | 25 | 57 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Calavera | 25 | 48 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 25 | 61 | 40 | 39 | ||
8 | Guillena Cf | 25 | 46 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Union Gerena | 24 | 58 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Tabladilla | 26 | 53 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Atlético | 25 | 48 | 50 | 30 | ||
12 | Jeronimo | 25 | 41 | 66 | 27 | ||
13 | Bellavista | 26 | 29 | 52 | 19 | ||
14 | Ventas | 16 | 24 | 42 | 9 | ||
15 | Colspe | 25 | 19 | 85 | 9 | ||
16 | Atletico | 24 | 17 | 96 | 2 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diablos | 30 | 81 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Loreto | 30 | 59 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Andalucia | 30 | 57 | 43 | 59 | ||
4 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 30 | 63 | 37 | 57 | ||
6 | Tomares | 30 | 72 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Olivarense | 30 | 51 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | San Juan | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Villaverde | 30 | 62 | 68 | 42 | ||
10 | Juventud | 30 | 58 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 30 | 53 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | JD Bormujos | 30 | 53 | 67 | 30 | ||
13 | Benacazón | 30 | 41 | 51 | 28 | ||
14 | CDF Cazalla | 30 | 46 | 85 | 27 | ||
15 | Cerro | 30 | 24 | 52 | 23 | ||
16 | Calavera | 30 | 30 | 107 | 11 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camas | 32 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Camino Viejo | 32 | 47 | 34 | 54 | ||
4 | Osuna Bote. | 29 | 46 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 31 | 53 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | CD Pedrera | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
7 | Écija | 29 | 41 | 61 | 30 | ||
8 | CDF Cazalla | 31 | 42 | 66 | 29 | ||
9 | Lora CF | 32 | 45 | 60 | 29 | ||
10 | La Barrera | 30 | 35 | 55 | 27 | ||
11 | Cerro | 31 | 28 | 50 | 25 | ||
12 | Hermanas | 29 | 25 | 72 | 14 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ventippo | 28 | 52 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club Atl. C. | 28 | 46 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Villafranco | 28 | 58 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Estrella | 28 | 37 | 25 | 47 | ||
5 | Osuna Bote. | 28 | 41 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Mairena | 28 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
7 | Bellavista | 28 | 29 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | CD Pedrera | 28 | 43 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Camas | 28 | 45 | 39 | 36 | ||
10 | Cerro | 28 | 35 | 41 | 35 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | PD Rociera | 26 | 52 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lora CF | 26 | 46 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | Camas | 26 | 41 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 26 | 43 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Mairena | 26 | 40 | 29 | 44 | ||
6 | Villafranco | 26 | 42 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Bellavista | 26 | 41 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Ventippo | 26 | 41 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | CD Pedrera | 26 | 46 | 48 | 38 | ||
10 | Cerro | 26 | 28 | 40 | 32 | ||
11 | Estrella | 26 | 34 | 36 | 31 | ||
12 | Hermanas | 26 | 43 | 41 | 29 | ||
13 | Rinconada | 26 | 30 | 39 | 29 | ||
14 | La Barrera | 26 | 37 | 43 | 28 | ||
15 | Osuna Bote. | 26 | 28 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Paradas | 26 | 43 | 47 | 26 | ||
17 | Pilas | 26 | 29 | 36 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Coronil | 26 | 20 | 68 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Tomares | 34 | 82 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 64 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Villafranco | 34 | 67 | 46 | 60 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 71 | 53 | 59 | ||
5 | UD Morón | 34 | 68 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | Cerro | 34 | 64 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | Estrella | 34 | 48 | 38 | 56 | ||
8 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 58 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | Lora CF | 34 | 42 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | CD Coronil | 34 | 47 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Mairena | 34 | 39 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Camas | 34 | 46 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 69 | 41 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 68 | 68 | 40 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Palacios | 34 | 40 | 57 | 36 | ||
17 | Alcalá Río | 34 | 29 | 76 | 17 | ||
18 | CD Demo | 34 | 28 | 84 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torreblanca | 34 | 53 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 66 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Palacios | 34 | 53 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | UD Morón | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | PD Rociera | 34 | 55 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 65 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 47 | 54 | ||
8 | Villafranco | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 45 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Demo | 34 | 45 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 54 | 47 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Coronil | 34 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 36 | 52 | 37 | ||
15 | Villaverde | 34 | 30 | 43 | 35 | ||
16 | San Juan | 34 | 36 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Diablos | 34 | 26 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Liara | 34 | 22 | 77 | 9 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 34 | 60 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Villafranco | 34 | 58 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 60 | 63 | 53 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 34 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 58 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Diablos | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 62 | 67 | 46 | ||
13 | Liara | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Puebla CF | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | La Barrera | 34 | 34 | 72 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viso UP | 34 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 34 | 67 | 50 | 63 | ||
3 | UD Tomares | 34 | 55 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 57 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Cerro | 34 | 59 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Liara | 33 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Diablos | 32 | 56 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Puebla CF | 34 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Mosqueo | 34 | 47 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Paradas | 33 | 55 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 38 | 62 | 40 | ||
14 | Rinconada | 34 | 48 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Soleá | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 43 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Gilena C.F. | 34 | 33 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 38 | 84 | 22 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nervión | 34 | 77 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rinconada | 34 | 63 | 47 | 64 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 57 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Cerro | 34 | 64 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | Puebla CF | 34 | 65 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 65 | 54 | 54 | ||
7 | Paradas | 34 | 45 | 55 | 53 | ||
8 | UD Tomares | 34 | 64 | 62 | 51 | ||
9 | Viso UP | 34 | 48 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 63 | 45 | ||
11 | UD Soleá | 34 | 54 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Torreblanca | 34 | 47 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Mosqueo | 34 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 51 | 66 | 41 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Triana CF | 34 | 36 | 68 | 30 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 45 | 81 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Albaida | 34 | 44 | 86 | 21 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moron | 38 | 79 | 38 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Pedrera | 38 | 92 | 34 | 80 | ||
3 | Nervión | 38 | 94 | 42 | 74 | ||
4 | Mosqueo | 38 | 65 | 46 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Albaida | 38 | 59 | 50 | 63 | ||
6 | Puebla | 38 | 65 | 54 | 61 | ||
7 | Huévar C.F. | 38 | 80 | 68 | 60 | ||
8 | Torreblanca | 38 | 61 | 55 | 60 | ||
9 | Triana CF | 38 | 65 | 54 | 58 | ||
10 | Rinconada | 38 | 54 | 61 | 56 | ||
11 | Cerro | 38 | 64 | 61 | 55 | ||
12 | Bellavista | 38 | 52 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | UD Tomares | 38 | 72 | 70 | 49 | ||
14 | Paradas | 38 | 67 | 80 | 48 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 66 | 72 | 45 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 38 | 41 | 58 | 42 | ||
17 | Marinaleda | 38 | 41 | 81 | 38 | ||
18 | Palacios | 38 | 52 | 76 | 36 | ||
19 | Brenes | 38 | 34 | 71 | 30 | ||
20 | Guillena Cf | 38 | 22 | 100 | 12 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Estrella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 53 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 57 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Torreblanca | 34 | 64 | 57 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 67 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Rinconada | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 59 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Guillena Cf | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | A.D. Barrios | 34 | 59 | 73 | 38 | ||
16 | Arahal | 34 | 39 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Villaverde | 34 | 50 | 87 | 26 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 80 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Juan | 34 | 72 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 56 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Brenes | 34 | 59 | 45 | 61 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 34 | 83 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 57 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Carlota | 34 | 42 | 46 | 47 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Lora CF | 34 | 68 | 52 | 43 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 72 | 43 | ||
15 | Peñarroya | 34 | 46 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Cerro | 34 | 37 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Arahal | 34 | 31 | 86 | 19 | ||
18 | Hermanas | 34 | 31 | 92 | 13 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 69 | 33 | 71 | ||
3 | San Juan | 34 | 54 | 29 | 68 | ||
4 | Paradas | 34 | 54 | 33 | 60 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 53 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 39 | 30 | 54 | ||
7 | Cerro | 34 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Brenes | 34 | 52 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Arahal | 34 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 34 | 41 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | José | 34 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
14 | Hermanas | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Montilla | 34 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
16 | Ud La Voz | 34 | 42 | 60 | 26 | ||
17 | Aguilarense | 34 | 36 | 67 | 23 | ||
18 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 90 | 17 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Peñarroya | 33 | 86 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arahal | 34 | 61 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 62 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 56 | 21 | 63 | ||
5 | La Voz | 35 | 58 | 47 | 57 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Paradas B. | 32 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | José | 35 | 62 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | Barrera | 34 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | San Juan | 32 | 73 | 54 | 43 | ||
11 | Castilleja | 34 | 71 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Moron | 35 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Montilla | 34 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Cerro | 33 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 32 | 49 | 53 | 35 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 33 | 49 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Aguilarense | 13 | 21 | 18 | 15 | ||
19 | Baena At. | 31 | 19 | 243 | 3 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marinaleda | 34 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 34 | 51 | 41 | 61 | ||
3 | Montilla | 34 | 51 | 27 | 60 | ||
4 | Arahal | 34 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Utrera | 34 | 49 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Peñarroya | 34 | 64 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Real Betis | 34 | 41 | 29 | 54 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
9 | San Juan | 34 | 48 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Aguilarense | 34 | 58 | 54 | 48 | ||
11 | Cerro | 34 | 48 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Baena At. | 34 | 42 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 34 | 46 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 34 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
15 | UD Tomares | 34 | 43 | 56 | 41 | ||
16 | Camas | 34 | 36 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 38 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | Belmezano | 34 | 26 | 80 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 38 | 64 | 36 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puerto Real | 38 | 64 | 42 | 70 | ||
3 | RB Linense | 38 | 63 | 32 | 69 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 38 | 47 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 52 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 57 | 43 | 62 | ||
7 | Palacios | 38 | 54 | 34 | 61 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 38 | 53 | 42 | 60 | ||
9 | Los Barrios | 38 | 45 | 39 | 54 | ||
10 | Mairena | 38 | 47 | 39 | 50 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 54 | 56 | 49 | ||
12 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 40 | 50 | 46 | ||
13 | Córdoba | 38 | 44 | 63 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 38 | 35 | 49 | 41 | ||
15 | Hermanas | 38 | 34 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 38 | 36 | 58 | 40 | ||
17 | AD Cartaya | 38 | 39 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Cerro | 38 | 35 | 53 | 38 | ||
19 | Arcos CF | 38 | 34 | 55 | 34 | ||
20 | Xerez B | 38 | 30 | 56 | 28 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 30 | 47 | 16 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cerro | 30 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Hermanas | 30 | 46 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Utrera | 30 | 44 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 38 | 26 | 50 | ||
6 | Coria CF | 30 | 44 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Montalbeño | 30 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 30 | 30 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Moron | 30 | 30 | 24 | 38 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Pilas | 30 | 30 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Camas | 30 | 25 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Paradas B. | 30 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Peñarroya | 30 | 35 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Aguilarense | 30 | 29 | 38 | 32 | ||
16 | Nervión | 30 | 20 | 75 | 8 |